125 Home
    Fighting Irish
    Meyo Invitational Final Results

    Recap |  Photo Gallery 

    Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2010 05:47 PM
                       Meyo Invitational - 2/5/2010 to 2/6/2010                    
                                    Notre Dame, IN                                 
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota               7.47       7.46q  9 
      2 Richardson, Saravia          Louisville              7.44       7.47q  8  7.468
      3 Riggien, Chastity            Southern Mis            7.40       7.49q 11 
      4 Mann, Erica                  Michigan Sta            7.49       7.57q  1 
      5 Brents, Yomeaqua             Illinois Sta            7.53       7.61q  1 
      6 Giles, Nyoka                 Minnesota               7.65       7.62q  1 
      7 Robinson, Tamika             Illinois                7.59       7.65q 11  7.643
      8 Okoroji, Chimerem            Minnesota               7.65       7.65q  6  7.650
      9 Evans, Aja                   Illinois                7.63       7.67q  2 
     10 Charles, Tabia               World Express           7.38       7.68q  5  8.676
     11 Abraham, Ashlee              Eastern Mich            7.57       7.68q  3  7.677
     12 Pogorelov, Margarita         Miami (Ohio)            7.60       7.68q  5  8.679
     13 Davis, Charelise             Michigan Sta            7.65       7.71   9 
     14 Linton, Christienne          Ohio State              7.69       7.72   9 
     15 Bridges, Kristin             Mississippi             7.63       7.73   9  7.727
     15 Cole, Alisha                 Michigan                7.69       7.73   1  7.727
     17 Matherson, Heather           Alabama                 7.59       7.74   4 
     18 Knox, Shakima                UAB                     7.64       7.75   7 
     19 Taylor, Chealsea             Alabama                 7.57       7.76   8  7.755
     20 Morgan, Cheria               Illinois                7.69       7.76   2  7.757
     21 Smith, Kayla                 Illinois                7.68       7.77   4  7.762
     21 Willis, Todea-Kay            Minnesota                          7.77   5  7.762
     23 Sassine, Nicole              Windsor ON              7.73       7.77  10  7.770
     24 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena          Mississippi             7.71       7.78   6 
     25 Harrison, Danielle           Windsor ON              7.72       7.81  10 
     26 Graves, Diona                Miami (Ohio)            7.75       7.82   6  7.811
     27 Taylor, Janae                Ball State              7.68       7.82  10  7.820
     28 White, Rosie                 Eastern Mich            7.78       7.83   2 
     29 Spencer, Jaquelle            Indiana Stat            7.68       7.84  10 
     30 Omogiate, Idia               DePaul                  7.85       7.85   8  7.842
     31 Whitegibson, Billie          Windsor ON              7.61       7.85   3  7.847
     32 Duchow, Katie                Wis.-Milwauk            7.83       7.86   8 
     33 Graham, Toni                 Alabama                 7.69       7.87   6 
     34 Rose, Teleicia               Michigan                7.75       7.88   3 
     35 Nwordu, Ogechi               Unat-Indiana            7.65       7.90  11 
     36 May, Ashley                  Southern Mis            7.80       7.94   7  7.937
     36 Williams, Jasmine            Mississippi                        7.94   5  7.937
     38 Franklin, Chanel             Marquette               7.90       7.95  11 
     39 Gregory, Symona              Youngstown S            7.89       7.97   5  7.963
     40 Conrad, Kelsey               Wis.-Milwauk            7.69       7.97   7  7.969
     41 Walker, Brianna              Loyola (Ill.            7.72       7.98   3  7.975
     42 Toomer, Clarrisa             Illinois                7.70       7.98   2  7.978
     43 Mendenhall, Cha'nese         Western Mich            7.87       7.99  11 
     44 Moffett, Ivy                 DePaul                  7.92       8.01   7 
     45 Katchen, Thelyssa            UAB                     7.85       8.07   9  8.063
     46 Kuplic, Paige                North Dakota            7.95       8.07  10  8.070
     47 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                7.89       8.08   5  8.075
     48 Purvis, Julian               Michigan                7.90       8.08   8  8.077
     49 Query, Hanna                 Illinois Sta            7.99       8.11   3  8.105
     50 Glover, Margaret             Unattached              7.95       8.11   3  8.108
     51 Hall, Morgan                 Western Onta            7.95       8.11   2  8.109
     52 Garner, Kenya                Youngstown S            8.01       8.12   1 
     53 Glass, Elise                 Purdue                  7.88       8.16   4 
     54 Burbage, Danielle            Louisville              7.91       8.18   7 
     55 Mack, Rachael                Ohio State              7.90       8.21   1 
     56 Edwards, Camille             Illinois Sta            8.10       8.25   9 
     57 Quinones, Emily              Eastern Illi            7.96       8.27  10 
     58 Idowu, Mowaninuoluwa         Chicago Stat            7.95       8.30   6 
     59 Taylor, Kim                  UAB                     8.25       8.34   4 
     60 Woodruff, Ashley             Ohio State              7.90       8.47   4  8.468
     61 Boyer, Cheri                 North Dakota            8.19       8.47  11  8.469
     62 Franklin, Keshuna            Chicago Stat            8.10       8.62   8 
     -- Baldwin, LaJada              Mississippi             7.38      X7.60   4 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Riggien, Chastity            Southern Mis            7.49       7.39   2 
      2 Richardson, Saravia          Louisville              7.47       7.41   2 
      3 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota               7.46       7.49   2 
      4 Abraham, Ashlee              Eastern Mich            7.68       7.56   1  7.551
      4 Mann, Erica                  Michigan Sta            7.57       7.56   2  7.551
      6 Pogorelov, Margarita         Miami (Ohio)            7.68       7.57   1 
      7 Charles, Tabia               World Express           7.68       7.59   1 
      8 Brents, Yomeaqua             Illinois Sta            7.61       7.60   2 
      9 Robinson, Tamika             Illinois                7.65       7.62   1 
     10 Giles, Nyoka                 Minnesota               7.62       7.66   2 
     11 Okoroji, Chimerem            Minnesota               7.65       7.69   1 
     12 Evans, Aja                   Illinois                7.67       7.71   1 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Bowie, Tori                  Southern Mis           24.09      24.08  12 
      2 Montcalm, Noelle             Windsor ON             24.26      24.10  12 
      3 Richardson, Saravia          Louisville             24.27      24.19  11 
      4 Riggien, Chastity            Southern Mis           24.50      24.40  11  24.391
      5 Davis, Charelise             Michigan Sta           24.19      24.40  12  24.395
      6 Taylor, Chealsea             Alabama                24.20      24.51  12 
      7 Matherson, Heather           Alabama                24.39      24.55  11 
      8 Bridges, Kristin             Mississippi            24.30      24.63  11 
      9 Bates, Melissa               Illinois               24.11      24.67  12 
     10 Smith, Kayla                 Illinois               24.56      24.68  10 
     11 Cole, Alisha                 Michigan               24.70      24.71  10 
     12 Watson, Angel                UAB                    24.53      24.81  11 
     13 Giles, Nyoka                 Minnesota              24.34      24.85  11 
     14 Andre, Naomi                 Eastern Mich           24.84      24.86   9 
     15 Wartley, Ashley              Eastern Mich           25.00      24.94   8 
     16 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich           25.50      25.04   4 
     17 Omeoga, Chioma               Minnesota              24.74      25.08  10 
     18 Pogorelov, Margarita         Miami (Ohio)           25.00      25.09   8 
     19 White, Rosie                 Eastern Mich           24.81      25.11   9 
     20 Mann, Erica                  Michigan Sta           24.04      25.12  12 
     21 Graves, Diona                Miami (Ohio)           25.25      25.18   6 
     22 Harrison, Danielle           Windsor ON             25.47      25.20   5 
     23 Conrad, Kelsey               Wis.-Milwauk           24.70      25.23  10  25.224
     24 Hunault, Ashley              Western Mich           25.07      25.23   7  25.228
     25 Ruediger, Kate               UTTC                   25.40      25.24   5 
     26 Duchow, Katie                Wis.-Milwauk           25.14      25.26   7 
     27 Taylor, Janae                Ball State             24.62      25.31  10 
     28 Williams, Jasmine            Mississippi                       25.38   6 
     29 Gant, Sierra                 Missouri               24.77      25.41   9 
     30 Spencer, Jaquelle            Indiana Stat           24.88      25.44   9 
     31 Glass, Elise                 Purdue                 25.00      25.46   8 
     32 McBean, Athena               Toronto                25.30      25.47   6 
     33 Thomas, Adrienne             Minnesota                         25.48   7  25.477
     34 Johnson, Linnea              Minnesota              25.05      25.48   8  25.478
     35 Jones, Tiffany               Kent State             25.91      25.59   3  25.585
     36 Morgan, Cheria               Illinois               24.85      25.59   9  25.590
     37 McAfee, Alia                 Illinois Sta           25.15      25.62   7 
     38 Graham, Toni                 Alabama                24.77      25.63   9 
     39 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan               25.45      25.65   5 
     40 Knox, Shakima                UAB                    24.90      25.68   8 
     41 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan                          25.71   6 
     42 Nwordu, Ogechi               Unat-Indiana           24.67      25.73  10 
     43 Omogiate, Idia               DePaul                 25.57      25.75   4 
     44 Sanchez, Bridget             Eastern Illi           24.90      25.83   8 
     45 Toomer, Clarrisa             Illinois               25.15      25.88   7  25.878
     46 Franklin, Chanel             Marquette              25.50      25.88   5  25.880
     47 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena          Mississippi            25.20      25.89   7 
     48 Walker, Brianna              Loyola (Ill.           25.59      25.95   4  25.944
     49 Gregory, Symona              Youngstown S           25.95      25.95   2  25.947
     50 Romeo, Breanne               Youngstown S           25.25      25.96   6 
     51 McMillan, Timara             UAB                    25.50      25.99   5 
     52 Mendenhall, Cha'nese         Western Mich           25.95      26.04   3 
     53 Bozeman, Brittany            Mississippi            25.30      26.14   6 
     54 Mack, Rachael                Ohio State             25.75      26.18   4 
     55 Query, Hanna                 Illinois Sta           25.90      26.23   3 
     56 Quinones, Emily              Eastern Illi           25.77      26.37   3 
     57 Blackman, Iman               Windsor ON             25.75      26.41   4 
     58 Kuplic, Paige                North Dakota           26.15      26.46   2  26.454
     59 Omotayo, Sarah               Southern Mis           26.90      26.46   1  26.455
     60 Garner, Kenya                Youngstown S           25.55      26.47   4 
     61 Burbage, Danielle            Louisville             25.90      26.60   3 
     62 Finnegan, Caitlin            Eastern Illi           26.50      26.69   1 
     63 Edwards, Camille             Illinois Sta           26.10      26.72   2 
     64 Thompson, jewelisa           Ohio State             25.80      26.90   3 
     65 Boyer, Cheri                 North Dakota           26.14      26.97   2 
     66 Idowu, Mowaninuoluwa         Chicago Stat           27.79      27.43   1 
     67 Ross, Chelsea                Michigan Sta           26.25      27.88   1 
     68 Franklin, Keshuna            Chicago Stat           27.50      29.05   1 
     
    Women 300 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Montcalm, Noelle             Windsor ON             38.65      38.85   8 
      2 Bates, Melissa               Illinois               38.50      39.09   8 
      3 Gosberry, Devin              Loyola (Ill.           39.27      39.14   8 
      4 Kelly, Ashley                Illinois               39.00      39.17   8 
      5 Marigna, ReJeana             Eastern Mich           40.15      39.53   5 
      6 Brown, Alicia                Toronto                40.00      39.58   6 
      7 Holden, Lindsey              DePaul                 39.52      39.59   7 
      8 Bodenbach, Alysson           Michigan Sta           39.85      39.60   6 
      9 Cole, Alisha                 Michigan               39.50      39.73   8 
     10 Brents, Yomeaqua             Illinois Sta           39.60      39.77   7 
     11 Griffith, Latoya             Illinois               40.28      39.85   5 
     12 Omeoga, Chioma               Minnesota              40.11      39.86   6 
     13 Andre, Naomi                 Eastern Mich           40.33      39.89   4  39.884
     14 Wells, Sarah                 Toronto                39.50      39.89   7  39.886
     15 Williams, Shantavia          Eastern Mich           40.35      39.89   4  39.888
     16 Noelliste, Nicole            Loyola (Ill.           40.01      40.03   6 
     17 Neville, Jennifer            Michigan               40.17      40.22   5 
     18 Sassine, Nicole              Windsor ON             41.90      40.28   2  40.273
     19 Cotten, Jen                  Western Onta           39.80      40.28   7  40.275
     20 Brown, Alexis                Western Mich           41.22      40.37   3 
     21 Graham, Janan                Purdue                 43.00      40.42   1 
     22 McAfee, Alia                 Illinois Sta           40.50      40.50   4 
     23 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan                          40.52   3 
     24 Watson, Angel                UAB                    39.60      40.54   7 
     25 Streeter, Paris              Illinois               39.85      40.66   7 
     26 Johnson, Linnea              Minnesota              41.52      40.70   3 
     27 Anobile, Charelle            Windsor ON             41.80      40.85   2 
     28 Perrault, Jen                Western Onta           40.00      40.89   6 
     29 Grieve, Lisa                 Western Onta           40.70      40.99   4 
     30 McArthur, Jayla              Illinois               40.11      41.05   6 
     31 Glass, Elise                 Purdue                 42.23      41.15   2  41.144
     31 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                39.42      41.15   8  41.151
     33 Jones, Tiffany               Kent State             40.84      41.43   4 
     34 Smith, Kayla                 Indiana                40.20      41.46   5 
     35 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                          41.52   1 
     36 Harvey, Tia                  Illinois Sta           40.80      41.55   4 
     37 Quinones, Emily              Eastern Illi           41.79      41.63   2 
     38 Malek, Shauna                Guelph                 40.30      41.81   5 
     39 Blanchard, Sasha             Notre Dame                        41.87   2 
     40 Knox, Shakima                UAB                    40.20      41.89   5 
     41 Lyons, Jaide                 Windsor ON             42.34      42.05   1 
     42 Thomas, Adrienne             Minnesota              40.89      42.07   3 
     43 Oumesrour, Donia             Windsor ON                        42.14   1 
     44 Kuplic, Paige                North Dakota           41.50      42.19   3 
     45 Mathewson, Shelly            Western Mich           42.67      42.44   1 
     46 Boyer, Cheri                 North Dakota           42.60      42.78   1 
     47 Key, Callerina               UAB                    42.00      43.47   2 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Baldwin, LaJada              Mississippi            52.98      53.36  12 
      2 Schultz, Joanna              Notre Dame             53.82      53.56  12 
      3 Mace, Jennifer               Tulsa                  53.66      53.85  12 
      4 Mims, Lana                   Missouri               56.00      54.62  10 
      5 Brooks, Alena                Minnesota              54.88      55.04  12 
      6 Butler, Rikita               Minnesota              55.11      55.08  11 
      7 Kelly, Ashley                Illinois               55.55      55.26  11 
      8 Boyd, Ryisha                 Illinois               55.01      55.37  12 
      9 Ruediger, Kate               UTTC                   55.80      55.47  10 
     10 Owens, Talaya                Alabama                           55.94   4 
     11 Neville, Jennifer            Michigan                          55.98   1 
     12 Dacus, Jasmine               Mississippi            55.46      56.11  11 
     13 Clay, Rachael                Miami (Ohio)           55.50      56.12  11 
     14 Golliday, Marissa            Illinois               56.43      56.26   9 
     15 Jones, Ke'Airra              Southern Mis           56.50      56.31   9 
     16 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia       Mississippi            55.09      56.35  12 
     17 Alrich, Juliet               Kent State             57.67      56.44   6 
     18 Rawls, Asia                  Eastern Mich           57.01      56.47   7 
     19 Bodenbach, Alysson           Michigan Sta           55.74      56.72  11 
     20 Munwam, Leya                 Western Mich           58.58      56.74   4 
     21 Noelliste, Nicole            Loyola (Ill.           56.92      56.79   7 
     22 Stalpes, Kelly               Minnesota                         56.83   5 
     23 Brown, Chelsea               Louisville             56.36      56.88   9 
     24 Griffith, Latoya             Illinois               56.79      56.91   8 
     25 Gray, Jordan                 Indiana                56.09      56.94  10 
     26 Streeter, Paris              Illinois               56.48      57.00   9 
     27 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat           56.43      57.02   9 
     28 Schmitmeyer, Jenna           Ball State             58.07      57.33   5 
     29 Stalzer, Rachel              Purdue                 56.79      57.41   8 
     30 St. Louis, Shade             Eastern Mich           57.25      57.60   7 
     31 Smith, Judah                 Ball State             56.54      57.62   9 
     32 Christopher, Ruth            Indiana                56.69      57.64   8 
     33 Patrasc, Andreea             Kent State             58.60      57.72   3  57.716
     34 Holden, Lindsey              DePaul                 57.20      57.72   7  57.720
     35 Hollingsworth, Lauren        Mississippi                       57.75  10  57.748
     35 Thomas, Lytrice              UAB                    58.70      57.75   3  57.748
     37 Romeo, Breanne               Youngstown S           55.90      57.77  10 
     38 Robinson, Kerry              Mississippi                       57.85   5 
     39 Expose, Karina               UAB                    57.20      57.88   6 
     40 Olson, Jenessa               Western Onta           57.50      57.90   6 
     41 Harvey, Tia                  Illinois Sta           57.73      57.93   6 
     42 Marzejon, Coryn              Michigan Sta           57.02      57.95   7 
     43 Dougan, Bianca               Minnesota              56.66      57.98   8 
     44 Graham, Janan                Purdue                 59.87      58.07   2 
     45 Mafany, Florence             Wis.-Milwauk           57.79      58.08   6 
     46 Williams, Samantha           Notre Dame             57.48      58.09   8 
     47 Kaufmann, Angie              Wis.-Milwauk           57.96      58.17   5  58.163
     48 Grant, Stephanie             Marquette              57.50      58.17   6  58.170
     49 Brown, Allyson               Missouri               57.85      58.24   5 
     50 Williams, Shantavia          Eastern Mich           57.15      58.42   7 
     51 Owsley, Renyae               Ball State             56.58      58.57   8 
     52 Rasch, Ruth                  Miami (Ohio)           58.50      58.79   4 
     53 Gingerich, Megan             Eastern Illi           58.50      59.06   4 
     54 Crafton, Rachel              Kent State             58.32      59.30   4 
     55 Shoolbraid, Kari             Purdue                 59.45      59.52   2 
     56 Harley, Rachel               UAB                    58.80      59.57   2 
     57 Profit, Tasha                Miami (Ohio)           59.00    1:00.06   3 
     58 Burrows, Calanetta           Wis.-Milwauk         1:00.18    1:00.23   1 
     59 Elibe, Erinma                Western Mich         1:00.10    1:00.26   2 
     60 Zahn, Jenny                  Marquette              59.20    1:00.31   2 
     61 Gosberry, Devin              Loyola (Ill.           55.33    1:00.44  11 
     62 Thompson, jewelisa           Ohio State             57.90    1:00.71   4 
     63 Kuzmic, Kelsey               Ohio State             57.90    1:00.80   3 
     64 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota         1:00.12    1:01.23   1 
     65 Pachol, Nicole               Youngstown S           58.85    1:01.25   3 
     66 Anderson, Taryn              North Dakota         1:00.08    1:02.02   2 
     67 White, Amber                 Chicago Stat         1:05.50    1:06.04   1 
     68 Sutton, Lanesha              Chicago Stat         1:02.88    1:13.41   1 
     
