Fencing

@NDFencing


Final Results

Tournament: 15th MFC Championships
Location: Castellan Family Fencing Center, Notre Dame, IN
Event: Open Senior Men's Saber
Event Class: Unrated
Date: Saturday, March 02, 2013 - 9:00 AM

Place Name Club
1 Stearns, Max OHIO STATE
2 Hallsten, John NOTRE DAME
3T Silantyev, Nick WAYNE STATE
3T McDonald, Andrew OHIO STATE
5 Hassett, Kevin NOTRE DAME
6 Boswell, Paul MICHIGAN
7 Bienvenu, Tom CLEVELAND STATE
8 Choy, Jason NOTRE DAME
9 McGough, William NOTRE DAME
10 Jones, Graham LAWRENCE
11 Meckling, Billy NOTRE DAME
12 Quek, Jing Xun CHICAGO
13 Coccia, Alex NOTRE DAME
14 Kinol, John NORTHWESTERN
15 Holmes, Duncan NORTHWESTERN
16 Thygesen, Jake INDIANA
17 Doares, Drew LAWRENCE
18 Pelton, Ian LAWRENCE
19 Duff, Alan LAWRENCE
20 Gibbons, Andrew DETROIT
21 Accica, Adam WAYNE STATE
22 Nadadur, Rajiv CHICAGO
23 Johnson, Mak INDIANA
24 Montero, Adrian MICHIGAN
25 Kirchhman, Andrew MINNESOTA
26 Smith, Anthony INDIANA
27 Lenahan, Paul CLEVELAND STATE
28 Allen, LaMont INDIANA
29 Hole, Ryan OAKLAND
30 Edwards, Christopher IOWA
31 Chen, Jamie NORTHWESTERN
32 Loh, Nick OBERLIN
33 Ross, Mike PURDUE
34 Richards, Alex MICHIGAN STATE
35 Ropp, Pat MICHIGAN STATE
36 Meyer, Bill OHIO STATE
37 Hu, Jack CASE WESTERN RESERVE
38 Viamontes, Christopher NOTRE DAME
39 Rastogi, Aman MICHIGAN
40 Kessler, Adam WAYNE STATE
41 Adamini, Frank DETROIT
42 Schultz, Ryan MINNESOTA
43 Lindley, Matt XAVIER
44 Japowicz, Michael MICHIGAN STATE
45 Heins, T.J. CHICAGO
46 McHugh, Stephen CHICAGO
47 Toplin, Curtis OAKLAND
48 Knetsche, Robbie XAVIER
49 Salazar-Torres, Dido IOWA
50 Geno, Mason OAKLAND
51 Bimbelov, Ivan OAKLAND
52 Rothermel, Alex BOWLING GREEN
53 Carlson, Dylan MINNESOTA
54 Sheehy, James CASE WESTERN RESERVE
55 Hensley, Aaron INDIANA
56 Hertafeld, Evan OBERLIN
57 Goodwin, Keith OAKLAND
58 Mason, Evan WAYNE STATE
59T Linton, Christian MICHIGAN
59T Schindler, Kevin INDIANA
59T Ginebaugh, Scott WAYNE STATE
62 Zhuang, William CASE WESTERN RESERVE
63 Russin, Stephan BOWLING GREEN
64 McMahon, Sean XAVIER
65 Shelton, Justin BOWLING GREEN
66 Altmaier, Albert IOWA
67 Skwarczek, Matt NORTHWESTERN
68 Mai, Carl XAVIER
69 Windau, Ian BOWLING GREEN
70 Lichtenberg, Alex WISCONSIN
71 Cockerill, Nathan PURDUE
72 Marine, Caleb PURDUE
73T Kramer, Austin WISCONSIN
73T Hsu, Eric CASE WESTERN RESERVE
75 Blonsky, Adam WISCONSIN
76 Nuss, Mitch WISCONSIN


