Track & Field

@ndxctf


Recap

Licensed to University of Notre Dame   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/27/2006 09:41 PM
                      Notre Dame Invitational - 1/27/2006                      
                           University of Notre Dame                            
                                Notre Dame, IN                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Erigha, Maryann              Notre Dame              7.47       7.54   2 
  2 Davis, Brienne               Notre Dame              7.64       7.82   2 
  3 James, Christina             Loyola Chicago          8.03       8.17   2 
  4 Flowers, Christina           Marquette               8.22       8.24   2 
  5 Taylor, Rebecca              Loyola Chicago          8.30       8.33   1 
  6 Smith, Lauren                Loyola Chicago          8.25       8.39   2 
  7 Keating, Elizabeth           Notre Dame              8.54       8.49   1 
  8 Kosmoski, Brynn              Marquette               8.35       8.51   1 
  9 Santi, Celia                 Loyola Chicago          8.49       8.63   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Szatkowski, April            Grand Valley St.       25.50      26.01   3 
  2 Faustin, Marcia              Loyola Chicago         26.00      26.27   3 
  3 Shinn, Liz                   Grand Valley St.       25.60      26.39   3 
  4 James, Christina             Loyola Chicago         26.13      26.71   3 
  5 Leong, Jennifer              Notre Dame                        27.21   2 
  6 Bethel, Antonia              Notre Dame                        27.36   2 
  7 Smith, Lauren                Loyola Chicago         27.00      27.42   2 
  8 Flowers, Christina           Marquette              27.56      27.66   2 
  9 Taylor, Rebecca              Loyola Chicago         27.10      27.75   2 
 10 Keating, Elizabeth           Notre Dame             28.40      28.33   1 
 11 Battle, Jasmine              Marquette              28.10      28.47   1 
 12 DeMars, Sara                 Loyola Chicago         28.98      28.68   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayer, Micaela               Grand Valley St.       58.60    1:00.03  
  2 Jager, Ashley                Grand Valley St.       58.50    1:01.12  
  3 DeMars, Sara                 Loyola Chicago       1:03.32    1:04.46  
  4 Little, Jennifer             Loyola Chicago       1:05.00    1:05.21  
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ogbuokiri, Okechi            Notre Dame           1:13.92    1:14.38   2 
  2 Malin, Kristina              Marquette            1:15.55    1:14.86   2 
  3 Yergler, Nicole              Notre Dame           1:20.07    1:18.93   2 
  4 Chmielewski, Lauren          Marquette            1:17.05    1:19.37   2 
  5 Leong, Jennifer              Notre Dame           1:17.00    1:20.42   2 
  6 Bethel, Antonia              Notre Dame           1:23.32    1:22.26   1 
  7 Staton, Pam                  Loyola Chicago       1:24.00    1:22.58   1 
  8 Muller, Jaclyn               Marquette            1:20.20    1:24.51   1 
  9 Hunt, Sarah                  Marquette            1:19.88    1:25.38   2 
 10 Smith, Caitlin               Loyola Chicago       1:28.50    1:25.82   1 
 11 Ford, Hayley                 Marquette            1:20.15    1:27.38   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irwin, Jenny                 Ferris State Uni     4:55.24    4:54.71  
  2 Kohlmeier, Amy               Notre Dame           4:58.10    4:58.47  
  3 Chambers, Kaitlyn            Marquette            5:04.73    5:01.94  
  4 Bader, Lauren                Grand Valley St.     5:04.00    5:02.74  
  5 Webster, Elizabeth           Notre Dame           5:06.99    5:02.76  
  6 Hinke, Tara                  Marquette            5:04.73    5:03.10  
  7 Opet, Julie                  Notre Dame           5:12.20    5:04.63  
  8 Hansen, Rachel               Loyola Chicago       5:12.35    5:07.32  
  9 Raymond, Ashley              Loyola Chicago       5:09.50    5:07.97  
 10 DeRusso, Katie               Notre Dame           5:07.64    5:09.81  
 11 Oster, Shannon               Marquette            5:05.49    5:14.52  
 12 Philipp, Elizabeth           Notre Dame           5:12.60    5:15.36  
 13 Stuart, Mikinzie             Ferris State Uni     5:12.26    5:20.11  
 14 Domich, Amanda               Loyola Chicago       5:19.89    5:27.26  
 15 Wauford, Emily               Notre Dame           5:38.23    5:31.26  
 16 Binnie, Gen                  Loyola Chicago       5:35.20    5:49.67  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Jacqueline           Notre Dame           2:13.18    2:12.84  
