Recap

Licensed to Grand Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2012 09:28 PM
                    GVSU Big Meet - 2/10/2012 to 2/11/2012                     
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
  BigMeetRec: B 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oosterhouse, Julie        FR Cornerstone          1:36.50    1:35.87  
  2 Gaines, Cherie            FR Indiana Tech         1:37.50    1:37.67  
  3 Murray, Brigid            FR Loyola (Ill.         1:38.68    1:39.17  
  4 Ballard, Antalesha        JR Toledo               1:43.00    1:39.67  
  5 Scuillo, Brooke           FR Eastern Mich         1:39.90    1:39.82  
  6 Dobson, Brittany          SO Michigan Sta         1:38.00    1:39.95  
  7 Zubke, Carrie             JR Siena Height         1:37.89    1:40.31  
  8 McShea, Erin              JR St. Norbert          1:42.65    1:43.13  
  9 Bonney, Caitlyn           SR Aquinas              1:41.24    1:43.27  
 10 Baron, Stacey             SO Davenport            1:40.00    1:43.63  
 11 Valentine, Meghan         FR St. Norbert          1:47.10    1:44.61  
 12 Cripe, Kara               SR Siena Height         1:44.30    1:44.92  
 13 Allers, Katie             SO Cornerstone          1:47.00    1:45.09  
 14 Baller, Liz               SO Cornerstone          1:43.00    1:46.30  
 15 Smith, Lauren             JR Aquinas              1:43.94    1:49.66  
 16 Menne, Melissa            SR St. Norbert          1:52.08    1:50.77  
 17 Roden, Jenny              SO St. Norbert          2:00.73    1:52.71  
 18 Zimmerman, Lindsay        SO Davenport            1:45.00    1:53.22  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Friday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 16:13.81  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley State        
  BigMeetRec: B 16:33.48  2011        Lauren Kleppin, Western State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muir, Christina           SR Ferris State        16:34.30   16:28.71B 
  2 Putt, Amanda              JR Hillsdale           17:11.82   16:29.95B 
  3 Jones, Lia                JR Oakland             16:40.00   17:00.76  
  4 Steinbrunner, Alison      JR Ohio Norther        17:08.87   17:09.72  
  5 Rudd, Anna                   Unattached          16:59.00   17:10.53  
  6 Arseneau, Ann Marie       FR Grand Valley        17:25.00   17:12.12  
  7 Hoekstra, Jodi            JR Calvin              17:07.96   17:21.53  
  8 Frith, Emily              FR Bellarmine          17:30.00   17:23.70  
  9 Burns, Valerie            SO Indiana Stat        17:35.05   17:24.72  
 10 hutton, brittni            4 Unattached          17:25.00   17:24.94  
 11 Zangmeister, Jessica      SO Indiana Stat        17:34.20   17:26.87  
 12 Patton, Marie             JR Colorado Min        16:56.40   17:31.05  
 13 Slavens, Molly            SO Grand Valley        17:40.00   17:31.73  
 14 Weber, Mackenzie          FR St. Norbert         17:58.26   17:35.22  
 15 Bonte, Aimee              SR Missouri            17:10.00   17:35.78  
 16 Lusardi, Lindsey          FR Grand Valley        17:40.00   17:38.01  
 17 Hill, Lauren              SO Saginaw Vall        18:30.00   17:40.40  
 18 Napoleoni, Caitlin        SR Eastern Illi        17:45.34   17:44.11  
 19 Brewis, Courtney          JR Grand Valley        17:55.00   17:44.81  
 20 Duenas, Gabriela          JR Eastern Illi        17:52.41   17:44.96  
 21 Pittoors, Megan           SR Saginaw Vall        17:40.00   17:45.03  
 22 Patterson, Kaitlyn        JR Unattached          17:10.00   17:45.84  
 23 Thomas, Sarah             SO Grand Valley        17:40.00   17:52.11  
 24 Anderson, Brittany        SO Ferris State        17:45.00   17:52.46  