Round #1 - Pools

Pool #1   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   V TS TR Ind Pl
Skwarczek, Matt 1   D0 V5 D1 D1 D4 D0   1 11 26 -15 5
Coccia, Alex 2 V5   V5 V5 V5 V5 D0   5 25 13 +12 2
Zhuang, William 3 D1 D0   D1 V5 D1 D0   1 8 27 -19 7
Richards, Alex 4 V5 D3 V5   V5 V5 D1   4 24 14 +10 3
Schindler, Kevin 5 V5 D1 D2 D0   D1 D0   1 9 26 -17 6
Kessler, Adam 6 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5   D1   3 22 21 +1 4
Stearns, Max 7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5     6 30 2 +28 1
Pool #2   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   V TS TR Ind Pl
Hsu, Eric 1   D2 D2 D1 D0 D4 D3   0 12 30 -18 7
Knetsche, Robbie 2 V5   D1 V5 D4 D0 D4   2 19 25 -6 5
Hassett, Kevin 3 V5 V5   V5 V5 V5 V5   6 30 5 +25 1
Linton, Christian 4 V5 D3 D0   D1 D0 D0   1 9 26 -17 6
Kinol, John 5 V5 V5 D1 V5   V5 V5   5 26 17 +9 2
Edwards, Christopher 6 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3   D1   3 19 19 0 4
Ropp, Pat 7 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5     4 25 18 +7 3
Pool #3   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   V TS TR Ind Pl
Nadadur, Rajiv 1   V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5   4 27 16 +11 3
Ginebaugh, Scott 2 D1   D0 V5 D0 D3 D0   1 9 26 -17 7
Hallsten, John 3 V5 V5   V5 V5 V5 V5   6 30 8 +22 1
Hertafeld, Evan 4 D2 D1 D2   V5 D3 D4   1 17 28 -11 6
Toplin, Curtis 5 D2 V5 D1 D3   D2 V5   2 18 22 -4 4
Ross, Mike 6 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5   V5   5 25 19 +6 2
Salazar-Torres, Dido 7 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 D3     2 17 24 -7 5
Pool #4   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   V TS TR Ind Pl
Hensley, Aaron 1   D2 V5 D3 D2 D3 D3   1 18 29 -11 6
Boswell, Paul 2 V5   V5 V5 V5 V5 V5   6 30 9 +21 1
Shelton, Justin 3 D4 D0   V5 V5 D1 D0   2 15 24 -9 5
Choy, Jason 4 V5 D3 D4   V5 V5 V5   4 27 18 +9 3
Lichtenberg, Alex 5 V5 D2 D0 D2   D2 D0   1 11 27 -16 7
Japowicz, Michael 6 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5   D0   3 17 21 -4 4
Holmes, Duncan 7 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5     4 23 13 +10 2
Pool #5   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   V TS TR Ind Pl
Hu, Jack 1   V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5   4 22 17 +5 3
Nuss, Mitch 2 D0   D0 D1 D0 D1 D3   0 5 30 -25 7
Meckling, Billy 3 V5 V5   V5 D2 V5 V5   5 27 11 +16 2
Lindley, Matt 4 D2 V5 D0   D1 V5 V5   3 18 22 -4 4
Silantyev, Nick 5 V5 V5 V5 V5   V5 V5   6 30 3 +27 1
Chen, Jamie 6 D4 V5 D3 D2 D0   V5   2 19 22 -3 5
Windau, Ian 7 D1 V5 D1 D4 D0 D1     1 12 28 -16 6
Pool #6   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   V TS TR Ind Pl
Adamini, Frank 1   V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 D2   3 21 22 -1 4