  2 Kavan, Ramsey                Notre Dame           2:12.00    2:13.60  
  3 Peller, Cassie               Marquette            2:14.93    2:13.85  
  4 Schmidt, Brianne             Notre Dame           2:14.80    2:14.17  
  5 Madia, Stephanie             Notre Dame           2:11.58    2:15.32  
  6 Wolf, Leanna                 Ferris State Uni     2:15.64    2:15.76  
  7 Rivard, Suzie                Grand Valley St.     2:15.00    2:15.92  
  8 Hinterschied, Anna           Loyola Chicago       2:15.20    2:18.16  
  9 Debevec, Mary                Notre Dame           2:22.00    2:23.35  
 10 Schmidt, Catherine           Notre Dame           2:20.00    2:25.29  
 11 Gibbons, Kelly               Grand Valley St.     2:15.00    2:26.29  
 12 Harris, Domn                 Notre Dame           2:28.00    2:27.10  
 13 Locke, Erin                  Notre Dame           2:26.00    2:28.93  
 14 Morgenthal, Jessie           Loyola Chicago       2:21.20    2:30.55  
 15 Schwarz, Kristin             Loyola Chicago       2:24.20    2:40.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney, Michaela           Marquette            9:33.21    9:35.68  
  2 Emond, Susanna               Marquette           10:08.96   10:01.82  
  3 Singleton, Karlie            Grand Valley St.    10:00.00   10:02.17  
  4 Aderman, Laura               Grand Valley St.    10:10.00   10:09.26  
  5 Emond, Theresa               Marquette           10:15.49   10:09.93  
  6 Sauer, Allison               Marquette           10:14.31   10:18.38  
  7 Kandas, Stacey               Grand Valley St.    10:10.00   10:28.77  
  8 Rocha, Heidi                 Notre Dame          10:38.95   10:34.88  
  9 Kuenster, Colleen            Marquette           10:45.96   11:05.33  
 10 Brandewie, Elena             Notre Dame          11:00.69   11:20.37  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Shesky, Jennifer           Grand Valley St.        8.80       9.11  
  2 Muller, Jaclyn               Marquette               9.71       9.84  
  3 Battle, Jasmine              Marquette               9.91      10.02  
  4 Ford, Hayley                 Marquette               9.86      10.26  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'                3:48.00    3:59.04  
  2 Marquette University  'A'                         4:00.00    4:01.46  
  3 Grand Valley State University  'B'                4:12.00    4:09.60  
  4 Loyola University Chicago  'B'                    4:15.00    4:16.48  
  5 Marquette University  'B'                         4:10.00    4:19.28  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cowen, Stacy                 Notre Dame                        1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Gullickson, Cassie           Notre Dame             1.68m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Loomis, Emily                Notre Dame             1.74m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Biscardi, Lauren             Notre Dame             1.73m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Faustin, Marcia              Loyola Chicago         1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Rabas, Lana                  Marquette              1.57m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Dwyer, Annie                 Marquette              1.52m         NH            
 -- Grimes, Inshirah             Loyola Chicago         1.67m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saxer, Mary                  Notre Dame             3.95m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Huarte, Laura                Notre Dame             3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Jones, Lindsey               Grand Valley St.       3.67m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Mattoon, Kate                Notre Dame             3.65m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Noonan, Dianna               Grand Valley St.       3.70m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Stoniecki, Kristin           Marquette              3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Schmid, Carrie               Marquette              3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Hubmann, Danielle            Marquette              2.90m         NH            
 -- Duthler, Rachel              Grand Valley St.       3.70m         NH            