 25 McPherson, Megan          FR Adrian              17:45.00   17:52.60  
 26 Severson, Kelcie          SO Grand Valley        17:25.00   17:54.08  
 27 Winchester, Allyson       FR Unagv               17:20.00   17:57.18  
 28 Michmerhuizen, Nicole     SO Calvin              18:10.45   17:57.48  
 29 Lucas, Nicole             FR Indiana Stat        17:51.63   18:00.56  
 30 Miller, Taylor            SO Wis.-Parksid        18:15.00   18:04.05  
 31 Hollerbach, Jean          SR Saginaw Vall        17:55.00   18:05.55  
 32 Hewett, Brianna           SO Grand Valley        17:55.00   18:08.84  
 33 Penning, Alyssa           SO Calvin              17:30.01   18:09.01  
 34 Wolter, Theresa           JR Grand Valley        17:55.00   18:10.52  
 35 Rodes, Jami               JR Oakland             18:15.00   18:13.01  
 36 Bos, Anna                 FR Trinity Chri        18:25.00   18:20.50  
 37 Casanova, Kelly           SR Ohio Norther        18:05.61   18:20.69  
 38 Dole, Elizabeth           JR Eastern Illi        18:23.00   18:23.23  
 39 Young, Kelsey             SO Grand Valley        18:15.00   18:24.54  
 40 Gagnon, Kayla                Unattached          19:00.00   18:25.24  
 41 McGuire, Jordan           SO Ferris State        18:25.00   18:25.58  
 42 Peterson, Cassandra       FR Oakland             18:45.00   18:25.66  
 43 Brewer, Amanda            FR Unattached          19:00.00   18:26.00  
 44 Scherer, Hannah           SO Oakland             18:35.00   18:26.94  
 45 Gilroy, Ashley            SO Tiffin              17:58.00   18:27.33  
 46 Burgess, Kelsey           JR Northwood           17:55.00   18:28.79  
 47 Slate, Felicia            JR Ferris State        18:25.00   18:29.76  
 48 Oberski, Katrina          JR Detroit Merc        18:15.55   18:31.99  
 49 Morgan, Sharon            FR Toledo              18:20.00   18:33.19  
 50 Koza, Jackie              FR Toledo              18:15.00   18:36.13  
 51 Erickson, Emily           SO St. Norbert         18:52.32   18:42.28  
 52 Lindman, Janelle             Q Elite             17:45.00   18:42.95  
 53 Arthur, Brittany          SR Eastern Illi        18:30.00   18:45.63  
 54 LeSage, Kristie           FR Ferris State        18:25.00   18:45.87  
 55 Morgan, Kelly             FR Toledo              18:20.00   18:46.49  
 56 Jack, Keira               FR Unagv               18:20.00   18:50.25  
 57 Traxler, Haily            SO Western Mich        18:39.39   18:54.00  
 58 Justice, Kayla            JR Northern Ken        18:32.53   18:59.15  
 59 Fuller, Chelsie           JR Unattached          19:00.00   19:00.00  
 60 Penning, Kimby            FR Calvin              19:04.51   19:01.45  
 61 Reese, Carly              JR Tiffin              17:59.00   19:03.65  
 62 TenKate, Melissa          SR Hillsdale           19:00.00   19:04.81  
 63 Kregel, Hannah            SO Calvin              19:24.72   19:05.81  
 64 Ames, Teha                   Unattached          19:00.00   19:07.57  
 65 Wyma, CallyAnne           FR Cornerstone         18:55.00   19:13.27  
 66 Timm, Kelsey              SR St. Norbert         19:10.00   19:15.31  
 67 McMahan, Paige            FR Calvin              19:45.98   19:18.54  
 68 VanDoornik, Devin         FR Calvin              18:58.99   19:19.14  
 69 Hasenjager, Sara          SO St. Norbert         19:12.12   19:20.56  
 70 Overbeek, Jacquelynn      FR Unattached          19:21.00   19:21.02  
 71 Colone, Jennifer          FR Tiffin              19:48.90   19:21.77  
 72 Richmond, Emily           FR Tiffin                         19:22.02  
 73 Mannon, Amanda            SO Toledo              18:20.12   19:23.68  
 74 Smock, Cara               FR Eastern Mich        18:30.00   19:25.67  