    Women 500 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Ruediger, Kate               UTTC                 1:13.00    1:14.02   6 
      2 Stalzer, Rachel              Purdue               1:14.23    1:14.22   6 
      3 St. Louis, Shade             Eastern Mich         1:14.80    1:14.53   5 
      4 Johnson, Natalie             Notre Dame           1:12.07    1:14.57   6 
      4 Rawls, Asia                  Eastern Mich         1:14.60    1:14.57   5 
      6 Williams, Alex               Michigan             1:13.50    1:14.73   6 
      7 Williams, Brittani           Michigan             1:14.50    1:15.09   5 
      8 Williams, Samantha           Notre Dame           1:14.32    1:15.10   6 
      9 Mullany-Banks, Shane         Louisville           1:15.34    1:15.14   4 
     10 Schroeder, Allison           Notre Dame           1:14.00    1:15.93   6 
     11 Crafton, Rachel              Kent State           1:17.82    1:16.74   2 
     12 Schoenfeld, Frederike        Eastern Mich         1:15.00    1:16.85   5 
     13 Brunn, Heather               Minnesota            1:17.03    1:16.86   3 
     14 Shoolbraid, Kari             Purdue               1:17.10    1:16.98   3 
     15 Kanters, Amanda              Windsor ON           1:16.35    1:17.10   4 
     16 Daniels, Kelcie              DePaul               1:17.24    1:17.83   3 
     17 Expose, Karina               UAB                  1:17.50    1:18.06   3 
     18 Carney, Meghan               Eastern Illi         1:15.02    1:18.20   5 
     19 Scott, Rebecca               Louisville           1:17.98    1:18.50   2 
     20 Ryck, Angela                 Notre Dame           1:19.43    1:18.51   1 
     21 Grant, Stephanie             Marquette            1:16.50    1:18.72   4 
     22 Schuette, Kristi             Wis.-Milwauk         1:17.00    1:18.82   3 
     23 Slegers, Andrina             Windsor ON           1:16.10    1:19.03   4 
     24 Finnegan, Caitlin            Eastern Illi         1:16.21    1:19.11   4 
     25 Harley, Rachel               UAB                  1:18.00    1:19.46   2 
     26 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota         1:19.96    1:20.59   1 
     27 Zahn, Jenny                  Marquette            1:17.65    1:20.75   3 
     28 Stevens, Alyssa              Marquette            1:18.50    1:21.73   2 
     29 Chambers, Christina          UAB                  1:18.00    1:23.23   2 
     30 Anderson, Taryn              North Dakota         1:19.95    1:25.58   1 
     -- Buttinger, Maddie            Notre Dame           1:20.55        DNF   1 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Leinert, Shannon             Missouri             2:05.53    2:04.32  
      2 Beckwith, Molly              Indiana              2:02.51    2:04.50  
      3 Moore, Erica                 Indiana Stat         2:04.94    2:05.20  
      4 Persson, Sofie               Mississippi          2:05.38    2:05.47  
      5 Bishop, Melissa              Windsor ON           2:07.90    2:05.88  
      6 Swenson, Nikki               Minnesota            2:07.19    2:07.50  
      7 McGown, Amber                Unattached           2:05.00    2:07.59  
      8 Quiett, Mary Cate            DePaul               2:09.19    2:08.63  
      9 Hunter, Raeleen              Windsor ON           2:08.51    2:08.79  
     10 Newhart, Colleen             Nike Fleet Feet      2:08.87    2:09.49   2:09.481
     11 Aubry, Rachel                Guelph               2:07.75    2:09.49   2:09.488
     12 Quaintance, Lauren           Eastern Mich         2:14.40    2:10.16  
     13 Langhans, Kelly              Notre Dame           2:08.24    2:10.26  
     14 Lhotsky, Jessica             Kent State           2:14.37    2:10.84  
     15 Hammel, Nan                  Purdue               2:11.23    2:11.15  
     16 Elenbaas, Leah               Michigan Sta         2:09.00    2:11.89  
     17 Frost, Lydia                 Guelph               2:10.75    2:12.06  
     18 Fayen, Lauren                UAB                  2:09.91    2:12.19   2:12.181
     18 Sealy, Sade                  Illinois Sta         2:10.67    2:12.19   2:12.181
     20 Frost, Nadine                Guelph               2:10.00    2:12.20  
     21 Dittmar, Jamie               Minnesota            2:08.76    2:12.23  
     22 Lenahan, Katie               Miami (Ohio)         2:11.00    2:12.26  
     23 Raby, Arianne                Indiana              2:08.08    2:12.39  
     24 Sawnor, Melinda              Kent State           2:15.15    2:12.40  
     25 Schroeder, Allison           Notre Dame           2:13.00    2:13.31  
     26 Hartman, Lindsey             Indiana              2:09.21    2:13.44  
     27 Baker, Ashley                Indiana              2:11.81    2:13.47  
     28 LeBlanc, Bianca              UAB                  2:11.83    2:13.74  
     29 Williams, Alex               Michigan             2:10.00    2:13.86  
     30 Johnson, Natalie             Notre Dame           2:09.78    2:13.87  
     31 Farmer, Leslie               Missouri             2:12.79    2:14.32  
     32 Verdoliva, Sarah             Marquette            2:12.30    2:14.80  
     33 Talhelm, Christine           Ball State           2:14.24    2:14.89  
     34 Love, Kaitlyn                Butler               2:15.66    2:14.93  
     35 Klaczynski, Sarah            Purdue               2:16.00    2:14.97  
     36 Tucker, Jeriesha             Western Mich         2:15.90    2:15.20  
     37 Higgins, Abby                Notre Dame           2:12.53    2:15.34  
     38 Watson, Elizabeth            Michigan Sta         2:13.00    2:15.58  
     39 Ryck, Angela                 Notre Dame                      2:15.64  
     40 Schoenfeld, Frederike        Eastern Mich         2:14.98    2:15.67  
     41 Salvatori, Toni              DePaul               2:18.10    2:15.70  
     42 Dlhy, Brittany               Iowa                 2:15.00    2:15.71   2:15.704
     43 Farrow, Christina            Eastern Mich         2:12.90    2:15.71   2:15.709
     44 Phillips, Kristin            Purdue               2:12.43    2:15.92  
     45 Brusa, Jamie                 Illinois             2:16.77    2:15.97  
     46 Wray, Paige                  Kent State           2:21.00    2:16.02  
     47 Housley, Katie               Toronto              2:14.00    2:16.04  
     48 Brunn, Heather               Minnesota            2:13.89    2:16.16  
     49 Bellino, Meg                 Michigan             2:14.00    2:16.22  
     50 Kurpe, Heather               Windsor ON           2:16.80    2:16.24  
     51 Vogel, Verena                Indiana              2:13.33    2:16.33  
     52 Smith, Kaci                  Indiana Stat         2:17.10    2:16.80  
     53 Taylor, Lucy                 UAB                  2:12.66    2:17.15  
     54 Foltys, Erika                Eastern Illi         2:16.63    2:17.19  
     55 Whitley, Rachel              Western Mich         2:19.89    2:17.27  
     56 Chrisman, Chelsea            Missouri             2:13.31    2:17.30  
     57 Pelzel, Kristin              Marquette            2:17.85    2:18.32  
     58 Pickering, Kelly             DePaul               2:17.10    2:18.58  
     59 Brunk, Michelle              Illinois Sta         2:16.65    2:18.67  
     60 Ade, Brittany                Ball State           2:16.24    2:19.14  
     61 Evans, Tiffany               Michigan Sta         2:15.00    2:19.48  
     62 Staples, Breanna             Illinois Sta         2:20.75    2:19.83  
     63 Hamilton, Shameka            Western Mich         2:24.23    2:20.10  
     64 Lockhart, Jocelyn            Southern Mis         2:20.00    2:20.77  
     65 Hanson, Erika                Wis.-Milwauk         2:18.26    2:20.98  
     66 Stevens, Alyssa              Marquette            2:18.25    2:21.26  
     67 Carney, Meghan               Eastern Illi         2:20.28    2:21.67  
     68 Alcorn, Kat                  Louisville           2:10.22    2:22.54  
     69 Whitehead, Britney           Eastern Illi         2:22.68    2:23.04  
     70 Harper, Jordan               Alabama              2:17.06    2:23.68  
     71 Benke, Lori                  North Dakota         2:22.33    2:25.08  
     72 Robertson, Neshia            Chicago Stat         2:25.00    2:34.71  
     
    Women 1000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Tracy, Rebecca               Notre Dame           2:51.66    2:50.72  
      2 Frost, Nadine                Guelph               2:49.00    2:51.89  
      3 Elenbaas, Leah               Michigan Sta         2:50.00    2:52.07  
      4 Moore, Layne                 Missouri             2:52.84    2:52.14  
      5 Vanhie, Jess                 Guelph               2:49.50    2:52.32  
      6 Roxberg, Laura               Missouri             2:52.76    2:52.49   2:52.486
      7 Frost, Lydia                 Guelph               2:49.50    2:52.49   2:52.489
      8 Wyman, Jillian               McMaster             2:49.66    2:52.80  
      9 Verdoliva, Sarah             Marquette            2:55.00    2:53.53  
     10 Klaczynski, Sarah            Purdue               2:58.13    2:53.67  
     11 Watson, Elizabeth            Michigan Sta         2:53.00    2:54.30  
     12 Johnson, Olivia              Marquette            2:53.50    2:54.42  
     13 Vermue, Esther               Missouri             2:54.89    2:55.23  
     14 Phillips, Kristin            Purdue               2:54.48    2:55.25  
     15 Anderson, Katie              McMaster             2:52.00    2:55.69  
     16 Housley, Katie               Toronto              2:55.00    2:56.76  
     17 Churchwell, Morgan           Eastern Mich         3:00.00    2:56.82  
     18 Higgins, Abby                Notre Dame           2:50.55    2:57.00  
     19 Jewett, Tamara               Toronto              2:53.00    2:57.29  
     20 Salvatori, Toni              DePaul               2:59.80    2:57.80  
     21 Webb, Natalie                Eastern Mich         2:56.00    2:58.08  
     22 Ricks, Jenn                  Western Onta         2:59.50    2:58.30  
     23 Pelzel, Kristin              Marquette            2:57.85    2:58.52  
     24 Phelan, Shannon              Illinois             2:56.31    2:59.00  
     25 Gill, Carly                  Windsor ON           2:58.30    2:59.19  
     26 Evans, Tiffany               Michigan Sta         2:56.00    2:59.58  
     27 Denton, Elsbeth              Alabama              3:00.00    2:59.72  
     28 Kellam, Ashley               Windsor ON           2:58.40    3:00.11  
     29 Standridge, Colleen          UAB                  2:59.98    3:00.19  
     30 Brunk, Michelle              Illinois Sta         2:58.00    3:00.21   3:00.205
     31 Harper, Jordan               Alabama              3:00.04    3:00.21   3:00.207
     32 Haliburton, Sarah            McMaster             2:57.00    3:00.75  
     33 LeBlanc, Bianca              UAB                  2:58.95    3:01.15  
     34 Pickering, Kelly             DePaul               3:00.10    3:01.92  
     35 Biehler, Paige               Eastern Illi         3:08.51    3:03.06  
     36 Threlkeld, Anne              Mississippi          3:16.17    3:03.52  
     37 Seymour, Ashley              Indiana              2:58.70    3:05.90  
     38 Brooks, Kesha                Ohio State           2:58.00    3:06.42  
     39 Avvampato, Courtney          DePaul               3:03.30    3:06.79  
     40 Bleyer, Gena                 Notre Dame           3:05.00    3:10.47  
     41 Whitehead, Britney           Eastern Illi         3:05.73    3:15.81  
     