 -- Stoniecki, Amy               Marquette              3.05m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Treppa, Pam                  Grand Valley St.       5.46m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  2 Grimes, Inshirah             Loyola Chicago         5.06m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  3 Flowers, Christina           Marquette              5.00m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  4 Santi, Celia                 Loyola Chicago         5.08m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  5 Kosmoski, Brynn              Marquette              5.00m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Cassie           Notre Dame            11.50m     11.79m   38-08.25 
  2 Treppa, Pam                  Grand Valley St.      11.55m    J11.79m   38-08.25 
  3 Fritz, Sharon                Marquette             10.50m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  4 Gest, Larissa                Loyola Chicago        10.98m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horn, Meghan                 Notre Dame            13.44m     13.66m   44-09.75 
  2 Leklem, Emily                Marquette             13.87m     13.45m   44-01.50 
  3 Weber, Anna                  Notre Dame            12.65m     13.10m   42-11.75 
  4 Bogner, Mary                 Grand Valley St.      11.98m     11.58m   38-00.00 
  5 Hoover, Krystle              Grand Valley St.      12.62m     11.41m   37-05.25 
  6 Fox, Emily                   Grand Valley St.      11.25m     10.54m   34-07.00 
  7 Posa, Kathie                 Grand Valley St.      14.73m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 -- Ehlen, Jessica               Marquette             12.50m         ND            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Acre, Morgan                 Grand Valley St.      17.50m     16.79m   55-01.00 
  2 Ehlen, Jessica               Marquette             16.51m     15.89m   52-01.75 
  3 Horn, Meghan                 Notre Dame            15.22m     15.51m   50-10.75 
  4 Fox, Emily                   Grand Valley St.      14.42m     15.27m   50-01.25 
  5 Weber, Anna                  Notre Dame            15.44m     14.56m   47-09.25 
  6 Posa, Kathie                 Grand Valley St.      11.20m     14.36m   47-01.50 
  7 Smith, Kati                  Grand Valley St.      13.89m     13.85m   45-05.25 
  8 Bogner, Mary                 Grand Valley St.      13.15m     12.59m   41-03.75 
  9 Best, Stephanie              Notre Dame            11.41m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 10 Ketelsen, Audra              Marquette             10.68m     10.98m   36-00.25 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blankson, Edmund             Loyola Chicago          6.98       7.08   2 
  2 Denham, Jimel                Loyola Chicago          6.98       7.14   2 
  3 Labrecque, Zachary           Notre Dame              7.12       7.20   2 
  4 Bishop, Geoff                Loyola Chicago          7.26       7.35   1 
  5 Hilding, Charlie             Notre Dame                         7.42   2 
  6 Payne, Nathan                Notre Dame                         7.43   1 
  7 Regula, Ryan                 Notre Dame              7.17       7.52   1 
  8 Mask, Tony                   Loyola Chicago          7.31       8.27   1 
 -- Postel, Ryan                 Notre Dame                           FS   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blankson, Edmund             Loyola Chicago         21.97      21.86   3 
  2 Hendrickson, Jake            Grand Valley St.       22.00      21.90   3 
  3 Denham, Jimel                Loyola Chicago         21.89      22.24   3 
  4 Bratchett, Raymond           Marquette              22.24      22.39   3 
  5 Wechter, Austin              Notre Dame                        22.65   2 
  6 Schuberg, Kyle               Ferris State Uni       22.72      22.80   2 
  7 Lucius, Garron               Grand Valley St.       22.30      22.88   3 
  8 Pahl, Josh                   Grand Valley St.       22.50      22.91   2 
  9 Hilding, Charlie             Notre Dame             22.70      23.02   3 
 10 Powell, Jordan               Notre Dame             22.89      23.11   2 
 11 Cassady, Tom                 Marquette              22.59      23.60   2 
 12 Bishop, Geoff                Loyola Chicago         23.61      23.63   2 
 13 Laabs, Mike                  Loyola Chicago         24.00      24.20   1 
 14 Ferros, Ryan                 Loyola Chicago         24.70      24.60   1 
 15 Ceja, Jeremy                 Loyola Chicago         24.37      25.27   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wechter, Austin              Notre Dame             49.01      48.55   2 
  2 Postel, Ryan                 Notre Dame             47.73      48.74   2 
  3 Coleman, Kenny               Grand Valley St.       48.00      49.04   2 
  4 Powell, Jordan               Notre Dame             49.41      49.60   2 
  5 Olgesbee, Kris               Grand Valley St.       49.00      49.84   2 