 75 Moyer, Ashley             SO Western Mich        19:15.63   19:26.93  
 76 Cerrato, Genesis          SO Rockford            19:05.83   19:29.02  
 77 Kuhn, Gabrielle           SO Vincennes           19:23.34   19:30.26  
 78 Martinez, Elvia           SO St. Norbert         20:05.30   19:31.35  
 79 Lenkowski, Kelsey         FR Northwood           19:45.00   19:33.33  
 80 Palmer, Jamie             SO Unattached          19:50.00   19:35.03  
 81 McMall, Stephanie         SO Saginaw Vall        19:36.96   19:38.64  
 82 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SO Ferris State        18:25.00   19:38.84  
 83 Gray, Richelle            SO Toledo              18:58.90   19:45.69  
 84 Bravender, Leigh             Unattached          19:15.00   19:53.53  
 85 Janes, Lauren             FR St. Norbert         20:10.00   19:57.04  
 86 Kaufman, Sammi            JR Unattached          20:36.00   19:57.27  
 87 Kieffer, Kelly            FR Ferris State        19:30.00   20:02.84  
 88 Miller, Danielle          SO Northwood           19:45.00   20:04.08  
 89 Hart, Kirsten             JR St. Joseph's        18:46.65   20:07.65  
 90 Koch, Katy                FR Wis.-Milwauk        19:49.00   20:17.87  
 91 Lewis, Mindy              SO Cornerstone         18:55.00   20:24.16  
 92 Ebersole, Grace           SO Adrian              20:00.00   20:28.83  
 93 VanKampen, Kristin        JR Calvin              19:53.74   20:34.71  
 94 Eger, Victoria            SO Detroit Merc        20:06.24   20:45.15  
 95 Carter, Margeaux          SO Calvin              20:17.71   20:58.14  
 96 Quinn, Erika              JR St. Norbert         20:20.66   21:04.02  
 -- Condron, Sam              JR Toledo              17:52.41        DNF  
 -- Savage, Chelsea           SR Saginaw Vall        17:50.00        DNF  
 -- Klaus, Olivia             SR Eastern Illi        17:28.90        DNF  
 -- Ramsay, Devyn             SO Toledo              17:35.00        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
  BigMeetRec: B  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Adella              JR Indiana Tech            7.47       7.58q  1 
  2 Laaro, Simbi              SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.52       7.59q  3 
  3 Ebenja, Cathy             SR Harding                 7.65       7.65q  4 
  4 Marigna, ReJeana          JR Eastern Mich            7.51       7.69q  2 
  5 Brown, Amber              SO Toledo                  7.72       7.72q  2 
  6 Idlette, LaVonne             Dominican Re            7.69       7.72q  2 
  7 Clark, Danielle           FR Eastern Mich            7.60       7.73q  4 
  8 Howard, Angelina          FR Northern Mic            7.75       7.74q  4 
  9 Banister, Brittney        FR Grand Valley            7.84       7.75q  4 
 10 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech            7.66       7.77q  3 
 11 Camble, Demetra           FR Indiana Stat            7.76       7.79q  4 
 12 DeStefano, Samantha       SR Aquinas                 7.84       7.79q  3 
 13 Martin, Kaisha            FR Indiana Stat            7.82       7.82q  2 
 14 Jackson, Brittney         SO Grand Valley            7.74       7.84q  3 
 15 Kimbrough, Jamela         SO Indiana Tech            7.71       7.85q  1 
 16 Fox, Allie                FR Unattached              7.84       7.86q  4 
 17 Thomas, Jewel             FR Indiana Tech            7.70       7.87q  1 
 18 Hall, Rebecca             FR Western Mich            7.88       7.89q  2 
 19 Hughbanks, LaMicah        FR Michigan Sta            7.82       7.89   1 
 20 Hall, Joordn              SR Aquinas                 7.87       7.90   1 
 20 Sellers, Kelsea           SR Adrian                  7.80       7.90   3 