    Women 1 Mile Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Bonds, Lauren                Kansas               4:43.74    4:44.09  
      2 Farley, Laura                Brooks               4:47.85    4:47.46  
      3 Treece, Marissa              Notre Dame           4:47.70    4:47.99  
      4 Legg, Kirsty                 Butler               4:47.10    4:48.27  
      5 Yetzer, Elizabeth            Minnesota            4:44.37    4:48.49  
      6 Tracy, Rebecca               Notre Dame           4:54.11    4:49.35  
      7 Miller, Kelley               Miami (Ohio)         4:44.00    4:49.84  
      8 Stowe, Rebeka                Kansas               4:58.23    4:50.30  
      9 Melander, McKenzie           Iowa                 4:50.31    4:50.42  
     10 Gibson, Ashley               New Mexico           4:44.58    4:51.08  
     11 Potrykus, Angela             Missouri             4:55.83    4:51.92  
     12 Hardesty, Lauren             Iowa                 4:53.54    4:52.65  
     13 Vanhie, Jess                 Guelph               4:49.50    4:53.15  
     14 Calka, Courtney              Eastern Mich         4:51.00    4:54.48  
     15 Green, Carlie                Michigan Sta         4:51.00    4:56.00  
     16 Corrigan, Michelle           New Mexico           4:52.00    4:56.98  
     17 Roxberg, Laura               Missouri             4:58.53    4:57.07  
     18 Ginther, Samantha            Indiana              4:57.11    4:57.32  
     19 Ehrman, Breanne              Indiana              4:58.17    4:57.56  
     20 Ritter, Kathryn              Minnesota            4:58.37    4:57.67  
     21 Maheu, Audrey                Kent State           5:00.05    4:58.30  
     22 Johnson, Olivia              Marquette            4:57.50    4:58.40  
     23 Severin, Rachel              Michigan             5:02.00    4:58.89  
     24 Will, Katlyn                 Alabama              4:55.04    4:59.02  
     25 Emerson, Emily               North Dakota         5:03.50    4:59.60  
     26 Jones, Lia                   Oakland              4:54.00    4:59.77  
     27 Belvis, Bailey               Missouri             5:01.58    5:00.47  
     28 Groenewoud, Chantelle        Illinois             4:50.70    5:00.56  
     29 Gilmore, Leigh               Alabama              4:57.01    5:01.31  
     30 Burnett, Shelbi              Butler               5:01.00    5:01.39  
     31 Hood, Kendel                 UAB                  5:02.35    5:01.98  
     32 Webb, Natalie                Eastern Mich         5:00.00    5:02.11  
     33 Cheatham, Terah              DePaul               5:06.00    5:02.49  
     34 Cremeans, Cara               Western Mich         5:09.20    5:03.21  
     35 Salvatore, Kathryn           Minnesota                       5:03.93  
     36 Aufmann, Maddie              Illinois             5:05.32    5:04.46  
     37 Denton, Elsbeth              Alabama              5:02.11    5:04.62  
     38 Marchand, Racheal            Total Sport          4:39.00    5:04.83  
     39 Klem, Kacie                  Indiana Stat         4:56.50    5:05.38  
     40 Docherty, Jennie             Iowa                 5:04.32    5:06.11  
     41 Gephart, Kelly               Kent State           5:08.97    5:06.23  
     42 Mellen, MaryKate             Ball State           5:16.17    5:06.61  
     43 O'Grady, Erin                Eastern Illi         5:04.10    5:06.70  
     44 Orcutt, Paige                Minnesota            5:04.73    5:08.72  
     45 Williams, Katie              Ohio State           4:47.00    5:09.04  
     46 Churchwell, Morgan           Eastern Mich         5:10.00    5:10.19  
     47 Valgoi, Gina                 Loyola (Ill.         5:05.33    5:11.65  
     48 Hill, Jami                   Michigan             5:01.00    5:11.83  
     49 Standridge, Colleen          UAB                  5:07.13    5:12.33  
     50 Arenberg, Molly              Marquette            5:07.00    5:14.11  
     51 Dickman, Jill                Miami (Ohio)         5:02.00    5:14.25  
     52 Slater, Kelsie               Indiana Stat         5:08.32    5:15.25  
     53 Kelly, Courtney              Marquette            5:07.00    5:15.47  
     54 Dahlheimer, Kristine         North Dakota         5:17.55    5:16.38  
     55 Hirt, Molly                  Notre Dame           4:56.89    5:16.68  
     56 Cunningham, Caitlin          Louisville           4:55.84    5:17.53  
     57 Bluske, Samantha             Illinois Sta         5:05.00    5:18.19  
     58 Myers, Olivia                Illinois Sta         5:12.00    5:18.58  
     59 Threlkeld, Anne              Mississippi          5:15.00    5:19.03  
     60 Lang, Kirsten                Illinois Sta         5:08.83    5:19.54  
     61 Paez, Tory                   Miami (Ohio)         5:14.00    5:29.18  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Edwards, Nicole              Saucony              9:05.00    9:09.32  
      2 Becker, Alex                 Tulsa                9:13.80    9:15.10  
      3 Bizzarri, Angela             Illinois             9:11.62    9:16.75  
      4 Cliff, Rachel                Guelph               9:24.00    9:20.82  
      5 Nukuri, Diane                Unattached           9:16.00    9:22.48  
      6 Ferguson, Lindsey            Notre Dame           9:31.87    9:22.75  
      7 Robinson, Wendi              Indiana              9:26.69    9:26.55  
      8 Peale, Kaitlyn               Michigan             9:25.00    9:28.83  
      9 MacLeod, Emily               Unattached           9:25.00    9:30.16  
     10 Hardesty, Amanda             Iowa                 9:38.24    9:30.17  
     11 Laskowske, Amy               Minnesota            9:36.93    9:31.04  
     12 Mirochna, Amanda             Miami (Ohio)         9:36.00    9:31.98  
     13 Flood, Betsy                 Iowa                 9:37.95    9:32.09  
     14 Johnson, Kelsey              Alabama              9:44.00    9:32.81  
     15 Clark, Katie                 Butler               9:34.53    9:33.10  
     16 McKillop, Lauren             Butler               9:36.77    9:35.95  
     17 Buchanan, Dana               Unattached           9:25.00    9:42.76  
     18 Windisch, Kara               Kansas               9:50.26    9:48.30  
     19 Vanatta, Kaitie              Missouri             9:52.40    9:48.71  
     20 Miller, Amanda               Kansas               9:49.73    9:49.05   9:49.045
     21 Grebinski, Jayne             Marquette            9:43.00    9:49.05   9:49.049
     22 Hansen, Katie                Unc-Greensbo         9:56.51    9:49.42  
     23 Carter, Kristen              Ohio State          10:05.00    9:50.17  
     24 Laurie, Courtney             Guelph               9:43.71    9:52.93  
     25 Rindo, Claire                Minnesota            9:49.36    9:55.65  
     26 Giovannetti, Sara            McMaster             9:50.00    9:55.66  
     27 Blase, Lauren                Youngstown S         9:50.63    9:55.90  
     28 Pearo, Jessica               McMaster             9:50.00    9:58.74  
     29 Patterson, Kaitlyn           Michigan             9:40.00    9:59.08  
     30 Jacobson, Molly              Ohio State           9:59.00    9:59.47  
     31 Hunt, Jenielle               Ohio U.              9:51.00    9:59.63  
     32 Summers, Kari                Ohio U.              9:46.00   10:01.87  
     33 Mockler, Lynn                Western Onta        10:02.00   10:02.00  
     34 Lessard, Megan               Iowa                 9:23.25   10:03.05  
     35 Engel, Caitlin               Indiana             10:12.20   10:04.61  
     36 Bonte, Aimee                 Missouri            10:09.43   10:05.04  
     37 Waites, Logan                Mississippi         10:07.45   10:06.07  
     38 Morgan, Jennifer             Michigan             9:41.45   10:06.11  
     39 Pidhoresky, Dayna            Windsor ON           9:53.60   10:06.98  
     40 Tomerlin, Samantha           Western Mich        10:09.56   10:07.61  
     41 Praught, Aisha               Illinois Sta        10:05.71   10:09.61  
     42 Cattuna, Theresa             Notre Dame          10:07.81   10:10.46  
     43 Husted, Jess                 Illinois Sta        10:13.22   10:11.04  
     44 Ridderman, Erica             Indiana              9:57.80   10:12.58  
     45 Vaughn, Kristina             UAB                 10:15.73   10:13.23  
     46 Coates, Victoria             McMaster            10:11.00   10:13.70  
     47 Gakenheimer, Lindsey         Michigan                       10:14.52  
     48 Cid, Clara                   UAB                 10:19.44   10:14.53  
     49 White, Rachel                Michigan             9:55.00   10:15.38  
     50 McCormack, Becky             Michigan Sta        10:10.00   10:18.55  
     51 Convery, Lorelle             Western Onta        10:02.00   10:19.48  
     52 Vaughn, Sara                 Alabama             10:14.38   10:19.61  
     53 Davidson, Madeleine          UTTC                 9:45.00   10:23.00  
     54 Ott, Alissa                  Notre Dame          10:25.00   10:23.59  
     55 Corrick, Jen                 Windsor ON          10:32.50   10:25.29  
     56 Moylan, Krista               Southern Mis        10:20.00   10:25.48  
     57 Thompson, Ashley             Illinois            10:21.12   10:26.78  
     58 Casavant, Ashley             Michigan Sta        10:15.00   10:29.90  
     59 Sliepka, Christina           Marquette           10:41.00   10:30.30  
     60 Thacker, Kylee               Indiana Stat        10:35.80   10:30.93  
     61 Barron, Elizabeth            Notre Dame          10:25.00   10:33.40  
     62 Windt, Carly                 Marquette           10:37.00   10:38.55  
     63 Gill, Laura                  Windsor ON          10:31.59   10:39.70  
     64 Portillo-Rodriguez, Zuna     Southern Mis        10:25.00   10:40.97  
     65 Gilmore, Sarah               Alabama             10:07.92   10:41.47  
     66 Morand, Meaghan              Windsor ON          10:31.90   10:46.27  
     67 Coffman, Cassie              Eastern Mich        10:30.00   10:48.12  
     68 Enabnit, Katherine           North Dakota        10:40.65   10:59.88  
     -- Brown, Megan                 Toronto              9:00.00        DNF  
     -- Jewett, Tamara               Toronto              9:25.00        DNF  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Pease, Sarah                 Indiana             16:30.93   16:35.75  
      2 Patterson, Rachel            Miami (Ohio)        16:38.00   16:40.13  
      3 Sutherland, Kristin          Illinois            16:43.47   16:43.68  
      4 Smeltzer, Rebekah            Michigan Sta        16:55.00   16:54.77  
      5 Van Ness, Mallory            Minnesota           17:05.45   16:58.15  
      6 Lizzarribar, Alexandra       Kent State          17:00.00   17:00.50  
      7 Boyle, Elizabeth             Illinois            16:53.66   17:01.49  
      8 Johns, Rhiannon              UAB                 17:18.05   17:03.42  
      9 Tacl, Beth                   Notre Dame          16:57.07   17:03.72  
     10 Roberts, Jennifer            Western Mich        17:55.90   17:09.88  
     11 Rydberg, Jessica             Notre Dame          16:44.50   17:21.06  
     12 Farren, Kinsey               Missouri            17:15.37   17:32.18  
     13 Dyson, Katelan               Minnesota                      17:36.50  
     14 Neufarth, Laura              Miami (Ohio)        16:44.00   17:40.50  
     15 Bird, Sara                   Butler              17:31.50   17:48.73  
     16 Watson, Erica                Notre Dame          17:31.70   17:51.76  
     17 Gilbert, Vanessa             Ball State          17:52.50   17:52.59  
     18 Brokaw, Theresa              Illinois            17:28.72   17:54.49  
     19 Lang, Kirsten                Illinois Sta        17:32.99   17:54.76  
     20 Hughes, Stephanie            DePaul              18:03.30   17:56.20  
     21 Myers, Olivia                Illinois Sta        17:26.90   17:56.78  
     22 Hamilton, Samantha           Youngstown S        17:54.75   17:56.80  
     23 Dalrymple, Laurie            Marquette           17:49.00   17:58.20  
     24 Bluske, Samantha             Illinois Sta        17:35.00   18:02.84  
     25 Kincaid, Tiffany             Eastern Mich        18:00.00   18:03.42  
     26 Hollinger-Janzen, Rachel     Eastern Mich        17:50.00   18:04.75  
     27 Bingham, Maggie              Miami (Ohio)        16:45.00   18:08.16  
     28 Wilson, Kelly                Minnesota           17:32.26   18:10.24  
     29 Beggs, Amanda                Marquette           18:03.00   18:13.78  
     30 Olsen, Kristina              UAB                 17:36.11   18:18.50  
     31 Torske, Andrea               Alabama             18:15.38   18:22.00  
     32 Quaintance, Rachel           Eastern Mich        17:45.00   18:24.35  
     33 Gammon, Stephanie            UAB                 18:07.38   18:24.57  
     34 Keane, Maureen               Marquette           18:22.00   18:33.46  
     35 Shiell, Marbeth              Butler              17:19.20   18:35.83  
     36 Witmer, Kayla                Youngstown S        17:55.65   18:40.13  
     37 Williams, Megan              Alabama             18:15.23   19:01.97  
     -- Johnson, Kari                Notre Dame          17:47.31        DNF  
     -- Krupko, Allison              Kent State          18:14.40        DNF  
     -- Birmingham, Ellen            Ohio State          16:58.55        DNF  
     -- Blanchard, Chelsea           Indiana             16:40.00        DNF  
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Robinson, Tamika             Illinois                8.44       8.46q  6 
      2 Laing, Kimberley             Alabama                 8.32       8.48q  2 
      3 Lewis, Theresa               Louisville              8.41       8.54q  9 
      4 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame              8.49       8.56q  5 
      5 Lumbus, Charnee              Michigan                8.45       8.58q  3 
      6 Montcalm, Noelle             Windsor ON              8.55       8.59q  1 
      7 Purvis, Julian               Michigan                8.52       8.63q  5 
      8 Hamilton, Samantha           UAB                     8.68       8.72q  2 
      9 Haynes, Ava                  Kent State              8.81       8.77q  4 
     10 Linton, Christienne          Ohio State              8.75       8.78q  1 
     11 Golden, Chandra              Eastern Illi            8.47       8.85q  1 
     12 McMillan, Timara             UAB                     8.90       8.87q 10 
     13 Edwards, Camille             Illinois Sta            8.92       8.90   7 
     14 Frimpong, Audra              Alabama                 8.60       8.91   6  8.907
     14 Baggett, Layne               Miami (Ohio)            8.85       8.91   6  8.907
     16 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia     Illinois                8.90       8.91   4  8.901
     17 Anobile, Charelle            Windsor ON              8.84       8.98   2 
     18 Wartley, Ashley              Eastern Mich            8.88       9.01   4 
     19 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich            9.01       9.04   3  9.038
     20 Okonkwo, Chiamaka            Wis.-Milwauk            8.98       9.04   4  9.035
     21 Owens, Talaya                Alabama                 8.72       9.05   3  9.041
     22 McSwain, Akera               UAB                     8.84       9.05   8  9.045
     23 Drouin, Jillian              Sarnia Athletics        8.85       9.05   7  9.050
     24 Rose, Teleicia               Michigan                8.78       9.07   9 
     25 Morman, Marci                Mississippi             8.76       9.16   5 
     26 Lockhart, Brittany           Eastern Mich            9.01       9.18   5 
     27 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                 9.06       9.20   6 
     28 Brown, Alexis                Western Mich            9.35       9.25   7 
     29 Lorenz, Thekla               Ball State              8.90       9.28  10 
     30 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                 8.94       9.30   8 
     31 Burrows, Calanetta           Wis.-Milwauk            9.42       9.32   5 
     32 Butler, Jessica              North Dakota            9.14       9.34   8 
     33 Merrill, Tory                Toronto                 9.01       9.34   1 
     34 Finnegan, Caitlin            Eastern Illi            9.07       9.39  10 
     35 Buttinger, Maddie            Notre Dame              9.00       9.42  10 
     36 Kuzmic, Kelsey               Ohio State              9.20       9.43   5 
     37 DiChiara, Amilia             Windsor ON              9.07       9.48   2 
     38 Blanchard, Sasha             Notre Dame              9.14       9.49   3 
     39 Begany, Lauren               Missouri                9.17       9.49   1 
     40 Corbitt, Lindsey             Butler                  9.59       9.55   3 
     41 Ross, Chelsea                Michigan Sta            8.95       9.61   7 
     42 Mafany, Florence             Wis.-Milwauk            8.93       9.63   8 
     43 MacEachen, Jill              Eastern Illi            9.26       9.63   8 
     44 Omotayo, Sarah               Southern Mis            9.23       9.69   7 
     45 Bozeman, Brittany            Mississippi             9.64       9.72   6 
     46 Brooks, Kawanna              Illinois                9.13       9.90   9 
     47 White, Amber                 Chicago Stat            8.60      10.37   9 
     48 Muhammad, Nia                Illinois                9.11      10.87   7 
     -- Marable, RaJae               Ball State              8.68        DNF   2 
     -- Morris, Laura                Indiana                 9.39        DNF   4 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Laing, Kimberley             Alabama                 8.48       8.35   2 
      2 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame              8.56       8.41   2 
      3 Robinson, Tamika             Illinois                8.46       8.46   2 
      4 Lumbus, Charnee              Michigan                8.58       8.50   2 
      5 Lewis, Theresa               Louisville              8.54       8.52   2 
      6 Montcalm, Noelle             Windsor ON              8.59       8.54   2 
      7 Purvis, Julian               Michigan                8.63       8.55   1 
      8 Hamilton, Samantha           UAB                     8.72       8.59   1 
      9 Golden, Chandra              Eastern Illi            8.85       8.69   1 
     10 McMillan, Timara             UAB                     8.87       8.71   1 
     11 Linton, Christienne          Ohio State              8.78       8.73   1 
     12 Haynes, Ava                  Kent State              8.77       9.46   1 
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Illinois  'A'                                     3:39.00    3:39.83   5 
         1) Kelly, Ashley                   2) Smith, Kayla                   
         3) Boyd, Ryisha                    4) Bates, Melissa                 
      2 Mississippi  'A'                                  3:38.00    3:39.88   5 
         1) Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia          2) Persson, Sofie                 
         3) Dacus, Jasmine                  4) Baldwin, LaJada                
      3 Minnesota  'A'                                    3:43.24    3:43.90   4 
         1) Brooks, Alena                   2) Butler, Rikita                 
         3) Dougan, Bianca                  4) Omeoga, Chioma                 
      4 Indiana State  'A'                                3:43.00    3:44.30   5 
         1) Weatherford, Stacia             2) Martin, Lauren                 
         3) Michl, Leeann                   4) Moore, Erica                   
      5 Northern Iowa  'A'                                3:45.50    3:44.96   4 
         1) Kindelsperger, Ellen            2) Cameron, Sam                   
         3) Hosch, Holli                    4) Brungardt, Michaela            
      6 Eastern Michigan  'A'                             3:44.00    3:45.13   4 
         1) Rawls, Asia                     2) Williams, Shantavia            
         3) Marigna, ReJeana                4) Andre, Naomi                   
      7 Western Michigan  'A'                             3:48.38    3:45.56   3 
         1) Campbell, Iris                  2) Chatman, Victoria              
         3) Hunault, Ashley                 4) Munwam, Leya                   
      8 Illinois State  'A'                               3:48.02    3:45.64   3 
         1) McAfee, Alia                    2) Harvey, Tia                    
         3) Brents, Yomeaqua                4) Sealy, Sade                    
      9 Toronto  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:46.17   3 
         1) Brown, Alicia                   2) Wells, Sarah                   
         3) McBean, Athena                  4) Merrill, Tory                  
     10 Indiana  'A'                                      3:41.70    3:47.00   5 
         1) Christopher, Ruth               2) Baker, Ashley                  
         3) Beckwith, Molly                 4) Gray, Jordan                   
     11 Western Ontario  'A'                              3:48.00    3:48.51   3 
         1) Grieve, Lisa                    2) Perrault, Jen                  
         3) Ricks, Jenn                     4) Cotten, Jen                    
     12 Kent State  'A'                                   3:54.00    3:49.50   1 
         1) Crafton, Rachel                 2) Patrasc, Andreea               
         3) Lhotsky, Jessica                4) Alrich, Juliet                 
     13 Alabama  'A'                                      3:45.17    3:49.88   4 
         1) Taylor, Chealsea                2) Laing, Kimberley               
         3) Matherson, Heather              4) Owens, Talaya                  
     14 Louisville  'A'                                   3:49.23    3:50.49   2 
         1) Brown, Chelsea                  2) Richardson, Saravia            
         3) Gehret, Rachel                  4) Mullany-Banks, Shane           
     15 Eastern Illinois  'A'                             3:54.10    3:50.50   1 
         1) Quinones, Emily                 2) Finnegan, Caitlin              
         3) Gingerich, Megan                4) Sanchez, Bridget               
     16 Purdue  'A'                                       3:54.00    3:50.67   2 
         1) Blair, NaTasha                  2) Hammel, Nan                    
         3) Graham, Janan                   4) Stalzer, Rachel                
     17 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                 3:49.50    3:50.94   2 
         1) Mitchell, Nicki                 2) Profit, Tasha                  
         3) Clay, Rachael                   4) Rasch, Ruth                    
     18 Missouri  'A'                                     3:41.11    3:51.00   5 
         1) Farmer, Leslie                  2) Moore, Layne                   
         3) Leinert, Shannon                4) Mims, Lana                     
     19 Minnesota  'B'                                               3:52.51   2 
     20 Indiana  'B'                                                 3:52.69   4 
     21 Windsor ON  'A'                                   3:51.80    3:53.16   2 
         1) Kanters, Amanda                 2) Kurpe, Heather                 
         3) Hunter, Raeleen                 4) Bishop, Melissa                
     22 Uab  'A'                                          3:48.00    3:53.48   3 
         1) Thomas, Lytrice                 2) Katchen, Thelyssa              
         3) Expose, Karina                  4) McSwain, Akera                 
     23 Windsor ON  'B'                                              3:53.64   1 
     24 Guelph  'A'                                       3:52.91    3:53.84   2 
         1) Aubry, Rachel                   2) Frost, Lydia                   
         3) Frost, Nadine                   4) Malek, Shauna                  
     25 Mississippi  'B'                                             3:54.53   3 
     26 Michigan  'A'                                     3:48.00    3:57.12   4 
         1) Unachukwu, Ada                  2) Williams, Brittani             
         3) Hill, Jami                      4) Bellino, Meg                   
     -- Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                               3:54.09         DQ   1 
         1) Mafany, Florence                2) Conrad, Kelsey                 
         3) Burrows, Calanetta              4) Kaufmann, Angie                
     