  6 Jagmin, Michael              Loyola Chicago         51.00      51.17   1 
  7 Makela, Bill                 Grand Valley St.       50.40      51.47   1 
  8 Payne, Nathan                Notre Dame             51.09      52.30   1 
  9 Lewis, Kellen                Notre Dame             51.20      53.04   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jon                 Marquette            1:02.70    1:04.48  
  2 Kueny, Bob                   Notre Dame                      1:05.82  
  3 Cassady, Tom                 Marquette            1:04.17    1:05.84  
  4 Wagner, Loren                Marquette            1:04.92    1:06.94  
  5 Bescher, Bryan               Marquette            1:06.10    1:07.84  
  6 Buzaid, Bill                 Notre Dame                      1:09.55  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benninger, Kurt              Notre Dame           4:04.00    3:58.77  
  2 Overall, Scott               Butler                          4:00.53  
  3 Ambrico, Vinny               Notre Dame           4:10.00    4:10.47  
  4 Clark, Daniel                Notre Dame           4:26.00    4:13.98  
  5 Henderson, David             Marquette            4:13.49    4:15.12  
  6 Williams, Jeremy             Marquette            4:14.94    4:15.68  
  7 Cunningham, Brent            Loyola Chicago       4:18.50    4:17.28  
  8 Andrassy, A.J.               Notre Dame           4:16.00    4:19.23  
  9 Lucas, Shawn                 Loyola Chicago       4:19.50    4:23.59  
 10 Rodriguez, Chris             Notre Dame           4:20.00    4:26.90  
 11 Borjon, Eduardo              Loyola Chicago       4:23.50    4:30.20  
 12 McFadden, Kevin              Notre Dame           4:28.00    4:32.82  
 13 Miles, Cody                  Marquette            4:27.37    4:34.56  
 14 Briggs, Steve                Marquette            4:29.38    4:38.86  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chamney, Thomas              Notre Dame           1:51.00    1:50.52  
  2 Currie, Adam                 Notre Dame           1:51.00    1:50.72  
  3 Cavanaugh, John              Notre Dame           1:55.00    1:51.02  
  4 Ptacek, Todd                 Notre Dame           1:54.00    1:51.54  
  5 Collins, John                Grand Valley St.     1:50.90    1:51.98  
  6 Boeve, Bryan                 Grand Valley St.     1:52.10    1:52.23  
  7 Burey, Jed                   Marquette            1:54.57    1:52.65  
  8 Watson, Jake                 Notre Dame           1:54.00    1:52.78  
  9 O'Connor, Andy               Notre Dame           1:54.00    1:55.25  
 10 Diamond, Colin               Notre Dame           1:59.00    1:55.67  
 11 Pugliese, Marty              Loyola Chicago       1:59.90    1:55.82  
 12 Cermak, Brian                Grand Valley St.     1:56.00    1:57.55  
 13 Bleicher, Jimi               Loyola Chicago       1:57.20    1:58.58  
 14 Cook, Cliff                  Loyola Chicago       1:56.20    1:58.95  
 15 Merten, Tyler                Marquette            1:57.50    1:59.96  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Tim                   Notre Dame           8:20.00    8:11.54  
  2 Peck, Nate                   Grand Valley St.     8:15.00    8:14.54  
  3 Smyth, Patrick               Notre Dame           8:20.00    8:19.58  
  4 Saginus, Kyle                Marquette            8:26.90    8:26.38  
  5 Wade, Robert                 Loyola Chicago       8:27.20    8:30.63  
  6 Fall, Grant                  Grand Valley St.     8:25.00    8:32.66  
  7 Pabst, Chris                 Grand Valley St.     8:23.00    8:33.01  
  8 Sbertoli, Andy               Loyola Chicago       8:28.20    8:39.53  
  9 Popejoy, Mike                Notre Dame           8:45.00    8:40.69  
 10 Hammer, Chris                Grand Valley St.     8:40.00    8:42.96  
 11 Bradley, Daniel              Notre Dame           8:35.00    8:44.39  
 12 Moore, Mark                  Notre Dame           8:45.00    8:46.16  
 13 Kuzma, Daniel                Notre Dame           9:00.00    8:47.45  
 14 Millar, James                Notre Dame           8:35.00    8:48.94  
 15 Pinter, Joshua               Marquette            8:38.43    8:49.04  
 16 Wish, Matt                   Grand Valley St.     8:39.00    8:55.11  
 17 Van Antwerp, Matt            Notre Dame           8:40.00    8:57.10  
 18 Barany, Robbie               Notre Dame           8:35.00    8:59.47  
 19 Allen, Scott                 Marquette            9:10.94    9:12.42  
 20 Keuter, Kurt                 Marquette            9:08.74    9:17.51  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucius, Garron               Grand Valley St.        8.24       8.33  