Rothermel, Alex 2 D0   V5 V5 D4 D2 D1   2 17 26 -9 5
Blonsky, Adam 3 D3 D2   D1 D1 D0 D0   0 7 30 -23 7
Mason, Evan 4 D4 D4 V5   D0 D0 D1   1 14 26 -12 6
Johnson, Mak 5 V5 V5 V5 V5   D1 D4   4 25 15 +10 3
Quek, Jing Xun 6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5   D1   5 26 12 +14 2
McGough, William 7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5     6 30 9 +21 1
Pool #7   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   V TS TR Ind Pl
Hole, Ryan 1   V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 D2   3 21 19 +2 4
Russin, Stephan 2 D2   D1 D1 D2 D3 D2   0 11 30 -19 7
Carlson, Dylan 3 D0 V5   V5 D0 D2 D2   2 14 24 -10 6
Heins, T.J. 4 V5 V5 D3   D2 D4 D2   2 21 25 -4 5
Doares, Drew 5 V5 V5 V5 V5   V5 V5   6 30 8 +22 1
Viamontes, Christopher 6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3   V5   4 25 21 +4 3
Meyer, Bill 7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2     4 23 18 +5 2
Pool #8   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   V TS TR Ind Pl
Jones, Graham 1   V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5   6 30 13 +17 1
Allen, LaMont 2 D3   D3 V5 D2 V5 V5   3 23 20 +3 4
Gibbons, Andrew 3 D3 V5   V5 V5 V5 V5   5 28 15 +13 2
Loh, Nick 4 D2 D1 D2   D3 V5 V5   2 18 22 -4 5
Kirchhman, Andrew 5 D3 V5 D1 V5   V5 V5   4 24 16 +8 3
McMahon, Sean 6 D0 D3 D0 D0 D1   D0   0 4 30 -26 7
Goodwin, Keith 7 D2 D1 D4 D2 D0 V5     1 14 25 -11 6
Pool #9   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   V TS TR Ind Pl
Sheehy, James 1   D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 D2   2 17 28 -11 6
Accica, Adam 2 V5   V5 V5 D1 V5 V5   5 26 16 +10 2
McHugh, Stephen 3 D4 D3   V5 D1 D2 V5   2 20 24 -4 4
Kramer, Austin 4 D4 D3 D3   D2 D0 D0   0 12 30 -18 7
McDonald, Andrew 5 V5 V5 V5 V5   V5 V5   6 30 6 +24 1
Thygesen, Jake 6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1   V5   4 23 16 +7 3
Bimbelov, Ivan 7 V5 D1 D1 V5 D0 D2     2 14 22 -8 5
Pool #10   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   V TS TR Ind Pl
Mai, Carl 1   D4 V5 D0 D2 D1 D1   1 13 29 -16 6
Geno, Mason 2 V5   V5 D1 D4 D1 D2   2 18 26 -8 5
Cockerill, Nathan 3 D4 D2   D1 D2 D3 D2   0 14 30 -16 7
Bienvenu, Tom 4 V5 V5 V5   V5 D4 V5   5 29 12 +17 2
Schultz, Ryan 5 V5 V5 V5 D1   D2 D2   3 20 23 -3 4
Duff, Alan 6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5   V5   6 30 13 +17 1
Montero, Adrian 7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2     4 26 17 +9 3
Pool #11   1 2 3 4 5 6   V TS TR Ind Pl
Altmaier, Albert 1   D1 D0 D0 V5 D1   1 7 22 -15 5
Rastogi, Aman 2 V5   V5 D3 V5 D2   3 20 16 +4 3
Lenahan, Paul 3 V5 D3   V5 V5 D1   3 19 15 +4 4
Smith, Anthony 4 V5 V5 D4   V5 D2   3 21 15 +6 2
Marine, Caleb 5 D2 D2 D1 D2   D1   0 8 25 -17 6
Pelton, Ian 6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5     5 25 7 +18 1