    Women Distance Medley
    =========================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Minnesota  'A'                                   11:11.12   11:15.70  
         1) Swenson, Nikki                  2) Brooks, Alena                  
         3) Dittmar, Jamie                  4) Yetzer, Elizabeth              
      2 Indiana  'A'                                     11:10.00   11:17.06  
         1) Beckwith, Molly                 2) Gray, Jordan                   
         3) Raby, Arianne                   4) Robinson, Wendi                
      3 Notre Dame  'A'                                  11:26.18   11:24.87  
         1) Treece, Marissa                 2) Schultz, Joanna                
         3) Langhans, Kelly                 4) Ferguson, Lindsey              
      4 Kent State  'A'                                  11:34.63   11:43.38  
         1) Gephart, Kelly                  2) Alrich, Juliet                 
         3) Lhotsky, Jessica                4) Maheu, Audrey                  
      5 Alabama  'A'                                     11:29.04   11:44.64  
         1) Johnson, Kelsey                 2) Owens, Talaya                  
         3) Gilmore, Leigh                  4) Will, Katlyn                   
      6 Uab  'A'                                         11:51.50   11:56.27  
         1) Fayens, Lauren                  2) Katchen, Thelyssa              
         3) Taylor, Lucy                    4) Hood, Kendel                   
      7 Indiana State  'A'                               12:59.98   12:04.13  
         1) Klem, Kacie                     2) Michl, Leeann                  
         3) Smith, Kaci                     4) Slater, Kelsie                 
      8 Eastern Illinois  'A'                            12:06.11   12:10.98  
         1) O'Grady, Erin                   2) Sanchez, Bridget               
         3) Gingerich, Megan                4) Klaus, Olivia                  
      9 Southern Miss.  'A'                              12:30.00   12:52.47  
         1) Portillo-Rodriguez, Zuna        2) Omotayo, Sarah                 
         3) Lockhart, Jocelyn               4) Moylan, Krista                 
     
    Women High Jump
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Rhoades, Ashley              Indiana                1.84m      1.83m    6-00.00 
      2 Gehret, Rachel               Louisville             1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
      3 James, Erynn                 Marquette              1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
      4 Mehl, Nora                   UAB                    1.78m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
      5 Boyle, Sarah                 Toronto                1.75m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
      6 Breslin, Emily               Purdue                 1.78m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
      7 Schubert, Megan              Louisville             1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
      7 Maesssen, Laura              Toronto                1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
      7 Buchholtz, Rebecca           Michigan Sta           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
      7 Kimoto, Emma                 Indiana                1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     11 Jones, Ke'Airra              Southern Mis           1.78m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     12 Drouin, Jillian              Sarnia Athletics       1.87m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     13 Solomon, Christina           Michigan               1.81m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     13 Schade, Krystle              Alabama                1.82m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     15 Theophille, Michelle         Louisville             1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     16 Brougher, Meaghan            Missouri               1.63m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     17 Swineburg, Stacy             Missouri               1.64m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     17 Mitchell, Nicki              Miami (Ohio)           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     17 Brown, Alexis                Western Mich           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     17 Martin, Chennelle            Indiana Stat           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     21 Buttinger, Maddie            Notre Dame             1.76m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     22 Mathews, Kristen             Miami (Ohio)           1.68m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     23 McCaugherty, Kendall         Illinois               1.75m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     24 Cottrell, Jackie             Indiana                1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     25 Devine, Natalie              Minnesota              1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     26 Jenkins, Brianna             Michigan               1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     26 Pressley, Jenean             Louisville             1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     28 Morris, Laura                Indiana                1.72m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     28 Jennings, Kendra             Notre Dame             1.68m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     30 Butler, Jessica              North Dakota           1.62m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     30 Scherting, Jessica           Michigan Sta           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     30 Gates, Jasmine               Eastern Mich           1.68m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     -- Mathewson, Shelly            Western Mich           1.60m         NH            
     -- Albrecht, Amanda             Illinois Sta           1.72m         NH            
     -- Bozeman, Brittany            Mississippi            1.53m         NH            
     -- Young, Lauren                Michigan               1.62m         NH            
     -- Cross, Sterling              UAB                    1.63m         NH            
     -- Proctor, Shinelle            Illinois               1.67m         NH            
     -- Begany, Lauren               Missouri               1.58m         NH            
     
    Women Pole Vault
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Neumann, Brianna             Purdue                 4.17m      4.21m   13-09.75 
      2 Saxer, Mary                  Unattached             4.25m      4.15m   13-07.25 
      2 Rue, Alicia                  Minnesota              4.38m      4.15m   13-07.25 
      4 Neuenswander, Vera           Unattached             4.21m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
      5 Sonnenberg, Samantha         Minnesota              4.10m      4.00m   13-01.50 
      6 Chin, Stephanie              Indiana                3.80m      3.85m   12-07.50 
      7 Smith, Ashley                Michigan Sta           3.85m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
      7 Novakowski, Jessica          Eastern Mich           3.85m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
      9 Pilkerton, Becca             Minnesota              3.86m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     10 Preston, Kim                 Kent State             3.80m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     11 Stover, Elizabeth            Purdue                 3.92m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     12 Green, Heather               Missouri               3.60m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     13 Bernardoni, Brittney         Miami (Ohio)           3.85m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     14 Ahbe, Kelsie                 Indiana                3.87m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     14 Polcari, Annie               Notre Dame             3.50m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     16 Rossi, Domenica              Kent State             3.85m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     17 Breidenstein, Abbey          Michigan               3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     18 Olds, Sara                   Michigan               3.65m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     18 Strickland, Katherine        Alabama                3.80m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     20 Finkel, Chrissy              Notre Dame             3.70m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     20 LaRoche, Kate                North Dakota           3.61m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     20 Kinnaman, Sarah              Miami (Ohio)           3.65m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     23 London, Rikki                Notre Dame             3.40m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     23 Pfau, Kayla                  North Dakota           3.61m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     23 Schiffer, Carly              Michigan               3.55m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     23 Schmid, Carrie               Marquette              3.80m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     -- Bosshart, Lyndie             Minnesota                            NH            
     -- Vicari, Kaitlyn              Illinois               3.50m         NH            
     -- Ross, Sarah                  Western Mich           3.40m         NH            
     -- Sullivan, Jessica            Notre Dame             3.40m         NH            
     -- Tisher, Neal                 Mississippi            3.84m         NH            
     -- Wandyg, Bailey               Western Mich           3.40m         NH            
     
    Women Long Jump
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Charles, Tabia               World Express          6.60m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      2 Eber, Leah                   Purdue                 6.23m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      3 Bowie, Tori                  Southern Mis           6.30m      6.10m   20-00.25 
      4 Omenyinma, Amaka             Louisville             6.00m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      5 Hunault, Ashley              Western Mich           5.97m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      6 Gehret, Rachel               Louisville             6.05m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      6 Mims, Lana                   Missouri               5.96m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      8 Lorenz, Thekla               Ball State             5.99m      5.83m   19-01.50 
      9 Smith, Kayla                 Illinois               5.75m      5.78m   18-11.75 
     10 Willis, Todea-Kay            Minnesota              5.95m      5.77m   18-11.25 
     11 Frimpong, Audra              Alabama                5.93m      5.71m   18-09.00 
     12 Mitchell, Nicki              Miami (Ohio)           5.80m      5.68m   18-07.75 
     13 McMillan, Timara             UAB                    5.70m      5.66m   18-07.00 
     13 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia     Illinois               5.86m      5.66m   18-07.00 
     15 Nesbit, Stormy               Minnesota              5.60m      5.64m   18-06.00 
     16 Brooks, Kawanna              Illinois               5.75m      5.63m   18-05.75 
     17 Coleman, Jacqueline          Indiana                5.79m      5.60m   18-04.50 
     18 Taylor, Chealsea             Alabama                5.81m      5.57m   18-03.25 
     18 White, Rosie                 Eastern Mich           5.81m      5.57m   18-03.25 
     20 Daley, Jodian                Sarnia Athletics       5.92m      5.54m   18-02.25 
     20 Whittingham, Natoya          Windsor ON             5.50m      5.54m   18-02.25 
     20 Glover, Margaret             Unattached             6.02m      5.54m   18-02.25 
     23 McArthur, Jayla              Illinois               5.49m      5.53m   18-01.75 
     23 Bozeman, Brittany            Mississippi            5.73m      5.53m   18-01.75 
     25 Jenkins, Rachel              Mississippi            6.13m      5.51m   18-01.00 
     25 Morman, Marci                Mississippi            5.89m      5.51m   18-01.00 
     27 Mack, Rachael                Ohio State             5.89m      5.50m   18-00.50 
     27 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                5.41m      5.50m   18-00.50 
     29 Gaines, Aria                 Mississippi                       5.47m   17-11.50 
     30 Zimmerman, Beth              Wis.-Milwauk           5.47m      5.45m   17-10.75 
     31 Wikar, Magda                 Miami (Ohio)           5.60m      5.44m   17-10.25 
     32 Merrill, Tory                Toronto                5.60m      5.43m   17-09.75 
     33 Guikema, Katie               Michigan Sta           5.51m      5.41m   17-09.00 
     34 Linton, Christienne          Ohio State             5.75m      5.39m   17-08.25 
     35 Lowe, Jaideene               Windsor ON             5.50m      5.38m   17-08.00 
     36 Hall, Morgan                 Western Onta           5.50m      5.37m   17-07.50 
     36 Roy, Jaimee                  Eastern Illi           5.46m      5.37m   17-07.50 
     38 Moffett, Ivy                 DePaul                 5.36m      5.36m   17-07.00 
     39 Honsaker, Nicole             Kent State             5.65m      5.34m   17-06.25 
     40 Williams, Jasmine            Notre Dame             5.57m      5.32m   17-05.50 
     41 McSwain, Akera               UAB                    5.45m      5.31m   17-05.25 
     42 Minor, Jaime                 Notre Dame             5.50m      5.30m   17-04.75 
     42 Similuk, Mila                Western Onta           5.50m      5.30m   17-04.75 
     44 Lockhart, Brittany           Eastern Mich           5.40m      5.24m   17-02.25 
     45 MacEachen, Jill              Eastern Illi           5.12m      5.19m   17-00.50 
     46 Begany, Lauren               Missouri               5.55m      5.18m   17-00.00 
     47 Thomas, Lytrice              UAB                    5.32m      5.16m   16-11.25 
     48 Logwood, Sharise             Ball State             5.19m      5.06m   16-07.25 
     49 Hirst, Mikaela               North Dakota           5.22m      5.03m   16-06.00 
     50 Middlebrook, Shawnte         Missouri               5.58m      5.01m   16-05.25 
     50 Stewart, Alana               Toronto                5.50m      5.01m   16-05.25 
     52 Leniart, Lauren              Notre Dame             5.20m      5.00m   16-05.00 
     53 Carpenter, Sara              North Dakota           5.18m      4.86m   15-11.50 
     54 Fegley, Sarah                North Dakota           5.00m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     55 Simmons, Chanel              Indiana                5.37m      4.74m   15-06.75 
     -- Adeboyejo, Queenie           Eastern Illi           5.63m       FOUL            
     -- May, Ashley                  Southern Mis           6.00m       FOUL            
     -- Smith, Alicia                Western Onta           5.50m       FOUL            
     -- Madison, Christina           Purdue                 6.29m       FOUL            
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Purdue                12.60m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      2 May, Ashley                  Southern Mis          12.50m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      3 Madison, Christina           Purdue                12.49m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      4 Gaines, Aria                 Mississippi           12.38m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      5 Jenkins, Rachel              Mississippi           11.96m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      6 Lowe, Jaideene               Windsor ON            12.00m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      7 Taylor, Samia                Wis.-Milwauk          12.13m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      8 Adeboyejo, Queenie           Eastern Illi          11.95m    J12.01m   39-05.00 
      9 Nesbit, Stormy               Minnesota             11.70m     12.00m   39-04.50 
     10 Similuk, Mila                Western Onta          12.10m     11.99m   39-04.00 
     11 Hamilton, Samantha           UAB                   12.21m     11.96m   39-03.00 
     12 Brown, Alexis                Western Mich          11.82m     11.95m   39-02.50 
     13 Gehret, Rachel               Louisville            11.42m     11.90m   39-00.50 
     14 Smith, Alicia                Western Onta          12.00m     11.82m   38-09.50 
     15 Brooks, Kawanna              Illinois              11.75m     11.80m   38-08.75 
     16 Joson, Kelsey                Minnesota             11.50m     11.79m   38-08.25 
     17 Omenyinma, Amaka             Louisville            12.27m     11.78m   38-07.75 
     18 Alexander, Hope              Miami (Ohio)          12.00m     11.75m   38-06.75 
     19 Smith, Alexandria            Illinois              11.81m     11.69m   38-04.25 
     20 Coleman, Jacqueline          Indiana               11.89m     11.63m   38-02.00 
     21 Cheeks, Jessica              Southern Mis          12.29m     11.57m   37-11.50 
     22 Dantley, Keri                Kent State            11.84m     11.47m   37-07.75 
     23 Willis, Todea-Kay            Minnesota             11.60m     11.45m   37-06.75 
     24 Davis, Alyssa                Marquette             11.80m     11.41m   37-05.25 
     25 Williams, Jasmine            Notre Dame            11.37m     11.32m   37-01.75 
     26 Middlebrook, Shawnte         Missouri              11.39m     11.25m   36-11.00 
     27 Zimmerman, Beth              Wis.-Milwauk          11.49m     11.12m   36-05.75 
     28 Stillson, Krista             Miami (Ohio)          11.25m     10.99m   36-00.75 
     29 Hirst, Mikaela               North Dakota          11.01m     10.93m   35-10.50 
     30 Fegley, Sarah                North Dakota          11.22m     10.86m   35-07.75 
     31 Stewart, Alana               Toronto               11.30m     10.85m   35-07.25 
     31 Hunault, Ashley              Western Mich          11.36m     10.85m   35-07.25 
     33 Leniart, Lauren              Notre Dame            11.00m     10.80m   35-05.25 
     34 Roy, Jaimee                  Eastern Illi          10.90m     10.61m   34-09.75 
     35 Woodruff, Ashley             Ohio State            11.20m     10.45m   34-03.50 
     36 Paine, Alexis                Alabama               11.36m     10.39m   34-01.25 
     37 Cherry, Megan                Ball State            10.90m     10.37m   34-00.25 
     -- Morman, Marci                Mississippi           12.02m       FOUL            
     -- Hurlburt, Alyssa             Ball State            10.68m       FOUL            
     -- Carpenter, Sara              North Dakota          10.71m       FOUL            
     