 22 Lewis, Michaela           FR Grand Valley            7.85       7.91   1 
 23 Scott, Carly              FR Grand Valley            7.84       7.92   3 
 24 Hettinger, Rachel         SR Northwood               7.90       7.97   2 
 25 France, Shayla            FR Indiana Tech            7.81       7.99   2 
 26 Ford, D'Wanda             FR Tiffin                  7.90       8.02   1 
 27 Prophet, Ja'Liza          FR Indiana Stat            7.89       8.03   4 
 28 Jones, Yasmine            FR Grand Valley            7.81       8.03   1 
 29 Lantz, Autumn             SO Grand Valley            7.85       8.04   2 
 30 Perkins, Danielle         FR St. Joseph's            7.90       8.08   3 
 31 Smith, Shalesa            JR Indiana Stat            7.89       8.15   3 
 32 Ross, Chelsea             JR Michigan Sta            7.89       8.23   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
  BigMeetRec: B  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Adella              JR Indiana Tech            7.58       7.52   1 
  2 Ebenja, Cathy             SR Harding                 7.65       7.61   1 
  3 Brown, Amber              SO Toledo                  7.72       7.67   1 
  4 Clark, Danielle           FR Eastern Mich            7.73       7.72   1 
  4 Jackson, Brittney         SO Grand Valley            7.84       7.72   2 
  6 Idlette, LaVonne             Dominican Re            7.72       7.75   1 
  7 Howard, Angelina          FR Northern Mic            7.74       7.76   1 
  7 Martin, Kaisha            FR Indiana Stat            7.82       7.76   2 
  9 Camble, Demetra           FR Indiana Stat            7.79       7.78   2 
 10 Banister, Brittney        FR Grand Valley            7.75       7.80   1 
 11 Fox, Allie                FR Unattached              7.86       7.82   2 
 12 DeStefano, Samantha       SR Aquinas                 7.79       7.83   2 
 13 Thomas, Jewel             FR Indiana Tech            7.87       7.84   2 
 14 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech            7.77       7.85   2 
 15 Hall, Rebecca             FR Western Mich            7.89       7.90   2 
 16 Kimbrough, Jamela         SO Indiana Tech            7.85       7.91   2 
 -- Laaro, Simbi              SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.59        DNF   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
  BigMeetRec: B 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clark, Danielle           FR Eastern Mich           24.45      24.61   2 
  2 Ellis, Shandel            SO Illinois Sta           24.85      24.67   3 
  3 Vinson, Shana             SR Motor City             24.00      24.79   1 
  4 Kimbrough, Jamela         SO Indiana Tech           24.56      24.85   3 
  5 Banister, Brittney        FR Grand Valley           25.26      24.94   2 
  6 Souza, Anita              FR Cornerstone            24.80      25.01   5 
  7 Sealy, Sade               JR Illinois Sta           24.33      25.06   2 
  8 Camble, Demetra           FR Indiana Stat           25.04      25.16   5 
  9 Caldwell, Kayla           JR Hillsdale              25.30      25.17   7 
 10 Spencer, Jaquelle         SR Indiana Stat           24.98      25.22   4 
 11 Hall, Rebecca             FR Western Mich           25.28      25.39   7 
 12 White, Rosie              JR Eastern Mich           24.55      25.46   3 
 12 Angeli, Catherine         SR Northern Mic           24.86      25.46   6 
 14 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech           24.66      25.51   4 
 15 Black, Macey              JR Indiana Stat           25.14      25.59   6 
 16 Hughbanks, LaMicah        FR Michigan Sta           25.15      25.61   6 