Round #2 - Direct Elimination

Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
 (1) Stearns, Max - A11              
   (1) Stearns, Max - A11            
 (128) -BYE-              
     (1) Stearns, Max - A11          
 (65T) Linton, Christian - U    15 - 0          
   (65T) Linton, Christian - U            
 (64) Lichtenberg, Alex - U  15 - 6            
       (1) Stearns, Max - A11        
 (33) Rastogi, Aman - U      15 - 1        
   (33) Rastogi, Aman - U            
 (96) -BYE-              
     (32) Smith, Anthony - D12          
 (97) -BYE-    13 - 15          
   (32) Smith, Anthony - D12            
 (32) Smith, Anthony - D12              
         (1) Stearns, Max - A11      
 (17) Accica, Adam - U        15 - 2      
   (17) Accica, Adam - U            
 (112) -BYE-              
     (17) Accica, Adam - U          
 (81) -BYE-    15 - 9          
   (48) Knetsche, Robbie - U            
 (48) Knetsche, Robbie - U              
       (16) Coccia, Alex - A09        
 (49) Salazar-Torres, Dido - U      6 - 15        
   (49) Salazar-Torres, Dido - U            
 (80) -BYE-              
     (16) Coccia, Alex - A09          
 (113) -BYE-    0 - 15          
   (16) Coccia, Alex - A09            
 (16) Coccia, Alex - A09              
           (1) Stearns, Max - A11    
 (9) Pelton, Ian - U          15 - 8    
   (9) Pelton, Ian - U            
 (120) -BYE-              
     (9) Pelton, Ian - U          
 (73) Russin, Stephan - U    15 - 4          
   (73) Russin, Stephan - U            
 (56) Altmaier, Albert - U  15 - 11            
       (24) Choy, Jason - A10        
 (41) Lindley, Matt - U      5 - 15        
   (41) Lindley, Matt - U            
 (88) -BYE-              
     (24) Choy, Jason - A10          
 (105) -BYE-    2 - 15          
   (24) Choy, Jason - A10            
 (24) Choy, Jason - A10              
         (24) Choy, Jason - A10      
 (25) Montero, Adrian - C12        15 - 13      
   (25) Montero, Adrian - C12            
 (104) -BYE-              
     (25) Montero, Adrian - C12          
 (89) -BYE-    15 - 1          
   (40) Schultz, Ryan - U            
 (40) Schultz, Ryan - U              
       (7T) McGough, William - B09        
 (57) Hensley, Aaron - U      5 - 15        
   (57) Hensley, Aaron - U            
 (71T) Hsu, Eric - U  15 - 13            
     (7T) McGough, William - B09          
 (121) -BYE-    3 - 15          
   (7T) McGough, William - B09            
 (7T) McGough, William - B09              
             (1) Stearns, Max - A11  
 (5T) Doares, Drew - U            15 - 8  
   (5T) Doares, Drew - U            
 (124) -BYE-              
     (5T) Doares, Drew - U          
 (69) Cockerill, Nathan - U    15 - 6          
   (60) Mason, Evan - U            
 (60) Mason, Evan - U  14 - 15            
       (28) Thygesen, Jake - U        
 (37) Kessler, Adam - U      12 - 15        
   (37) Kessler, Adam - U            
 (92) -BYE-              
     (28) Thygesen, Jake - U          
 (101) -BYE-    12 - 15          
   (28) Thygesen, Jake - U            
 (28) Thygesen, Jake - U              
         (12) Bienvenu, Tom - C11      
 (21) Johnson, Mak - E09        1 - 15      
   (21) Johnson, Mak - E09            
 (108) -BYE-              
     (21) Johnson, Mak - E09          
 (85) -BYE-    15 - 6          
   (44) Heins, T.J. - U            
 (44) Heins, T.J. - U              
       (12) Bienvenu, Tom - C11        
 (53) Shelton, Justin - U      10 - 15        
   (76) McMahon, Sean - U            
 (76) McMahon, Sean - U  7 - 15            
     (12) Bienvenu, Tom - C11          
 (117) -BYE-    1 - 15          
   (12) Bienvenu, Tom - C11            
 (12) Bienvenu, Tom - C11              
           (4) McDonald, Andrew - U    
 (13) Meckling, Billy - C10          8 - 15    
   (13) Meckling, Billy - C10            
 (116) -BYE-              
     (13) Meckling, Billy - C10          
 (77) -BYE-    15 - 6          
   (52) Rothermel, Alex - U            
 (52) Rothermel, Alex - U              
       (13) Meckling, Billy - C10        
 (45) McHugh, Stephen - U      15 - 10        
   (45) McHugh, Stephen - U            
 (84) -BYE-              
     (20) Nadadur, Rajiv - C12          
 (109) -BYE-    5 - 15          
   (20) Nadadur, Rajiv - C12            
 (20) Nadadur, Rajiv - C12              
         (4) McDonald, Andrew - U      
 (29) Meyer, Bill - U        14 - 15      
   (29) Meyer, Bill - U            
 (100) -BYE-              
     (36) Hole, Ryan - E12          
 (93) -BYE-    10 - 15          
   (36) Hole, Ryan - E12            
 (36) Hole, Ryan - E12              
       (4) McDonald, Andrew - U        
 (61) Skwarczek, Matt - U      5 - 15        
   (68) Zhuang, William - U            
 (68) Zhuang, William - U  13 - 15            
     (4) McDonald, Andrew - U          
 (125) -BYE-    3 - 15          
   (4) McDonald, Andrew - U            
 (4) McDonald, Andrew - U              