    Women Shot Put
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Summers, Jere'               Louisville            16.68m     17.00m   55-09.25 
      2 Evans, Aja                   Illinois              15.39m     15.72m   51-07.00 
      3 McCarty, D'Ana               Louisville            15.27m     15.53m   50-11.50 
      4 Liske, Allison               Michigan              15.50m     15.37m   50-05.25 
      5 Williams, Betty              Mississippi           14.47m     15.21m   49-11.00 
      6 Okoro, Chinwe                Louisville            16.16m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      7 Evans, Katie                 Missouri              15.08m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      8 Lawrence, Ashley             Michigan Sta          15.03m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      9 Ziegler, Tori                Illinois Sta          15.53m     14.56m   47-09.25 
     10 Kendall, Amashi-Ali          Louisville            14.10m     14.48m   47-06.25 
     11 Hopkins, Wilamena            Alabama               15.01m     14.20m   46-07.25 
     12 Lewis, Shatora               Michigan Sta          13.07m     14.06m   46-01.50 
     13 Atang, Rudy                  Notre Dame            13.77m     14.03m   46-00.50 
     14 Pendleton, Emily             Michigan              13.89m     13.98m   45-10.50 
     15 Smith, Brittany              Illinois Sta          14.53m     13.92m   45-08.00 
     16 Fetter, Samantha             Kent State            15.09m     13.87m   45-06.25 
     17 Espinoza, Jaclyn             Notre Dame            14.26m     13.75m   45-01.50 
     18 Arnold, Kandace              Eastern Illi          15.12m     13.59m   44-07.00 
     19 Cooper, Irene                Western Mich          14.05m     13.54m   44-05.25 
     20 Roberts, Alexandra           Miami (Ohio)          14.28m     13.47m   44-02.50 
     21 Greenfield, Laura            Missouri              14.00m     13.11m   43-00.25 
     22 Mitchell, Stephanie          Western Mich          14.03m     13.07m   42-10.75 
     23 Hahn, DeAnne                 Minnesota             14.69m     12.96m   42-06.25 
     24 Vanarsdall, Katie            Missouri              14.70m     12.92m   42-04.75 
     25 Gable, Samantha              Miami (Ohio)          13.67m     12.79m   41-11.50 
     26 Haight, Danica               Michigan              13.83m     12.59m   41-03.75 
     27 Wilson-Farley, Brittany      Miami (Ohio)          13.28m     12.57m   41-03.00 
     28 Shepard, Martha              Illinois Sta          13.60m     12.48m   40-11.50 
     29 Thiel, Rachel                Marquette             14.16m     12.43m   40-09.50 
     30 Daniels, Catherine           Michigan Sta          14.57m     12.28m   40-03.50 
     31 Holmes, Amethyst             Alabama               12.42m     12.12m   39-09.25 
     32 Donner, Alisha               Eastern Illi          12.07m     11.95m   39-02.50 
     33 Scarber, Angela              Eastern Mich          12.99m     11.72m   38-05.50 
     34 Biederstedt, Brooke          North Dakota          12.31m     11.67m   38-03.50 
     35 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame            12.25m     11.40m   37-05.00 
     36 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan              12.83m     11.18m   36-08.25 
     37 Saintoiry, Frisline          Eastern Illi          11.54m     11.13m   36-06.25 
     38 Mehl, Nora                   UAB                   10.49m     10.23m   33-06.75 
     39 Adams, Cherie                UAB                   11.50m      9.90m   32-05.75 
     40 Wisdom, Essence              Chicago Stat           9.58m      9.62m   31-06.75 
     41 Key, Callerina               UAB                    9.75m      8.71m   28-07.00 
     42 Bozeman, Brittany            Mississippi            9.48m      8.35m   27-04.75 
     43 Sutton, Lanesha              Chicago Stat           9.20m      8.13m   26-08.25 
     
    Women Weight Throw
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 McCarty, D'Ana               Louisville            21.93m     22.36m   73-04.50 
      2 Summers, Jere'               Louisville            20.70m     21.48m   70-05.75 
      3 Weber, Anna                  Unattached            19.70m     19.46m   63-10.25 
      4 Halliwill, Meagan            Unattached            19.80m     19.15m   62-10.00 
      5 Cooper, Irene                Western Mich          19.85m     18.98m   62-03.25 
      6 Hahn, DeAnne                 Minnesota             18.39m     18.92m   62-01.00 
      7 Ampadu, Effua                Kent State            18.32m     18.19m   59-08.25 
      8 Orieukwu, Davina             Mississippi           17.46m     17.86m   58-07.25 
      9 Lawrence, Ashley             Michigan Sta          17.56m     17.58m   57-08.25 
     10 Cook, Lindsey                Louisville            17.50m     17.43m   57-02.25 
     11 Smith, Juliana               Mississippi           19.31m     17.18m   56-04.50 
     12 Arnold, Kandace              Eastern Illi          18.23m     17.17m   56-04.00 
     13 Daniels, Catherine           Michigan Sta          16.93m     16.57m   54-04.50 
     14 Coil, Melissa                Missouri              17.69m     16.41m   53-10.25 
     15 Miller, Jazmin               Mississippi           17.25m     16.31m   53-06.25 
     16 Smith, Brittany              Illinois Sta          17.21m     16.22m   53-02.75 
     17 Collins, Megan               Missouri              16.35m     16.18m   53-01.00 
     18 Kendall, Amashi-Ali          Louisville            17.09m     16.15m   53-00.00 
     19 Ziegler, Tori                Illinois Sta          17.41m     15.89m   52-01.75 
     20 Pendleton, Emily             Michigan              17.31m     15.65m   51-04.25 
     21 Holmes, Amethyst             Alabama               16.81m     15.62m   51-03.00 
     22 Greer, Ashley                Michigan              17.30m     15.26m   50-00.75 
     23 Borrero, Brittany            Kent State            16.42m     15.24m   50-00.00 
     23 Ervin, Cortni                Missouri              17.24m     15.24m   50-00.00 
     25 Corcoran, Kelley             Marquette             15.50m     15.10m   49-06.50 
     26 Marcantonio, Cara            Western Onta          16.00m     15.03m   49-03.75 
     27 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan              17.28m     15.01m   49-03.00 
     28 Schantz, Tyra                Ball State            15.63m     14.87m   48-09.50 
     29 Scarber, Angela              Eastern Mich          15.99m     14.86m   48-09.00 
     30 Bays, Chrissy                Western Mich          16.09m     14.84m   48-08.25 
     31 McFabe, Katie                DePaul                15.75m     14.78m   48-06.00 
     32 Stowers, Kathryn             Alabama               15.98m     14.60m   47-11.00 
     33 Gable, Samantha              Miami (Ohio)          16.23m     14.57m   47-09.75 
     34 Bashaw, Mason                Notre Dame            13.75m     14.55m   47-09.00 
     35 Williams, Jasmine            Alabama               14.48m     14.33m   47-00.25 
     36 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame            13.75m     14.22m   46-08.00 
     37 Collier, Jannie              Southern Mis          16.10m     14.18m   46-06.25 
     38 Roberts, Alexandra           Miami (Ohio)          15.50m     14.13m   46-04.25 
     39 Saintoiry, Frisline          Eastern Illi          14.64m     14.10m   46-03.25 
     40 Shepard, Martha              Illinois Sta          15.41m     13.86m   45-05.75 
     40 Visic, Petra                 Southern Mis          15.89m     13.86m   45-05.75 
     42 Groseclose, Katherine        Ohio State            15.00m     13.62m   44-08.25 
     43 Lewis, Shatora               Michigan Sta          16.62m     13.24m   43-05.25 
     44 Donner, Alisha               Eastern Illi          13.94m     12.95m   42-06.00 
     45 Mathews, Kristen             Miami (Ohio)          15.47m     12.73m   41-09.25 
     46 Wisdom, Essence              Chicago Stat           8.63m      8.01m   26-03.50 
     -- Thiel, Rachel                Marquette             15.70m       FOUL            
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Jadusingh, Ray               Alabama                 6.62       6.80q  2 
      2 Riley, Andrew                Illinois                6.77       6.81q  3 
      3 Granger, Michael             Mississippi             6.73       6.84q  5 
      4 Glover, Will                 Unattached              6.76       6.86q  4 
      5 Pipkin, Devin                Indiana                 6.84       6.88q  4  6.872
      6 Kerr, Jason                  Western Onta            6.80       6.88q  8  6.874
      7 Crawford, Shane              Purdue                  6.72       6.90q  7  6.896
      7 Allen, Clint                 Eastern Mich            6.70       6.90q  1  6.896
      9 Lockett, Boyea               Illinois                6.83       6.93q  6 
     10 Azie, Stanley                Illinois                6.84       6.95q  3 
     11 Jackson, James               Ohio State              6.94       6.97q  8  6.963
     12 Robinson, Denard             Michigan                6.81       6.97q  9  6.964
     13 Baffour, Tony                Louisville              6.88       6.98   2  6.972
     14 Juin, Jonathan               Mississippi             6.80       6.98   6  6.978
     15 Richardson, D'Juan           Iowa                    6.84       6.99   8  6.981
     16 Butler, Kind                 Indiana                 6.89       6.99   7  6.989
     16 Cannon, Rashad               Purdue                  6.87       6.99   1  6.989
     18 Sayon, Zeke                  Iowa                    6.86       7.00   7 
     19 Hudson, Cedric               Indiana                 7.05       7.01   5 
     20 Scales, Nathaniel            Kent State              6.93       7.02   3  7.018
     20 Terrell, Matthew             Ohio State              6.99       7.02   5  7.018
     22 Woolfolk, Troy               Michigan                6.86       7.03   5  7.022
     23 Kyles, Chris                 DePaul                  6.97       7.03   3  7.026
     24 Prescott, Koleon             Eastern Mich            6.96       7.04   8 
     25 Kirtz, Chris                 Purdue                  7.00       7.05   1  7.044
     26 Adegoke, Kayode              Illinois Sta            7.06       7.05   4  7.046
     27 Spradley, Brandon            Alabama                 6.88       7.05   2  7.048
     28 McCartney, Brandon           Western Onta            7.07       7.08   3  7.071
     28 Caldwell, Jacues             Louisville              6.88       7.08   1  7.071
     30 Vandriel, Brandon            Michigan Sta            6.98       7.10   4  7.092
     31 Robinson, Stephen            Ohio State              6.81       7.10   9  7.095
     32 Davis, Michael               Youngstown S            6.92       7.10   4  7.098
     33 Crum, Durant                 Michigan Sta            6.96       7.11   6  7.104
     34 Majors, Jonathon             Chicago Stat            7.03       7.11   1  7.106
     35 Atkins, Tyrell               Notre Dame              6.96       7.12   9 
     36 Harper, Romeo                Butler                  7.12       7.14   6 
     37 Jelks, Brandon               Eastern Illi            6.99       7.16   7  7.154
     38 Zinzer, Josh                 Illinois                7.01       7.16   2  7.155
     39 Spann, Mario                 Southern Mis            6.90       7.17   5 
     40 El-Halaby, Wael              Kent State              7.01       7.18   2 
     41 Irwin, Tarelle               Youngstown S            6.95       7.19   9  7.186
     42 Cotton, Jordan               Iowa                    7.08       7.19   8  7.189
     43 Blow, Geno                   Illinois Sta            7.24       7.24   3 
     44 Ephriam, Jamal               Chicago Stat            7.16       7.30   6 
     45 Nichol, Leonae               Windsor ON              7.16       7.31   9 
     46 Clark, Steven                Eastern Illi            7.05       7.35   7 
     47 Thornton, Jerrel             Chicago Stat            7.21       7.36   8 
     48 Cato, Roger                  Eastern Illi            7.13       7.44   9 
     49 Lindbloom, Sean              Notre Dame                         7.46   5 
     50 Pope, Josh                   Illinois Sta            7.30       7.55   4 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Jadusingh, Ray               Alabama                 6.80       6.71   2 
      2 Riley, Andrew                Illinois                6.81       6.74   2 
      3 Allen, Clint                 Eastern Mich            6.90       6.78   1 
      4 Crawford, Shane              Purdue                  6.90       6.79   1 
      5 Robinson, Denard             Michigan                6.97       6.84   1 
      6 Glover, Will                 Unattached              6.86       6.86   2 
      7 Azie, Stanley                Illinois                6.95       6.87   1  6.862
      8 Pipkin, Devin                Indiana                 6.88       6.87   2  6.870
      9 Lockett, Boyea               Illinois                6.93       6.92   1  6.914
     10 Kerr, Jason                  Western Onta            6.88       6.92   2  6.918
     11 Jackson, James               Ohio State              6.97       6.94   1 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Leuenberger, Curtis          Ohio State             21.07      21.50   9 
      2 Juin, Jonathan               Mississippi            21.30      21.55   9 
      3 Forde, Ackeem                Eastern Mich           21.66      21.56   7 
      4 Azie, Stanley                Illinois               21.72      21.59   6 
      5 Wells, Shane                 Michigan Sta           21.75      21.80   6 
      6 Patterson, Darren            Eastern Illi           21.63      21.81   7 
      7 Vandriel, Brandon            Michigan Sta           22.07      21.93   4 
      8 Richardson, D'Juan           Iowa                   21.59      21.94   7 
      9 Truitt, Daryl                Indiana Stat           21.54      21.95   8 
     10 Neuman, Nicholas             Michigan               21.88      22.00   6  21.992
     11 Pipkin, Devin                Indiana                21.41      22.00   8  21.996
     12 Butler, Kind                 Indiana                21.40      22.02   8  22.012
     13 Bee, Stephen                 Iowa                   21.63      22.02   7  22.015
     14 Spradley, Brandon            Alabama                21.40      22.04   9 
     15 Caldwell, Jacues             Louisville             21.45      22.08   8 
     16 Prescott, Koleon             Eastern Mich           21.97      22.13   5 
     17 Adegoke, Kayode              Illinois Sta           22.20      22.17   4 
     18 El-Halaby, Wael              Kent State             22.44      22.19   3 
     19 Spann, Mario                 Southern Mis           21.70      22.23   7  22.226
     19 Robertson, Gavin             Wisconsin              21.72      22.23   6  22.226
     21 Campbell, Matthew            Michigan               22.31      22.28   3 
     22 Zinzer, Josh                 Illinois               22.01      22.29   4 
     23 Daniel, Shane                Illinois               21.88      22.36   6 
     24 Taylor, Aaron                Michigan               21.90      22.38   5 
     25 Davis, Michael               Youngstown S           22.35      22.38   3  22.375
     26 Bailey, Brandon              Kent State             22.28      22.38   3  22.379
     27 Willey, Mike                 Purdue                 22.11      22.41   4 
     28 Baffour, Tony                Louisville             21.61      22.44   7 
     29 Kyles, Chris                 DePaul                 22.51      22.45   2 
     30 Atkins, Tyrell               Notre Dame             22.13      22.51   4 
     31 Williams, Marcus             Eastern Illi           21.80      22.55   6 
     32 Saunders, Jairus             Eastern Mich           21.93      22.59   5 
     33 Irwin, Tarelle               Youngstown S           22.38      22.62   3 
     34 Nichol, Leonae               Windsor ON             22.08      22.63   4 
     35 Ephriam, Jamal               Chicago Stat           22.88      22.67   1 
     36 Harper, Romeo                Butler                 22.49      22.71   2 
     37 Ratomski, Yury               Michigan Sta           21.20      22.77   9 
     38 Bounds, Tucker               Missouri               22.63      22.88   2 
     39 Pickerel, Matt               Missouri               22.45      22.91   3 
     40 Cotton, Jordan               Iowa                   21.95      22.99   5 
     41 Crockett, Ramon              Southern Mis           22.00      23.11   5 
     42 Perna, Tyler                 Illinois Sta           22.96      23.34   1 
     43 Kott, Dennis                 Loyola (Ill.           22.97      23.68   1 
     -- Lockett, Boyea               Illinois               21.27        DNF   9 
     