 17 Brown, Amber              SO Toledo                 25.23      25.69   6 
 18 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech           25.27      25.82   7 
 19 Thomas, Jewel             FR Indiana Tech           25.19      25.83   4 
 20 Jones, Yasmine            FR Grand Valley           25.30      26.24   4 
 21 Hettinger, Rachel         SR Northwood              25.27      26.28   5 
 22 Lantz, Autumn             SO Grand Valley           25.30      26.43   7 
 23 Gibbs, Raquel             JR Central Michigan       26.14      26.61   4 
 24 Pawlowski, Andrea         SR Central Michigan       26.44      28.22   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
  BigMeetRec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Shantavia       JR Eastern Mich           54.10      54.30   1 
  2 Vinson, Shana             SR Motor City             54.00      54.42   1 
  3 Sealy, Sade               JR Illinois Sta           54.79      55.01   1 
  4 Floyd, Najah                 Unattached             54.00      55.27   1 
  5 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State           55.50      55.60   1 
  6 Rawls, Asia               SO Eastern Mich           55.30      55.74   2 
  7 McAfee, Alia              SR Illinois Sta           56.31      56.06   2 
  8 Michl, Leeann             JR Indiana Stat           56.64      56.14   2 
  9 Higginbottom, Shelby      SO Indiana Stat           56.96      56.29   4 
 10 Quinones, Emily           SR Eastern Illi           57.37      56.37   4 
 11 Hess, Leiah               SO Grand Valley           57.06      56.46   3 
 12 Sanchez, Bridget          SR Eastern Illi           56.21      56.69   3 
 13 Grant, Lauren             SO Wis.-Milwauk           57.15      57.09   3 
 14 Hohmann, Zoey             JR Ferris State           57.04      57.16   3 
 15 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech           56.82      57.48   2 
 16 Flake, Kirsten            FR Indiana Tech           57.39      57.96   4 
 17 Rinedollar, Kristen       SR Colorado Min           57.44      58.07   5 
 18 Lemanski, Aileen          SO Grand Valley           57.28      58.51   4 
 19 Smith, Chauntiel          FR Indiana Tech           57.49      59.51   3 
 20 Armbristor, Shayne        FR Indiana Tech           57.45      59.66   5 
 21 Housel, Brittany          SO Indiana Stat           57.44      59.81   5 
 22 Gibbs, Raquel             JR Central Michigan       58.24    1:00.35   5 
 23 Pawlowski, Andrea         SR Central Michigan       59.34    1:02.30   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
  BigMeetRec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elcock, Beverly           SR Eastern Mich         2:06.86    2:08.41  
  2 Gingerich, Megan          SR Eastern Illi         2:10.90    2:09.53  
  3 Newhart, Colleen           4 Unattached           2:09.00    2:10.54  
  4 Zaborwska, Ewa            FR Harding              2:13.51    2:11.08  
  5 Caldwell, Chanelle        SR Grand Valley         2:10.82    2:11.13  
  6 Wright, Alycia            SR Saginaw Vall         2:11.28    2:11.41  
  7 Shaffer, Jennifer         SR Hillsdale            2:13.84    2:12.95  
  8 fondren, Ramzee           JR Unattached           2:06.00    2:13.15  
  9 Martin, Carissa           SR Bellarmine           2:13.48    2:13.52  
 10 Edwards, Jenaie              Unattached           2:10.00    2:13.53  
 11 Schudrowitz, Emily        SR St. Norbert          2:10.00    2:13.70  
 12 Pines, Madison            SO Northwood            2:14.46    2:13.71  
 13 Janecke, Jessica          FR Grand Valley         2:13.85    2:14.71  
 14 Pusateri, Julia           FR Toledo               2:12.16    2:14.97  
 15 Hurst, Hilary             SR Colorado Min         2:14.15    2:15.03  