               (1) Stearns, Max - A11
 (3) Hassett, Kevin - A10              15 - 9
   (3) Hassett, Kevin - A10            
 (126) -BYE-              
     (3) Hassett, Kevin - A10          
 (65T) Ginebaugh, Scott - U    15 - 2          
   (65T) Ginebaugh, Scott - U            
 (62) Mai, Carl - U  15 - 12            
       (3) Hassett, Kevin - A10        
 (35) Allen, LaMont - U      15 - 6        
   (35) Allen, LaMont - U            
 (94) -BYE-              
     (35) Allen, LaMont - U          
 (99) -BYE-    15 - 7          
   (30) Hu, Jack - U            
 (30) Hu, Jack - U              
         (3) Hassett, Kevin - A10      
 (19) Ross, Mike - U        15 - 6      
   (19) Ross, Mike - U            
 (110) -BYE-              
     (46T) Loh, Nick - C12          
 (83) -BYE-    6 - 15          
   (46T) Loh, Nick - C12            
 (46T) Loh, Nick - C12              
       (14) Quek, Jing Xun - E10        
 (51) Bimbelov, Ivan - U      6 - 15        
   (51) Bimbelov, Ivan - U            
 (78) -BYE-              
     (14) Quek, Jing Xun - E10          
 (115) -BYE-    6 - 15          
   (14) Quek, Jing Xun - E10            
 (14) Quek, Jing Xun - E10              
           (5T) Hallsten, John - A12    
 (10T) Jones, Graham - U          14 - 15    
   (10T) Jones, Graham - U            
 (118) -BYE-              
     (10T) Jones, Graham - U          
 (75) Nuss, Mitch - U    15 - 5          
   (54) Carlson, Dylan - U            
 (54) Carlson, Dylan - U  3 - 15            
       (10T) Jones, Graham - U        
 (43) Chen, Jamie - U      15 - 13        
   (43) Chen, Jamie - U            
 (86) -BYE-              
     (43) Chen, Jamie - U          
 (107) -BYE-    15 - 11          
   (22) Richards, Alex - U            
 (22) Richards, Alex - U              
         (5T) Hallsten, John - A12      
 (27) Ropp, Pat - U        1 - 15      
   (27) Ropp, Pat - U            
 (102) -BYE-              
     (38) Edwards, Christopher - U          
 (91) -BYE-    10 - 15          
   (38) Edwards, Christopher - U            
 (38) Edwards, Christopher - U              
       (5T) Hallsten, John - A12        
 (59) Goodwin, Keith - U      6 - 15        
   (59) Goodwin, Keith - U            
 (70) Marine, Caleb - U  15 - 4            
     (5T) Hallsten, John - A12          
 (123) -BYE-    4 - 15          
   (5T) Hallsten, John - A12            
 (5T) Hallsten, John - A12              
             (5T) Hallsten, John - A12  
 (7T) Boswell, Paul - B12            15 - 11  
   (7T) Boswell, Paul - B12            
 (122) -BYE-              
     (7T) Boswell, Paul - B12          
 (71T) Kramer, Austin - U    15 - 4          
   (58) Hertafeld, Evan - U            
 (58) Hertafeld, Evan - U  11 - 15            
       (7T) Boswell, Paul - B12        
 (39) Adamini, Frank - U      15 - 5        
   (39) Adamini, Frank - U            
 (90) -BYE-              
     (26) Kirchhman, Andrew - U          
 (103) -BYE-    4 - 15          
   (26) Kirchhman, Andrew - U            
 (26) Kirchhman, Andrew - U              
         (7T) Boswell, Paul - B12      
 (23) Holmes, Duncan - U        15 - 13      
   (23) Holmes, Duncan - U            
 (106) -BYE-              
     (23) Holmes, Duncan - U          
 (87) -BYE-    15 - 7          
   (42) Japowicz, Michael - U            
 (42) Japowicz, Michael - U              
       (23) Holmes, Duncan - U        
 (55) Sheehy, James - U      15 - 5        
   (55) Sheehy, James - U            
 (74) Blonsky, Adam - U  15 - 2            
     (10T) Duff, Alan - U          
 (119) -BYE-    10 - 15          
   (10T) Duff, Alan - U            
 (10T) Duff, Alan - U              
           (2) Silantyev, Nick - B11    
 (15) Gibbons, Andrew - D12          13 - 15    
   (15) Gibbons, Andrew - D12            
 (114) -BYE-              
     (15) Gibbons, Andrew - D12          
 (79) -BYE-    15 - 2          
   (50) Geno, Mason - U            
 (50) Geno, Mason - U              
       (18) Kinol, John - U        
 (46T) Toplin, Curtis - U      9 - 15        
   (46T) Toplin, Curtis - U            
 (82) -BYE-              
     (18) Kinol, John - U          
 (111) -BYE-    13 - 15          
   (18) Kinol, John - U            
 (18) Kinol, John - U              
         (2) Silantyev, Nick - B11      
 (31) Viamontes, Christopher - U        9 - 15      
   (31) Viamontes, Christopher - U            
 (98) -BYE-              
     (34) Lenahan, Paul - U          
 (95) -BYE-    12 - 15          
   (34) Lenahan, Paul - U            
 (34) Lenahan, Paul - U              
       (2) Silantyev, Nick - B11        
 (63) Windau, Ian - U      5 - 15        
   (65T) Schindler, Kevin - U            
 (65T) Schindler, Kevin - U  6 - 15            
     (2) Silantyev, Nick - B11          
 (127) -BYE-    2 - 15          
   (2) Silantyev, Nick - B11            
 (2) Silantyev, Nick - B11              
               