    Men 300 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Kabba, Bai                   Illinois               33.87      34.41   7 
      2 Jefferson, Kyle              Wisconsin              34.48      34.51   8 
      3 Vaughn, Chris                Indiana                34.61      34.78   7 
      4 Leake, Clifton               Missouri                          34.81   1 
      5 Lee, Josh                    Purdue                 35.28      34.84   5 
      6 Neuman, Nicholas             Michigan               34.50      34.85   8 
      7 Walker, Javon                Kent State             34.65      34.91   7 
      8 Trnkus, Mike                 Toronto                34.50      34.92   7 
      9 Forte, Jerron                Missouri               34.98      35.01   6 
     10 Taylor, Aaron                Michigan               34.70      35.04   7 
     11 Tomu, Tonderai               DePaul                 34.93      35.10   6 
     12 Blackwell, Nathan            Eastern Mich           34.50      35.26   8 
     13 Zinzer, Josh                 Illinois               33.75      35.31   8 
     14 Lockett, Boyea               Illinois               33.52      35.38   8 
     15 Pickerel, Matt               Missouri                          35.44   1 
     16 Granillio, Elias             Western Onta           35.70      35.45   4 
     17 Campbell, Matthew            Michigan               35.12      35.54   5 
     18 Calille, David               Michigan Sta           34.95      35.56   6 
     19 Leitch, Scott                Western Onta           35.20      35.62   5 
     20 Hamilton, Jake               Michigan Sta           35.85      35.72   4 
     21 Moore, Joshua                Indiana                35.72      35.87   4 
     22 Tat, Jimmy                   McMaster               35.00      35.90   6 
     23 Gill, Barry                  Wisconsin              35.10      35.95   6 
     24 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.           35.36      35.96   5 
     25 Trammell, Darrin             Eastern Mich           34.95      36.00   6 
     26 Schuster, Brady              Purdue                 36.10      36.13   3 
     27 Saunders, Jairus             Eastern Mich           34.90      36.14   7 
     28 Porter, Aaron                Indiana                36.20      36.23   3 
     29 McCartney, Brandon           Western Onta           36.25      36.31   3 
     30 Stanciauskas, Ramunas        Loyola (Ill.           36.02      36.32   3 
     31 Lamarche, Steve              Windsor ON             35.61      36.34   5 
     32 Griffith, Logan              Indiana                36.24      36.35   3 
     33 Jacks, Anthony               Illinois Sta           36.70      36.42   2 
     34 Campbell, Joshua             Chicago Stat           35.67      36.43   4 
     35 Andreoni, Tom                Loyola (Ill.           36.30      36.52   2 
     36 Jelks, Brandon               Eastern Illi                      36.57   1 
     37 Cato, Roger                  Eastern Illi                      36.69   1 
     38 Majors, Jonathon             Chicago Stat           35.21      36.87   5 
     39 Jones, Antonio               Marquette              36.00      37.13   4 
     40 Clark, Steven                Eastern Illi                      37.58   2 
     41 Forde, Alex                  Illinois Sta           37.00      37.75   2 
     42 Savard, Simon                Toronto                36.00      37.95   3 
     43 Thornton, Jerrel             Chicago Stat           35.96      38.63   4 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 James, Kirani                Alabama                45.55      45.79  12 
      2 Murdaugh, Thomas             Ohio State             45.78      46.43  12 
      3 Willey, Steven               Iowa                   46.67      47.22  12 
      4 Moore, Lee                   Mississippi            49.25      47.26   6 
      5 Groce, James                 Wisconsin              46.92      47.68  12 
      6 Forde, Ackeem                Eastern Mich           48.69      48.00   8 
      7 Varner, Ray                  Iowa                   47.66      48.04  11 
      8 Jones, Daniel                Illinois               47.96      48.09  10 
      9 Kabba, Bai                   Illinois               47.97      48.13  10 
     10 Norgrove, Fabian             Alabama                47.70      48.15  11  48.145
     11 Eaton Jr, Curtis             Kent State             47.90      48.15  10  48.150
     12 Moffett, Matt                Kent State             48.63      48.28   8  48.271
     13 Barton, Chris                Iowa                   48.13      48.28  10  48.280
     14 Evans, Quinn                 Wisconsin              47.55      48.30  12 
     15 Baisden, Rob                 Ohio State             48.47      48.35   9  48.346
     16 Dibbern, Kevin               Iowa                   47.77      48.35  11  48.347
     17 Ratomski, Yury               Michigan Sta           47.26      48.38  12 
     18 Stull, Andrew                Indiana Stat           49.30      48.39   6 
     19 Daniels, Matt                Mississippi            48.63      48.41   8  48.405
     20 Michael, Keenan              Michigan Sta           48.65      48.41   8  48.407
     21 Leake, Clifton               Missouri               49.20      48.55   6 
     22 Roberts, Aaron               Ohio State             48.56      48.58   9 
     23 Watson, Matt                 Alabama                47.80      48.63  11 
     24 Walker, Javon                Kent State             49.32      48.68   5 
     25 Trnkus, Mike                 Toronto                48.40      48.83   9 
     26 Hitchler, Edward             Notre Dame             48.65      48.92   9 
     27 Lee, Josh                    Purdue                 49.45      48.94   5 
     28 Blackwell, Nathan            Eastern Mich           47.89      49.18  10  49.176
     29 Milenkovski, Andrew          Wisconsin              48.78      49.18   7  49.178
     30 Tomu, Tonderai               DePaul                 48.96      49.21   7 
     31 Bully, Ras-Len               Mississippi                       49.23   4 
     32 Korenstra, Alex              Notre Dame             49.69      49.25   7 
     33 Hindes, Ryan                 Indiana                49.88      49.28   3  49.272
     34 Forte, Jerron                Missouri               48.14      49.28   9  49.278
     35 Hobbs, Marcellus             Louisville             48.89      49.33   7 
     36 Wiggan, Sean                 Eastern Illi           49.20      49.45   6 
     37 Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame                        49.49   3  49.488
     38 Brown, Matthew               Notre Dame             50.06      49.49   4  49.490
     39 Bush, Christopher            Mississippi            48.30      49.53   9 
     40 St. Amant, David             Michigan               48.77      49.55   8 
     41 Yttre, Cory                  Wis.-Milwauk           49.42      49.58   5 
     42 Sheldon, Wes                 Eastern Illi           49.61      49.78   5 
     43 Spaciel, Jake                Wis.-Milwauk           49.74      49.80   4 
     44 Kuyoro, Uri                  Chicago Stat           50.50      49.82   2 
     45 Fulp, Avery                  Southern Mis           48.01      49.85  10 
     46 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.           48.81      49.86   7 
     47 Dunn, Andy                   Purdue                 49.53      49.95   5 
     48 Slack, Colton                Indiana Stat           49.94      49.97   3 
     49 Lifton, Gilbert              DePaul                 49.75      49.98   4 
     50 Calille, David               Michigan Sta           49.25      50.19   6 
     51 Headrick, Ricky              Loyola (Ill.           49.08      50.37   7  50.363
     52 Fulton, Tykeen               Indiana Stat           50.54      50.37   1  50.369
     53 Perna, Tyler                 Illinois Sta           49.23      50.38   6 
     54 Fogarty, Kellyn              Missouri               50.07      50.43   3  50.423
     55 Porter, Aaron                Indiana                50.12      50.43   2  50.430
     56 Aubin, Chad                  Eastern Illi           50.56      50.44   1 
     57 Stanciauskas, Ramunas        Loyola (Ill.           49.80      50.47   4 
     58 Jones, Earnest               Chicago Stat           50.50      50.58   1 
     59 Roth, Eric                   Notre Dame             51.00      50.73   2 
     60 Emmer, Jay                   Marquette              50.40      50.74   2 
     61 Jacks, Anthony               Illinois Sta           49.87      50.88   3 
     62 Campbell, Joshua             Chicago Stat           50.50      51.55   1 
     63 Schuster, Brady              Purdue                            51.78   2 
     64 Kadykowski, Ronnie           Notre Dame                        51.79   1 
     65 Jones, Antonio               Marquette              50.10      51.91   3 
     
    Men 500 Meter Dash
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Brooks, Marvel               Ohio State           1:04.33    1:02.87   6 
      2 Blackwell, Ryan              Missouri             1:03.94    1:03.28   7 
      3 Simms, Elon                  Ohio State           1:03.57    1:03.46   7  1:03.453
      4 Bughman, Grant               Wisconsin            1:04.52    1:03.46   5  1:03.456
      5 St. Amant, David             Michigan             1:03.50    1:03.76   7 
      6 Brooks, Marcus               Ohio State           1:04.33    1:03.79   6 
      7 Hitchler, Edward             Notre Dame           1:04.93    1:03.96   5 
      8 Taylor, Malcolm              Illinois             1:01.88    1:03.98   7 
      9 Howard, Jack                 Notre Dame           1:04.31    1:04.12   7 
     10 Plank, Patrick               Wisconsin            1:04.36    1:04.33   6 
     11 Eckert, Cameron              Notre Dame           1:04.94    1:04.35   5 
     12 Hindes, Ryan                 Indiana              1:04.14    1:04.41   7 
     13 Frazier, Jordan              Louisville           1:04.21    1:04.61   6 
     14 Brown, Matthew               Notre Dame           1:04.62    1:04.92   6 
     15 Gooch, Rob                   Western Onta         1:05.00    1:05.45   4 
     16 Merkison, Julian             Purdue               1:05.89    1:05.51   3 
     17 Korenstra, Alex              Notre Dame           1:05.24    1:05.59   4 
     18 Dunn, Andy                   Purdue               1:05.21    1:05.86   4 
     19 Basting, Reid                Eastern Illi         1:06.00    1:05.94   2 
     20 Suriano, Zac                 Notre Dame           1:05.00    1:06.12   4 
     21 Fogarty, Kellyn              Missouri                        1:06.19   1 
     22 Lease, Billy                 Wisconsin            1:05.29    1:06.22   4 
     23 Burns, Jordan                Indiana              1:05.80    1:06.64   3 
     24 Shreve, Dexter               Kent State                      1:06.86   1 
     25 O'Brien, Michael             Marquette            1:04.90    1:06.91   5 
     26 Jones, Earnest               Chicago Stat         1:05.63    1:07.08   3 
     27 Aubin, Chad                  Eastern Illi         1:06.00    1:07.16   2 
     28 Tars, Zac                    Toronto              1:06.00    1:07.29   2 
     29 Porter, Andrew               Indiana              1:06.25    1:07.32   1 
     30 Kuyoro, Uri                  Chicago Stat         1:04.34    1:07.43   4 
     31 Slack, Colton                Indiana Stat         1:05.00    1:07.73   5 
     32 Kott, Dennis                 Loyola (Ill.         1:06.07    1:07.87   1 
     33 Emmer, Jay                   Marquette            1:06.00    1:07.91   2 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Howard, Jack                 Notre Dame           1:50.03    1:48.60  
      2 Sowinski, Erik               Iowa                 1:49.72    1:49.21  
      3 Hairston, Adam               Iowa                 1:48.53    1:49.64  
      4 Gamble, Dustin               Guelph               1:50.75    1:49.71  
      5 Heasley, Destin              Kent State           1:50.59    1:49.78  
      6 Dixon, Aaron                 Missouri             1:49.05    1:49.90  
      7 Stockstell, Aaron            Alabama              1:49.88    1:50.07  
      8 Leslie, Cory                 Ohio State           1:49.62    1:50.27  
      9 Scheff, Rick                 Missouri             1:48.81    1:50.44  
     10 Figgins, Blake               Eastern Mich         1:50.50    1:50.65  
     11 Stockberger, Daniel          Indiana              1:51.37    1:50.71  
     12 Palmer, Jacob                Purdue               1:51.40    1:50.97  
     13 Beaird, Brian                Illinois             1:50.52    1:51.10  
     14 Turner, De'Sean              Indiana              1:50.08    1:51.32  
     15 Del Monte, Mike              Toronto              1:49.28    1:51.39  
     16 Shepard, Howard              Louisville           1:50.13    1:51.55  
     17 Jordanek, Tony               Unattached           1:51.93    1:51.56  
     18 Clark, Daniel                Notre Dame                      1:51.64  
     19 West, Ricky                  Missouri             1:49.91    1:51.82  
     20 Humes, Stephen               Michigan Sta         1:50.59    1:51.96  
     21 Phelps, Scott                Illinois             1:52.01    1:52.36  
     22 Bowden, Dallas               Michigan             1:51.60    1:52.47  
     23 Bousquet, Julien             Southern Mis         1:54.02    1:52.48  
     24 Kellar, Adam                 Windsor ON           1:53.27    1:52.84  
     25 Smoody, Mat                  Illinois Sta         1:52.18    1:53.08  
     26 Dielschneider, Beau          Northern Iow         1:49.50    1:53.16  
     27 Stewart, Justin              Eastern Illi         1:53.21    1:53.27  
     28 Pettiford, Colin             Kent State           1:55.03    1:53.32  
     29 Winter, Kyle                 Marquette            1:52.73    1:53.34  
     30 Lorenz, Mitch                Notre Dame           1:53.48    1:53.38  
     31 Springer, Jason              Eastern Illi         1:52.01    1:53.44  
     32 Suriano, Zac                 Notre Dame           1:54.61    1:53.56  
     33 Tewolde, Yosef               Illinois Sta         1:55.07    1:53.61  
     34 Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.         1:53.52    1:53.63  
     35 Kuhlman, Dan                 Iowa                 1:53.82    1:53.66  
     36 Stevens, Evan                Guelph               1:53.50    1:53.68  
     37 Eckert, Cameron              Notre Dame           1:53.25    1:53.70  
     38 Holahan, Joseph              Indiana              1:51.73    1:53.84  
     39 Stephen, Martin              Indiana              1:51.92    1:54.16  
     40 Cruickshank, Andrew          Toronto              1:54.00    1:54.32  
     41 Jackson, Rob                 Guelph               1:51.50    1:54.38  
     42 Weir, Ryan                   Wis.-Milwauk         1:54.51    1:54.88  
     43 Fine, Nolan                  Loyola (Ill.         1:54.63    1:54.93  
     44 Candella, Taylor             Ohio State           1:53.21    1:54.97  
     45 McCarthy, Mike               Marquette            1:54.00    1:54.99  
     46 Schneider, Justin            Notre Dame           1:57.88    1:55.05  
     47 Hall, Jared                  Ohio State           1:51.52    1:55.07  
     48 Basting, Reid                Eastern Illi         1:56.04    1:55.27  
     49 Pasalic, Edin                DePaul               1:55.29    1:55.31   1:55.301
     50 Thomas, Nick                 Michigan             1:55.58    1:55.31   1:55.304
     51 Sayers, Trent                Notre Dame           1:54.56    1:55.32  
     52 Brown, Lewis                 Illinois-Chi         1:52.29    1:55.34  
     53 Cruz, Max                    Notre Dame           1:57.00    1:55.43  
     54 Young, Riley                 Mississippi          1:55.65    1:55.87  
     55 Neisler, John                Illinois Sta         1:53.21    1:55.90  
     56 Gorby, Patrick               Kent State           1:57.01    1:55.91  
     57 Schmitz, Benjamin            Marquette            1:56.00    1:56.02  
     58 Irwin, Blake                 Missouri             1:49.49    1:56.09  
     59 Norgrove, Kemar              Alabama              1:53.80    1:56.48  
     60 Wolfe, Chris                 Louisville           1:51.86    1:56.57  
     61 Taylor, Malcolm              Illinois             1:57.43    1:56.69   1:56.689
     61 Berry, Chad                  Mississippi          1:54.48    1:56.69   1:56.689
     63 Steenberge, Brier            Notre Dame           1:55.00    1:56.78  
     64 Dalton, Phil                 Windsor ON                      1:58.20  
     65 Davis, Chris                 Missouri             1:50.77    1:58.21  
     