 16 Galasso, Lisa             SO Grand Valley         2:12.42    2:15.08  
 17 Clark, Alyvia             SO Loyola (Ill.         2:14.98    2:15.46  
 18 Smith, Kaci               SR Indiana Stat         2:14.23    2:16.43  
 19 Twitchell, Kristy         SR Indiana Stat         2:14.08    2:17.07  
 20 Biehler, Paige            JR Eastern Illi         2:14.86    2:17.49  
 21 Bailey, Dallis            FR Harding              2:15.00    2:18.44  
 22 Bane, Jenn                SR Loyola (Ill.         2:14.83    2:18.46  
 23 Wedderburn, Kimberly      FR Eastern Mich         2:14.80    2:28.77  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
  BigMeetRec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graney, Betsy             SR Grand Valley         4:48.00    4:47.74  
  2 Clark, Lindsay            FR Unattached           4:52.00    4:49.07  
  3 Miller, Kelley            SR Unattached           4:46.00    4:49.26  
  4 Patterson, Rachel         SR Grand Valley         4:48.00    4:49.28  
  5 McDonald, Karie           SR Grand Valley         4:53.90    4:49.60  
  6 Watson, Elizabeth         SR Michigan Sta         4:55.00    4:52.18  
  7 Botham, Ashley            JR Grand Valley         4:54.30    4:54.77  
  8 Garcia, Veronica          SR Central Michigan     4:59.00    4:54.82  
  9 Landwehr, Katie              Unattached           4:57.00    4:55.22  
 10 Musk, Angela              JR Bellarmine           4:55.06    4:55.48  
 11 Watychowicz, Jessica      JR Wis.-Parksid         5:02.72    4:56.71  
 12 Janutol, Shelby           JR Ferris State         5:02.44    4:56.83  
 13 Osborn, Hannah            FR Grand Valley         4:54.40    4:57.74  
 14 Rodts, Madie              SO Grand Valley         4:55.00    4:57.94  
 15 Lohner, Raeanne           SR Unattached           4:57.00    4:58.02  
 16 Chester, Jordan           FR Grand Valley         4:55.10    4:59.75  
 17 Nowak, Julia              JR Grand Valley         4:56.00    5:00.48  
 18 Meyer, Ashley             JR Saginaw Vall         5:01.41    5:01.21  
 19 Schuster, Hannah          JR Colorado Min         5:01.74    5:01.26  
 20 Dalton, Kalli             JR Indiana Stat         5:07.85    5:01.31  
 21 Klem, Kacie               SR Indiana Stat         5:06.97    5:01.46  
 22 Parks, Krista             SO Central Michigan     5:04.00    5:02.59  
 23 Swain, Angela             SO Michigan Sta         5:04.00    5:03.82  
 24 Ramos, Erika              JR Eastern Illi         4:53.67    5:05.98  
 25 Coffman, Cassie           JR Eastern Mich         5:05.81    5:06.24  
 26 Osika, Alyssa             JR Ferris State         5:02.72    5:06.66  
 27 Prusz, Andrea             JR Indiana Stat         5:08.52    5:07.22  
 28 Shagena, Meghan           SR Bellarmine           5:08.04    5:07.58  
 29 Webb, Natalie             JR Eastern Mich         5:05.00    5:08.35  
 30 Diemer, Kaitlin           JR Calvin               5:03.01    5:09.44  
 31 Dyer, Alyssa              FR Unattached           5:05.00    5:10.14  
 32 Voronko, Victoria         FR Eastern Mich         4:52.50    5:10.24  
 33 Eckert, Liana             SO Michigan Sta         5:09.00    5:11.16  
 34 Payne, Lyndsay            SR Siena Height         5:08.65    5:11.69  
 35 Miller, Rebecca           SR Tiffin               5:09.00    5:14.44  
 36 Mercer, Hanna             JR Indiana Stat         5:08.99    5:15.54  
 37 John, Devan               FR Michigan Sta         5:07.00    5:18.89  
 38 Duncan, Lauren               Unattached           5:07.00    5:24.86  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
  BigMeetRec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kertesz, Emma             JR Toledo               9:26.00    9:30.16  