Results generated by Fencing Time tournament software: www.FencingTime.com

Event Calendar

Delta

December 2
All Day
Div. I/Div. II NAC
Richmond, Va. (Greater Richmond Convention Center)
December 3
All Day
Div. I/Div. II NAC
Richmond, Va. (Greater Richmond Convention Center)
December 4
All Day
Div. I/Div. II NAC
Richmond, Va. (Greater Richmond Convention Center)
December 5
NTS
Div. I/Div. II NAC
Richmond, Va. (Greater Richmond Convention Center)
RECAP
January 6
All Day
Div. I/Junior NAC
Columbus, Ohio (Greater Columbus Convention Center)
January 7
All Day
Div. I/Junior NAC
Columbus, Ohio (Greater Columbus Convention Center)
January 8
All Day
Div. I/Junior NAC
Columbus, Ohio (Greater Columbus Convention Center)
January 9
All Day
Div. I/Junior NAC
Columbus, Ohio (Greater Columbus Convention Center)
January 21
All Day
St. Johns Invitational
Queens, N.Y. (Taffner Field House)
January 22
All Day
NYU Invitational
New York, N.Y. (Dodge Center)
January 28
All Day
DeCicco Duals
Notre Dame, Ind. (Castellan Family Fencing Center)
January 29
All Day
DeCicco Duals
Notre Dame, Ind. (Castellan Family Fencing Center)
February 4
All Day
Northwestern Duals
Notre Dame, Ind. (Castellan Family Fencing Center)
February 5
All Day
Northwestern Duals
Notre Dame, Ind. (Castellan Family Fencing Center)
February 17
All Day
USA Fencing Junior Olympics
Kansas City, Mo. (Bartle Hall Convention Center)
February 18
All Day
USA Fencing Junior Olympics
Kansas City, Mo. (Bartle Hall Convention Center)
February 19
All Day
USA Fencing Junior Olympics
Kansas City, Mo. (Bartle Hall Convention Center)
February 20
All Day
USA Fencing Junior Olympics
Kansas City, Mo. (Bartle Hall Convention Center)
February 25
All Day
ACC Championships
Durham, N.C. (TBD)
February 26
All Day
ACC Championships
Durham, N.C. (TBD)
March 11
All Day
NCAA Midwest Regional
Detroit, Mich. (Mattheai Center)
March 23
All Day
NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind. (Indiana Farmers Coliseum)
March 24
All Day
NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind. (Indiana Farmers Coliseum)
March 25
All Day
NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind. (Indiana Farmers Coliseum)
March 26
All Day
NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind. (Indiana Farmers Coliseum)
April 21
All Day
USA Fencing Division I Championship
TBD
April 22
All Day
USA Fencing Division I Championship
TBD
April 23
All Day
USA Fencing Division I Championship
TBD
April 24
All Day
USA Fencing Division I Championship
TBD

Shop Now

Nissan

Auctions

Official ND Online Auctions // Bid Now »

Gear Store

Get your Official ND Gear // Shop Now »

Photo Galleries

Canon

St. Joseph Health System Nissan Delta Canon Visit South Bend Mishawaka Vivid Seats