    Men 1000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Beth, Zach                   Wisconsin            2:23.00    2:22.39  
      2 Leslie, Cory                 Ohio State           2:23.71    2:22.48  
      3 Shawel, Johnathan            Notre Dame           2:25.24    2:22.76  
      4 Rucks, Luke                  Wisconsin            2:23.50    2:24.26  
      5 Kellar, Adam                 Windsor ON           2:25.10    2:24.50  
      6 Mellon, Zach                 Wisconsin            2:24.00    2:24.81  
      7 Walters, Matt                Windsor ON           2:25.35    2:25.10  
      8 Clark, Daniel                Notre Dame           2:27.25    2:25.54  
      9 Labus, Kevin                 Notre Dame           2:27.23    2:26.32  
     10 Mercer, Ladd                 Purdue               2:29.38    2:26.96  
     11 Choplin, Blake               Notre Dame           2:22.73    2:27.22  
     12 Rogers, Simon                Purdue               2:30.12    2:28.22   2:28.213
     13 Jackson, Rob                 Guelph               2:25.50    2:28.22   2:28.215
     14 Candella, Taylor             Ohio State           2:33.24    2:28.22   2:28.220
     15 Everett, Tyrell              Missouri                        2:28.25  
     16 Senefeld, Jack               Marquette            2:28.85    2:28.98  
     17 Davenport, Ethan             Toronto              2:30.00    2:29.01  
     18 Notwell, Jim                 Notre Dame           2:25.16    2:29.24  
     19 Stevens, Evan                Guelph               2:26.48    2:29.62  
     20 Ross, Evan                   Marquette            2:28.85    2:29.95  
     21 Pettes, Tyler                Toronto              2:29.00    2:29.97  
     22 Walsh, Jeremy                McMaster             2:29.50    2:30.25  
     23 Regan, Steve                 Illinois Sta         2:29.00    2:30.36  
     24 Fleming, Noah                McMaster             2:26.93    2:30.42  
     25 Hall, Jared                  Ohio State           2:31.87    2:30.80  
     26 Douglas, Andrew              McMaster             2:28.00    2:31.11  
     27 Sheldon, Wes                 Eastern Illi         2:27.10    2:31.22  
     28 McKnight, Garrett            Marquette            2:30.90    2:31.42  
     29 Mallette, J.P.               Notre Dame           2:29.25    2:32.26  
     30 Morgan, Patrick              Illinois Sta         2:32.00    2:43.73  
     -- Dalton, Phil                 Windsor ON           2:30.90        DNF  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run Meyo
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 See, Jeff                    Ohio State           4:00.14    3:58.82  
      2 Duncan, Justin               Tulsa                4:01.00    4:00.89  
      3 Brent, David                 Eastern Mich         4:01.49    4:00.90  
      4 Boorsma, Kyle                Guelph               3:59.67    4:01.79  
      5 Millington, Ross             New Mexico           4:02.93    4:02.02  
      6 Mullett, Rob                 Butler               4:01.00    4:02.10  
      7 Gauson, Kris                 Butler               3:59.58    4:03.68  
      8 Samoei, Fred                 Alabama              3:58.54    4:08.12  
      9 Salah, Saber                 South Alabam         4:01.85    4:10.39  
     10 Davidson, Mark               Tulsa                3:59.00    4:11.62  
     11 Carlson, Jordan              Notre Dame           4:02.24    4:13.53  
     12 Bor, Julius                  Alabama              3:58.72    4:13.63  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Bigelow, Jason               Oakland              4:08.64    4:06.71  
      2 Vaughan, Jeremiah            Indiana Stat         4:08.79    4:06.81  
      3 McNamara, Sean               Michigan             4:03.35    4:07.03  
      4 Rop, Joel                    Alabama              4:03.07    4:07.51  
      5 Shawel, Johnathan            Notre Dame           4:10.89    4:07.65  
      6 Rae, Jeremy                  Notre Dame           4:11.24    4:08.02  
      7 Barrows, Michael             Missouri             4:04.78    4:08.03  
      8 Blacklaws, Brendon           Michigan             4:10.21    4:08.38  
      9 Hughes, Matt                 Louisville           4:13.51    4:08.77  
     10 Finnerty, Rob                Wisconsin            4:09.00    4:08.80  
     11 Hackett, Jack                Marquette            4:08.00    4:08.97  
     12 Walters, Matt                Windsor ON           4:08.50    4:09.40  
     13 Engnell, Kyle                Illinois             4:09.97    4:09.65  
     14 Laird, Jacob                 Indiana              4:08.21    4:09.72  
     15 Thompson, Joey               Unc-Greensbo         4:09.00    4:10.05  
     16 Thode, Jeff                  Iowa                 4:08.56    4:10.23  
     17 Murray, Mike                 Illinois             4:10.00    4:10.42  
     18 Wray, Nigel                  Guelph               4:07.50    4:10.95  
     19 Farnsworth, Graham           Illinois             4:12.58    4:11.00  
     20 Simons, John                 Wis.-Milwauk         4:16.21    4:11.32  
     21 Flemming, Mike               Oakland              4:09.33    4:11.79  
     22 Kadlec, Chase                Iowa                 4:09.47    4:11.93  
     23 Simoneau, Aaron              Michigan Sta         4:13.00    4:12.08  
     24 Paul, James                  Iowa                 4:12.40    4:12.18  
     25 Lisgo, Stephen               Butler               4:05.00    4:14.00  
     26 Mercer, Ladd                 Purdue               4:13.90    4:14.08  
     27 Heller, Michael              Kent State           4:14.90    4:14.44  
     28 Bolgert, Peter               Marquette            4:14.00    4:14.46   4:14.452
     29 Fischer, Stephen             Kent State           4:21.62    4:14.46   4:14.458
     30 Fritz, Brady                 Northern Iow         4:10.25    4:14.85  
     31 Carter, Spencer              Notre Dame           4:10.24    4:14.87  
     32 Docherty, Danny              Loyola (Ill.         4:12.52    4:15.11  
     33 Rogers, Simon                Purdue               4:20.43    4:15.31  
     34 Lovelace, Luke               Louisville           4:16.17    4:16.74  
     35 Stein, Josh                  Loyola (Ill.         4:12.68    4:17.33  
     36 Maag, Patrick                Marquette            4:18.00    4:17.66  
     37 Morris, Graham               Eastern Illi         4:18.11    4:17.69  
     38 Betz, Dustin                 Indiana Stat         4:15.12    4:18.01  
     39 Nelson, Andrew               Northern Iow         4:09.79    4:22.46  
     40 Dukes, Shaka                 Michigan Sta         4:16.00    4:22.76  
     41 Regan, Steve                 Illinois Sta         4:14.88    4:26.93  
     42 Kustief, Connor              Eastern Illi         4:22.15    4:27.05  
     43 Udzielak, Greg               DePaul               4:13.22    4:27.38  
     -- Weatherford, Andy            Indiana              4:04.88        DNF  
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run Ryan Shay
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Macdonald, Joe               Butler               8:04.31    8:00.73  
      2 Williams, Lex                Unattached                      8:01.91  
      3 Beatty, Spencer              Michigan Sta         8:08.00    8:06.85  
      4 Hubers, Ben                  Indiana              8:12.20    8:07.27  
      5 Hughes, Matt                 Louisville           8:20.76    8:09.25  
      6 Balyo, Chad                  Ohio State           8:06.81    8:09.36  
      7 Weston, Dave                 Windsor ON           8:16.60    8:09.75  
      8 Christmas, Peter             Michigan             8:15.29    8:10.72  
      9 Dak, Stephen                 Northern Iow         8:05.62    8:13.32  
     10 O'Neill, Kyle                Western Onta         8:12.00    8:13.98  
     11 Miller, Joe                  Notre Dame           8:21.10    8:14.29  
     12 Holmes, Nick                 Iowa                 8:20.34    8:15.48  
     13 Kremske, Dan                 Illinois             8:15.00    8:15.89  
     14 Aguanno, Andrew              Windsor ON           8:22.20    8:16.40  
     15 Brett, Allan                 Guelph               8:13.39    8:17.53  
     16 Fellows, Brandon             Michigan             8:11.49    8:18.59  
     17 Sanseverino, Cole            Eastern Mich         8:25.00    8:18.99  
     18 Olinger, Christopher         Ohio State           8:14.34    8:19.42  
     19 Ejigu, Terefe                Eastern Mich         8:18.00    8:19.69  
     20 Mroczynski, Matt             Illinois Sta         8:20.25    8:20.83  
     21 Jones, Zack                  Oakland              8:21.50    8:24.14  
     22 Battista, Mark               Iowa                 8:32.35    8:26.27  
     23 Sweeney, Sean                Unattached           8:20.00    8:27.24  
     24 Kirwa, Andrew                Alabama              8:08.00    8:28.65  
     25 Lynch, Kelly                 Notre Dame           8:20.10    8:29.73  
     26 Huff, Ryan                   Western Onta         8:30.00    8:32.57  
     27 Dimambro, Joe                Michigan Sta         8:26.00    8:33.80  
     28 Roberts, Jon                 Illinois Sta         8:21.00    8:34.58  
     29 Kirui, Martin                Mississippi          8:30.17    8:35.49  
     30 Lepkowski, Andrew            Indiana Stat         8:32.46    8:38.59  
     31 Parrott, John                Guelph               8:27.50    8:39.09  
     32 Abbott, Larry                McMaster             8:35.00    8:39.19  
     33 Suda, Matt                   Western Onta         8:35.00    8:40.24  
     34 Patterson, Drew              Windsor ON           8:37.60    8:43.63  
     35 Tisia, Kiplingat             Youngstown S         8:17.90    8:47.54  
     36 Lawder, Matt                 Butler               8:34.42    8:47.63  
     37 Denk, Brian                  Illinois-Chi         8:43.94    8:49.59  
     38 Keely, Patrick               Marquette            8:50.00    8:57.22  
     39 Rosario, Dominick            Marquette            8:52.00    9:00.06  
     40 Schueller, Keith             Marquette            8:57.00    9:05.42  
     41 Meyer, Alex                  Windsor ON           8:34.85    9:07.76  
     -- Eaton, Michael               Louisville           8:15.00        DNF  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run
    =========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Bruce, Matt                  Louisville          14:19.22   14:03.36  
      2 Kirui, Barnabas              Mississippi         13:54.69   14:09.95  
      3 Walker, Jake                 Notre Dame          14:14.29   14:11.86  
      4 Sovacool, Patrick            Ohio State          14:06.18   14:13.40  
      5 Jackson, Dan                 Notre Dame          14:15.24   14:13.77  
      6 Grosskopf, Patrick           Michigan Sta        14:15.00   14:17.78  
      7 Shields, Caden               Purdue              14:05.00   14:21.54  
      8 Edwards, Zac                 South Alabam        13:56.76   14:23.91  
      9 Szczech, Nick                Marquette           14:39.00   14:25.10  
     10 Aprill, Bobby                Michigan            14:20.00   14:25.38  
     11 Scullion, Aiman              Kent State          14:33.19   14:26.11  
     12 Johnson, Blake               Marquette           14:39.00   14:26.75  
     13 Kiptoo, Moses                Alabama             14:08.00   14:26.98  
     14 Tirop, Micah                 South Alabam        14:16.00   14:27.91  
     15 Baker, Andy                  Butler              14:00.51   14:28.58  
     16 Carnes, Andrew               Kent State          14:37.61   14:29.57  
     17 Roeder, Madison              Butler              14:30.41   14:31.32  
     18 Graham, Matthew              DePaul              14:32.20   14:32.36  
     19 Nalli, Tony                  Michigan            14:20.75   14:33.10  
     20 Mickow, Hunter               Illinois            14:38.12   14:40.46  
     21 Mickow, Colin                Illinois            14:32.85   14:45.42  
     22 Disher, Michael              Indiana Stat        14:38.23   14:46.27  
     23 Cleland, Brice               Marquette           14:41.00   14:46.28  
     24 Boardman, Tom                Butler              14:22.71   14:50.51  
     25 Hughes, James                Eastern Mich        14:44.00   14:54.73  
     26 Morrow, Nate                 Indiana             14:25.00   14:57.77  
     27 Achtien, Tom                 Illinois            14:35.00   14:59.66  
     28 Stein, Josh                  Loyola (Ill.        14:35.22   15:02.00  
     29 Hendrix, Austin              Eastern Mich        14:45.00   15:07.31  
     30 Padgett, Craig               Indiana Stat        14:56.42   15:17.02  
     31 White, R.P.                  Eastern Mich        14:43.00   15:17.70  
     32 King, Phillip                Missouri            14:30.98   15:23.98  
     33 Purpura, Joe                 Kent State          14:50.00   15:24.47  
     34 Jordan, Matthew              Chicago Stat        15:58.34   16:42.22  
     -- Begalke, Brian               DePaul              15:29.30        DNF  
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
    ============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Pinkney, Rick                Brooks                  7.65       7.90q  1 
      2 Riley, Andrew                Illinois                7.73       7.94q  2 
      3 Buchanon, Carl               Michigan                7.97       8.08q  6  8.078
      3 Hembrough, Josh              Purdue                  7.94       8.08q  7  8.078
      5 Roberts, Michael             Indiana Stat            8.06       8.08q  2  8.080
      6 Wells, Shane                 Michigan Sta            7.88       8.12q  5  8.111
      7 Larkin, Nate                 Wisconsin               8.00       8.12q  6  8.112
      8 Mullen, Jordan               Iowa                    8.16       8.16q  5 
      9 Francois, Jonathan           Ohio State              8.04       8.20q  5 
     10 Joseph, Vanier               Eastern Mich            8.07       8.22q  1 
     11 Adcock, Nick                 Missouri                7.99       8.23q  3  8.225
     12 Drouin, Derek                Indiana                 8.20       8.23q  3  8.226
     13 Gross, Adum                  Wisconsin               8.20       8.24   7 
     14 Michael, Keenan              Michigan Sta            8.24       8.27   4 
     15 Willey, Mike                 Purdue                  8.16       8.32   1 
     16 Keys, Greg                   Kent State              8.27       8.34   4  8.335
     17 Woods, Pat                   Unat-Ohio St            8.26       8.34   4  8.336
     18 Pottinger, Lamarr            Eastern Illi            8.14       8.38   2 
     19 Collins, Daniel              Eastern Mich            8.40       8.44   2  8.436
     20 Pope, Josh                   Illinois Sta            8.29       8.44   3  8.438
     21 Griffith, Logan              Indiana                 8.28       8.46   4 
     22 Ledbetter, Shawn             Illinois                8.40       8.48   1  8.473
     23 Hexum, Adam                  Wisconsin               8.20       8.48   6  8.475
     24 Seawood, Mitchell            Kent State              8.49       8.55   6 
     25 Dandie, Anthony              Windsor ON              8.50       8.56   4  8.553
     26 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illi            8.37       8.56   5  8.556
     27 Sims, Justin                 Southern Mis            8.29       8.59   6 
     28 Sever, Brent                 Butler                  8.49       8.60   7 
     29 O'Neill, Kevin               Western Onta            8.50       8.64   3 
     30 Fulton, Tykeen               Indiana Stat            8.37       8.66   2 
     31 Forde, Alex                  Illinois Sta            8.47       8.68   5 
     32 Rise, Lars                   Missouri                8.60       8.72   4 
     33 Schneider, Justin            Notre Dame              8.65       8.88   3 
     34 Nickles, Heath               Ohio State              8.39       8.91   1 
     35 Savard, Simon                Toronto                 8.70       9.29   7 
     -- Stokes, Je'Ron               Michigan                8.70         FS   6 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ============================================================================
        Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Pinkney, Rick                Brooks                  7.90       7.83   2 
      2 Joseph, Vanier               Eastern Mich            8.22       7.97   1 
      3 Hembrough, Josh              Purdue                  8.08       8.01   2 
      4 Mullen, Jordan               Iowa                    8.16       8.03   1 
      5 Buchanon, Carl               Michigan                8.08       8.06   2  8.051
      6 Roberts, Michael             Indiana Stat            8.08       8.06   2  8.055
      7 Wells, Shane                 Michigan Sta            8.12       8.06   2  8.058
      8 Adcock, Nick                 Missouri                8.23       8.07   1 
      9 Francois, Jonathan           Ohio State              8.20       8.19   1 
     10 Drouin, Derek                Indiana                 8.23       8.20   1 
     -- Riley, Andrew                Illinois                7.94         FS   2 
     -- Larkin, Nate                 Wisconsin               8.12        DNF   1 
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
    ============================================================================
      1 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:07.65    3:08.22   4 
         1) Woodard, Brandon                2) Simms, Elon                    
         3) Robinson, Stephen               4) Murdaugh, Thomas               
      2 Alabama  'A'                                      3:07.90    3:09.27   4 
         1) James, Kirani                   2) Norgrove, Fabian               
         3) Stockstell, Aaron               4) Watson, Matt                   
      3 Iowa  'A'                                         3:08.95    3:09.85   4 
         1) Willey, Steven                  2) Dibbern, Kevin                 
         3) Varner, Ray                     4) Sowinski, Erik                 
      4 Mississippi  'A'                                  3:10.00    3:10.79   4 
         1) Blanks, Carson                  2) Knight, Brian                  
         3) Daniels, Matt                   4) Moore, Lee                     
      5 Kent State  'A'                                   3:11.06    3:11.58   3 
         1) Moffett, Matt                   2) Heasley, Destin                
         3) Walker, Javon                   4) Eaton Jr, Curtis               
      6 Wisconsin  'A'                                    3:11.78    3:11.75   3 
         1) Groce, James                    2) Jefferson, Kyle                
         3) Evans, Quinn                    4) Milenkovski, Andrew            
      7 Northern Iowa  'A'                                3:10.50    3:12.01   4 
         1) Hammel, Dennis                  2) Goos, Cory                     
         3) Dielschneider, Beau             4) Madsen, Josh                   
      8 Ohio State  'B'                                              3:12.59   2 
      9 Eastern Illinois  'A'                             3:14.01    3:12.67   3 
         1) Patterson, Darren               2) Wiggan, Sean                   
         3) Sheldon, Wes                    4) Williams, Marcus               
     10 Michigan  'A'                                     3:14.19    3:12.99   3 
         1) Campbell, Matthew               2) Buchanon, Carl                 
         3) St. Amant, David                4) Neuman, Nicholas               
     11 Missouri  'A'                                     3:10.13    3:13.63   4 
         1) Blackwell, Ryan                 2) Adcock, Nick                   
         3) Irwin, Blake                    4) Davis, Chris                   
     12 Western Ontario  'A'                              3:16.00    3:16.32   2 
         1) Kerr, Jason                     2) Gooch, Rob                     
         3) Leitch, Scott                   4) Granillio, Elias               
     13 Louisville  'A'                                   3:16.10    3:16.51   2 
         1) Shepard, Howard                 2) Hobbs, Marcellus               
         3) Wolfe, Chris                    4) Frazier, Jordan                
     14 Illinois  'A'                                     3:12.86    3:17.70   3 
         1) Daniel, Shane                   2) Kabba, Bai                     
         3) Taylor, Malcolm                 4) Jones, Daniel                  
     15 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:18.20    3:18.97   1 
         1) Andreoni, Tom                   2) Headrick, Ricky                
         3) Wetzel, Mike                    4) Stanciauskas, Ramunas          
     16 Indiana  'A'                                      3:13.80    3:19.54   3 
         1) Vaughn, Chris                   2) Butler, Kind                   
         3) Stephen, Martin                 4) Hindes, Ryan                   
     17 Illinois State  'A'                               3:21.02    3:20.14   1 
         1) Adegoke, Kayode                 2) Smoody, Mat                    
         3) Tewolde, Yosef                  4) Neisler, John                  
     18 Indiana State  'A'                                3:18.00    3:20.57   2 
         1) Stull, Andrew                   2) Truitt, Daryl                  
         3) Fulton, Tykeen                  4) Slack, Colton                  
     19 McMaster  'A'                                     3:23.80    3:22.76   1 
         1) Harrington, James               2) Fleming, Noah                  
         3) Douglas, Andrew                 4) Tat, Jimmy                     
     20 Indiana  'B'                                                 3:23.70   1 
     21 Toronto  'A'                                      3:25.00    3:24.04   1 
         1) Trnkus, Mike                    2) Pettes, Tyler                  
         3) Savard, Simon                   4) Tars, Zac                      
     