  2 Praught, Aisha            SR Illinois Sta         9:43.95    9:35.03  
  3 Valgoi, Gina              JR Loyola (Ill.         9:49.19    9:37.19  
  4 Sigg, Elise               JR Illinois Sta         9:43.97    9:50.57  
  5 Hague, Kathryn               Unattached           9:53.00    9:55.00  
  6 Rodgers, Megan            SO Michigan Sta         9:50.00    9:56.02  
  7 Sydow, Olivia             SO Michigan Sta         9:58.00    9:56.61  
  8 Churchwell, Morgan        SO Eastern Mich         9:52.50    9:58.88  
  9 Zillmer, Kristen          SO Illinois Sta        10:06.00   10:00.02  
 10 Brewer, Rachael           SO Illinois Sta        10:08.00   10:01.24  
 11 Wright, Megan             SO Toledo               9:59.56   10:01.54  
 12 Brender, Melanie          FR Michigan Sta         9:49.00   10:01.64  
 13 Freeland, Meggan          SO Michigan Sta         9:58.00   10:05.32  
 14 Brunmeier, Amber          SR Western Mich        10:00.97   10:07.25  
 15 Essad, Klare              SR Michigan Sta         9:59.00   10:08.06  
 16 Chojnacky, Mackenzie      FR Toledo               9:58.80   10:09.74  
 17 Kamin, Ashley             FR Illinois Sta        10:10.00   10:11.63  
 18 Marin, Teresa             JR Western Mich        10:08.63   10:12.32  
 19 Calka, Courtney           SO Eastern Mich         9:34.82   10:19.02  
 20 Sedlacek, Jana               Unattached          10:14.00   10:20.11  
 21 Kincaid, Tiffany          SO Eastern Mich        10:14.50   10:30.73  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
  BigMeetRec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Idlette, LaVonne             Dominican Re            8.35       8.47q  1 
  2 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      FR Vincennes               8.51       8.60q  2 
  3 Weatherford, Stacia       JR Indiana Stat            8.57       8.66q  3 
  4 Souza, Anita              FR Cornerstone             8.70       8.72q  1 
  5 Okonkwo, Chiamaka         JR Wis.-Milwauk            8.65       8.82q  3 
  6 Franklin, Kalena          SO Grand Valley            8.67       8.83q  1 
  6 Peabody, Breanna          JR Oakland                 8.94       8.83q  2 
  8 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi       SO Tiffin                  8.92       8.92q  1 
  8 Stewart, Carmelia         FR Indiana Stat            8.94       8.92q  3 
  8 Paramore, Jalisa          SO Eastern Illi            8.77       8.92q  3 
 11 Ross, Chelsea             JR Michigan Sta            8.76       8.97q  2 
 12 Pickett, Kathryn          FR Western Mich            8.91       8.99q  3 
 13 Burrows, Calanetta        SR Wis.-Milwauk            8.93       9.02q  2 
 14 France, Shayla            FR Indiana Tech            8.90       9.05q  3 
 15 Gilles, Taylor            FR Indiana Stat            8.84       9.07q  1 
 15 Schiller, Victoria        FR Grand Valley            8.94       9.07q  2 
 17 Barber, Jade              FR Notre Dame              8.82       9.14q  2 
 18 Hull, Jade                SR Grand Valley            8.91       9.15q  2 
 19 Snapp, Sarah              SR Indiana Stat            8.83       9.17   1 
 20 Freeman, Whitney          SO Western Mich            8.93       9.18   1 
 21 Wartley, Ashley           JR Eastern Mich            8.80       9.24   3 
 22 Ford, Andrea              FR Indiana Tech            8.94       9.27   1 
 22 Stone, Tori               JR Indiana Stat            8.94       9.27   1 
 24 Housel, Brittany          SO Indiana Stat            8.94       9.29   3 
 25 Sledge, Jillian           SO Toledo                  8.65      10.56   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