  2 Genao, Jose                  Notre Dame              8.30       8.37  
  3 Jackson, Danny               Grand Valley St.        8.17       8.47  
  4 Needham, Patrick             Notre Dame              8.59       8.64  
  5 Laabs, Mike                  Loyola Chicago          8.52       9.36  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marquette University  'A'                         3:18.00    3:17.47  
  2 Grand Valley State University  'A'                3:16.00    3:18.08  
  3 Grand Valley State University  'B'                3:25.00    3:23.37  
  4 Marquette University  'C'                         3:30.00    3:29.09  
  5 Loyola University Chicago  'A'                    3:22.50    3:31.00  
  6 Marquette University  'B'                         3:22.00    3:34.89  
  7 Loyola University Chicago  'B'                    3:26.50    3:48.86  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mielke, Joe                  Ferris State Uni       2.09m      2.12m    6-11.50 
  2 Jacques, Christopher         Notre Dame             2.02m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Majcina, Blair               Notre Dame             2.06m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beach, Brian                 Grand Valley St.       4.92m      4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Pawlowski, Zach              Marquette              4.45m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 VanDeraa, Nick               Marquette              4.30m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 -- Mahon, Brian                 Notre Dame             3.90m         NH            
 -- Pinnyei, Lazslo              Loyola Chicago         4.15m         NH            
 -- Aldridge, Sean               Marquette              3.85m         NH            
 -- Viken, Dave                  Notre Dame             4.55m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacques, Christopher         Notre Dame             6.82m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  2 Pawlowski, Zach              Marquette              6.68m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  3 Ferros, Ryan                 Loyola Chicago         6.38m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  4 Ceja, Jeremy                 Loyola Chicago         5.69m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Natale, Nick                 Grand Valley St.      16.20m     16.81m   55-02.00 
  2 Schubert, Mike               Notre Dame            14.53m     15.74m   51-07.75 
  3 Kluge, Jeff                  Marquette             13.83m     14.54m   47-08.50 
  4 Koxlien, Garet               Notre Dame            13.95m     14.38m   47-02.25 
  5 Harris, Josh                 Grand Valley St.      15.13m     13.94m   45-09.00 
  6 Anisko, Damian               Marquette             13.45m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  7 Matuszewski, Eric            Marquette             12.61m     12.64m   41-05.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Natale, Nick                 Grand Valley St.      17.27m     17.02m   55-10.25 
  2 Koxlien, Garet               Notre Dame            16.23m     17.00m   55-09.25 
  3 Annen, Kyle                  Notre Dame            16.23m     16.37m   53-08.50 
  4 Smith, Charles               Grand Valley St.      18.11m     16.32m   53-06.50 
  5 Boedeker, Michael            Marquette             16.38m     16.09m   52-09.50 
  6 Harris, Josh                 Grand Valley St.      16.63m     15.50m   50-10.25 
  7 Anisko, Damian               Marquette             15.84m     15.40m   50-06.25 
  8 Fechter, Casey               Grand Valley St.      16.45m     15.34m   50-04.00 
  9 Moffitt, Kevin               Notre Dame            14.87m     15.20m   49-10.50 
 10 Kluge, Jeff                  Marquette             15.00m     14.72m   48-03.50 
 11 Whelan, Phillip              Notre Dame            14.00m     13.84m   45-05.00 
 12 Heim, Michael                Marquette             12.90m     13.24m   43-05.25 
 13 Mensch, Jeff                 Notre Dame            13.21m     12.93m   42-05.25 
 14 Matuszewski, Eric            Marquette             13.52m     11.86m   38-11.00 
 15 Gasior, Dan                  Marquette             13.41m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 -- Jamerson, Keith              Marquette             13.61m         ND            

Event Calendar

Delta

There are no upcoming events.

Shop Now

Medifast

Auctions

Official ND Online Auctions // Bid Now »

Gear Store

Get your Official ND Gear // Shop Now »

Photo Galleries

Canon

St. Joseph Health System Nissan Delta Canon Visit South Bend Mishawaka