    Men Distance Medley
    =========================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals 
    =========================================================================
      1 Indiana State  'A'                                9:51.18    9:59.57  
         1) Betz, Dustin                    2) Stull, Andrew                  
         3) Lepkowski, Andrew               4) Vaughan, Jeremiah              
      2 Kent State  'A'                                   9:55.00   10:01.51  
         1) Pettiford, Colin                2) Bailey, Brandon                
         3) Fisher, Stephen                 4) Heller, Michael                
      3 Eastern Illinois  'A'                            10:00.12   10:04.98  
         1) Springer, Jason                 2) Williams, Marcus               
         3) Wiggan, Sean                    4) Morris, Graham                 
      4 Mississippi  'A'                                 10:14.39   10:16.22  
         1) Kirui, Martin                   2) Blanks, Carson                 
         3) Young, Riley                    4) Berry, Chad                    
     
    Men High Jump
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Knight, Brian                Mississippi            2.17m      2.24m    7-04.25 
      2 Davis, Geoffery              Purdue                 2.19m      2.17m    7-01.50 
      3 Clay, Major                  Indiana Stat           2.19m     J2.17m    7-01.50 
      4 Belt, Tone                   Louisville             2.19m      2.14m    7-00.25 
      5 Campbell, Tyler              Alabama                2.18m     J2.14m    7-00.25 
      6 Robertson, Ricky             Mississippi            2.17m     J2.14m    7-00.25 
      7 Adesanya, Adetayo            Purdue                 2.16m      2.11m    6-11.00 
      7 Schneider, Kurt              Michigan Sta           2.11m      2.11m    6-11.00 
      9 Moe, Lance                   Purdue                 2.13m      2.06m    6-09.00 
      9 Michel, Ryan                 Illinois               2.04m      2.06m    6-09.00 
      9 Blake, Ryan                  Ohio State             2.10m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     12 Mongoven, Quinn              Wis.-Milwauk           2.14m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     12 Annear, Paul                 Wisconsin              2.09m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     12 Nichols, Pat                 Wisconsin              2.05m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     12 Taylor, Collin               Wisconsin              2.11m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     12 Jackson, Kevin               Michigan Sta           2.09m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     12 Nuxoll, Jared                Indiana                2.05m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     12 Angermeier, Neil             Louisville             2.09m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     12 Shuttleworth, Brent          Michigan Sta           2.04m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     12 Ehrhardt, Brian              Youngstown S           2.04m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     12 Onuscheck, Doug              Notre Dame             2.02m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     22 Woods, Pat                   Unat-Ohio St           2.10m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     -- Adcock, Nick                 Missouri               2.05m         NH            
     -- Edwards, Mike                Alabama                2.18m         NH            
     -- Norwood, Marcus              Southern Mis           1.96m         NH            
     -- Sartin, Myreon               Southern Mis           1.96m         NH            
     
    Men Pole Vault
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Niedermeyer, Darren          Unattached             5.70m      5.39m   17-08.25 
      2 Samaniuk, Joe                Unattached             5.36m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      2 Sparks, Eric                 Purdue                 5.35m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      4 Schipper, Kevin              Notre Dame             5.20m     J5.20m   17-00.75 
      5 Coover, Jeffrey              Indiana                5.50m      5.05m   16-06.75 
      6 Lynch, Logan                 Michigan Sta           4.90m     J5.05m   16-06.75 
      7 DeFilippo, Mickey            Wisconsin              5.16m     J5.05m   16-06.75 
      8 Nickles, Heath               Ohio State             5.00m      4.90m   16-00.75 
      9 Campbell, Kyle               Purdue                 4.90m     J4.90m   16-00.75 
     10 Baldwin, Alex                Illinois               4.90m     J4.90m   16-00.75 
     11 Thoman, Chris                Purdue                 5.20m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     11 Gann, Kyle                   Louisville             4.90m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     13 Smallman, Robert             Indiana                4.95m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     14 Dauge, Alan                  Ohio State             4.88m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     14 Mattix, Codi                 Michigan Sta           4.75m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     14 White, Dorrian               Eastern Illi           4.74m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     17 Messmer, Derek               Indiana                4.90m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     17 Hodur, Josh                  Illinois               4.60m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     19 Merchun, Jim                 Notre Dame             4.55m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     20 Kolbeck, Andrew              Notre Dame             4.60m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     21 McMillian, Adam              Eastern Mich           4.60m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     22 Rise, Lars                   Missouri               4.65m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     22 Hopkins, Derek               Kent State             4.75m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     -- Frawley, Vince               South Alabam           5.15m         NH            
     -- Anderson, Jason              Mississippi            4.59m         NH            
     
    Men Long Jump
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Belt, Tone                   Louisville             7.68m      7.78m   25-06.25 
      2 Smith, Wesley                Louisville             7.73m      7.63m   25-00.50 
      3 Bastian, Rudon               Louisville             7.65m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      4 Cannon, Rashad               Purdue                 7.56m      7.48m   24-06.50 
      4 Black, Andre                 Louisville             7.44m      7.48m   24-06.50 
      6 Crockett, Ramon              Southern Mis           7.40m      7.45m   24-05.50 
      7 Lee, Caleb                   Mississippi            7.46m      7.35m   24-01.50 
      8 Gaiser, Shaun                Alabama                7.55m      7.31m   23-11.75 
      9 Adcock, Nick                 Missouri               7.20m      7.18m   23-06.75 
     10 MacDonald, Stephen           Ohio State             7.15m      7.11m   23-04.00 
     11 Smith, Korbin                Ohio State             7.35m      7.10m   23-03.50 
     12 Strawder, Joseph             DePaul                 7.35m      7.08m   23-02.75 
     13 Bully, Ras-Len               Mississippi            7.23m      7.03m   23-00.75 
     14 Judge, Andrew                Western Onta           7.21m      7.01m   23-00.00 
     15 Riley, Andrew                Illinois               7.20m      6.98m   22-11.00 
     16 Olamigoke, Olumide           Indiana                7.15m      6.93m   22-09.00 
     17 Kersh, Morris                Mississippi            6.87m      6.90m   22-07.75 
     17 Powell, Seon                 Louisville             7.55m      6.90m   22-07.75 
     19 Dandie, Anthony              Windsor ON             7.13m      6.84m   22-05.25 
     19 Hudson, Cedric               Indiana                7.34m      6.84m   22-05.25 
     19 Kirtz, Chris                 Purdue                 7.26m      6.84m   22-05.25 
     22 Brading, Jeremy              Kent State             6.52m      6.83m   22-05.00 
     23 McLarney, Shawn              Marquette              7.00m      6.82m   22-04.50 
     24 Bounds, Tucker               Missouri               6.95m      6.81m   22-04.25 
     25 Kuruneri, Guyson             Guelph                 7.37m      6.75m   22-01.75 
     26 Mongoven, Quinn              Wis.-Milwauk           7.07m      6.73m   22-01.00 
     27 Pratt, Ben                   Illinois Sta           6.73m      6.67m   21-10.75 
     28 Marshall, Isaac              Michigan Sta           7.15m      6.66m   21-10.25 
     29 Hogan, Bryce                 Eastern Illi           6.87m      6.64m   21-09.50 
     30 Jones, Roger                 Illinois               6.88m      6.41m   21-00.50 
     31 Pottinger, Lamarr            Eastern Illi           6.34m      6.24m   20-05.75 
     32 Schneider, Justin            Notre Dame             6.69m      6.23m   20-05.25 
     33 Parker, Rex                  Indiana                6.98m      6.19m   20-03.75 
     -- Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat           7.03m       FOUL            
     -- Crum, Durant                 Michigan Sta           7.10m       FOUL            
     
    Men Triple Jump
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Black, Andre                 Louisville            16.03m     15.79m   51-09.75 
      2 Strawder, Joseph             DePaul                15.34m     15.33m   50-03.50 
      3 Kersh, Morris                Mississippi           14.17m     15.30m   50-02.50 
      4 Lifshitz, Oz                 Illinois              15.15m     14.96m   49-01.00 
      5 Knight, Brian                Mississippi           15.02m     14.78m   48-06.00 
      6 Powell, Seon                 Louisville            15.29m     14.72m   48-03.50 
      7 Olamigoke, Olumide           Indiana               15.48m     14.60m   47-11.00 
      8 Belt, Tone                   Louisville            15.46m     14.54m   47-08.50 
      9 Bastian, Rudon               Louisville            15.13m     14.53m   47-08.00 
     10 Knight, Tyler                Illinois Sta          14.14m     14.43m   47-04.25 
     11 Parker, Rex                  Indiana               14.80m     14.35m   47-01.00 
     12 Pratt, Ben                   Illinois Sta          14.05m     14.11m   46-03.50 
     13 Lee, Caleb                   Mississippi           15.13m     14.07m   46-02.00 
     14 Mizel, Kris                  Illinois Sta          13.85m     14.05m   46-01.25 
     15 Dupuy, Victor                Wisconsin             14.08m     13.81m   45-03.75 
     16 Blevins, Derek               Ohio State            14.74m     13.67m   44-10.25 
     17 Hogan, Bryce                 Eastern Illi          14.18m     13.55m   44-05.50 
     18 Majors, Jonathon             Chicago Stat          14.37m     12.97m   42-06.75 
     19 Glass, Patrick               Notre Dame            13.40m     12.89m   42-03.50 
     20 Jones, Roger                 Illinois              14.21m     12.82m   42-00.75 
     -- Dandie, Anthony              Windsor ON            14.27m       FOUL            
     -- Judge, Andrew                Western Onta          15.00m       FOUL            
     
    Men Shot Put
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Pruitt, Sean                 Michigan              17.41m     17.92m   58-09.50 
      2 Oaker, Andy                  Missouri              18.00m     17.23m   56-06.50 
      3 Jones, Corey                 Missouri              17.59m     16.97m   55-08.25 
      4 Banks, Weston                Louisville            17.45m     16.63m   54-06.75 
      5 Veres, Denes                 Notre Dame            17.60m     16.61m   54-06.00 
      6 Nedow, Tim                   DePaul                16.94m     16.45m   53-11.75 
      7 Fritz, Jake                  Wisconsin             17.20m     16.31m   53-06.25 
      8 Hills, Andrew                Notre Dame            16.32m    J16.31m   53-06.25 
      9 Belcher, John                Notre Dame            17.10m     16.18m   53-01.00 
     10 Hendry, Tim                  Guelph                16.21m     16.00m   52-06.00 
     11 Miller, Mike                 Windsor ON            16.97m     15.83m   51-11.25 
     12 Wentzel, Brad                Michigan Sta          16.47m     15.82m   51-11.00 
     13 Mosier, Brooks               Missouri              16.48m     15.81m   51-10.50 
     14 Pugh, Lonnie                 Michigan Sta          15.68m     15.77m   51-09.00 
     15 Collingwood, Robert          Southern Mis          16.50m     15.68m   51-05.50 
     16 Meyer, Andrew                Eastern Mich          16.11m     15.47m   50-09.25 
     17 Babicz, Matt                 DePaul                15.91m     15.38m   50-05.50 
     18 Ide, Aaron                   Michigan Sta          15.85m     15.16m   49-09.00 
     19 Rue, Randy                   Kent State            15.48m     15.05m   49-04.50 
     20 Fane, Colin                  Illinois Sta          15.33m     14.76m   48-05.25 
     21 Dehn, Casey                  Wisconsin             16.54m     14.74m   48-04.50 
     22 Trofimuk, Patrick            Illinois Sta          15.10m     14.46m   47-05.25 
     23 Kohut, Joseph                Marquette             15.00m     14.35m   47-01.00 
     24 Whiting, Evan                Kent State            16.20m     14.17m   46-06.00 
     25 Bloxam, Cole                 Windsor ON            15.45m     13.79m   45-03.00 
     26 Romero, Donald               Eastern Illi          15.00m     13.67m   44-10.25 
     27 Stuart, Patrick              Marquette             14.08m     13.61m   44-08.00 
     28 Einbecker, Brett             Illinois              16.24m     13.60m   44-07.50 
     29 Matuszewski, Eric            Marquette             15.00m     13.59m   44-07.00 
     30 Thomas, Anthony              Notre Dame            14.10m     13.44m   44-01.25 
     31 Washington, Justin           Eastern Illi          12.58m     12.52m   41-01.00 
     -- Jensen, Curtis               Illinois Sta          14.37m       FOUL            
     -- Theologes, Jim               DePaul                15.42m       FOUL            
     -- Georgewill, Suyi             Southern Mis          14.60m       FOUL            
     
    Men Weight Throw
    ===================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
    ===================================================================================
      1 Becker, Kevin                Unattached            21.66m     20.15m   66-01.50 
      2 Millar, Brad                 DePaul                20.48m     19.49m   63-11.50 
      3 Connor, Tony                 Kent State            19.30m     18.93m   62-01.25 
      4 Belcher, John                Notre Dame            17.20m     18.71m   61-04.75 
      5 Davis, Greg                  Notre Dame            18.43m     18.26m   59-11.00 
      6 Holly, Chris                 Missouri              17.59m     18.05m   59-02.75 
      7 Pugh, Lonnie                 Michigan Sta          17.85m     18.03m   59-02.00 
      8 Gillespie, Jay               Michigan Sta          18.32m     17.81m   58-05.25 
      9 Veres, Denes                 Notre Dame            16.88m     17.67m   57-11.75 
     10 Kluge, Jeff                  Marquette             18.81m     17.66m   57-11.25 
     11 Georgewill, Suyi             Southern Mis          18.05m     17.58m   57-08.25 
     12 Wentzel, Brad                Michigan Sta          17.46m     17.45m   57-03.00 
     13 Gormley, Mitchell            Notre Dame            17.25m     17.37m   57-00.00 
     14 McCrank, Dustin              Guelph                18.29m     16.75m   54-11.50 
     15 Trofimuk, Patrick            Illinois Sta          17.61m     16.58m   54-04.75 
     16 Banks, Weston                Louisville            17.50m     16.55m   54-03.75 
     17 Stein, Wes                   Kent State            16.53m     16.17m   53-00.75 
     18 Opfer, Tim                   Missouri              17.17m     15.96m   52-04.50 
     19 Washington, Justin           Eastern Illi          16.42m     15.89m   52-01.75 
     20 Romero, Donald               Eastern Illi          15.51m     15.18m   49-09.75 
     21 Meyer, Andrew                Eastern Mich          16.84m     15.13m   49-07.75 
     22 Hills, Andrew                Notre Dame            15.98m     14.61m   47-11.25 
     23 Vala, Tim                    DePaul                16.41m     14.57m   47-09.75 
     24 Smigelski, Mike              Notre Dame            15.20m     14.50m   47-07.00 
     25 Hendry, Tim                  Guelph                15.88m     14.10m   46-03.25 
     26 Carbajal, David              Marquette             15.00m     13.70m   44-11.50 
     -- Babicz, Matt                 DePaul                15.70m       FOUL            
     -- Jensen, Curtis               Illinois Sta          14.50m       FOUL            
     -- Kusowski, Jonathan           Marquette             17.22m       FOUL            
    
    Corporate Sponsors
    Team Notre Dame

    SHOP NOW
    AT THE OFFICIAL
    FIGHTING IRISH STORE

      Xfinity St. Joseph's Medical Center Xerox Medifast