  BigMeetRec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Idlette, LaVonne             Dominican Re            8.47       8.31   1 
  2 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      FR Vincennes               8.60       8.57   1 
  3 Souza, Anita              FR Cornerstone             8.72       8.61   1 
  4 Okonkwo, Chiamaka         JR Wis.-Milwauk            8.82       8.70   1 
  5 Weatherford, Stacia       JR Indiana Stat            8.66       8.72   1 
  6 Paramore, Jalisa          SO Eastern Illi            8.92       8.73   2 
  7 Franklin, Kalena          SO Grand Valley            8.83       8.75   1 
  8 Ross, Chelsea             JR Michigan Sta            8.97       8.77   2 
  9 Peabody, Breanna          JR Oakland                 8.83       8.84   1 
 10 Barber, Jade              FR Notre Dame              9.14       8.87   2 
 11 Gilles, Taylor            FR Indiana Stat            9.07       8.89   2 
 12 Stewart, Carmelia         FR Indiana Stat            8.92       8.91   1 
 13 Burrows, Calanetta        SR Wis.-Milwauk            9.02       9.00   2 
 13 Pickett, Kathryn          FR Western Mich            8.99       9.00   2 
 15 Hull, Jade                SR Grand Valley            9.15       9.01   2 
 16 Schiller, Victoria        FR Grand Valley            9.07       9.23   2 
 17 France, Shayla            FR Indiana Tech            9.05       9.57   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
  BigMeetRec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis Thompson                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Illinois State                                    3:44.70    3:43.38   1 
     1) McAfee, Alia SR                 2) Ellis, Shandel SO              
     3) Frey, Jordan SO                 4) Sealy, Sade JR                 
  2 Indiana Tech                                      3:44.45    3:46.17   1 
     1) King, Adella JR                 2) Flake, Kirsten FR              
     3) Kimbrough, Jamela SO            4) Brooks, Chloe SO               
  3 Eastern Illinois                                  3:48.53    3:46.27   1 
     1) Quinones, Emily SR              2) Gingerich, Megan SR            
     3) Ramos, Erika JR                 4) Sanchez, Bridget SR            
  4 Grand Valley St.                                  3:44.00    3:48.30   1 
     1) Caldwell, Chanelle SR           2) Hess, Leiah SO                 
     3) Hull, Jade SR                   4) Lemanski, Aileen SO            
  5 Indiana State                                     3:44.77    3:48.76   1 
     1) Higginbottom, Shelby SO         2) Michl, Leeann JR               
     3) Black, Macey JR                 4) Smith, Kaci SR                 
  6 Loyola (Ill.)                                     3:53.33    3:52.55   2 
     1) Holy, Sophia SR                 2) Kinney, Jade FR                
     3) Whitmore, Mary SO               4) Carajohn, Candice JR           
  7 Wis.-Milwaukee                                    3:54.00    3:54.87   2 
     1) Maxey, Chelsea FR               2) Hanson, Erika SR               
     3) Burrows, Calanetta SR           4) Grant, Lauren SO               
  8 Tiffin                                            3:54.00    3:55.75   2 
     1) Harper, Carlea FR               2) Daughenbaugh, Lynzi SO         
     3) Holland, Markita SR             4) Deskins, Taylor SO             
  9 Eastern Michigan                                  3:53.00    3:58.78   1 
     1) Wedderburn, Kimberly FR         2) Elcock, Beverly SR             
     3) Scuillo, Brooke FR              4) Webb, Natalie JR               
 10 Indiana State  'B'                                3:53.89    4:02.87   2 
     1) Housel, Brittany SO             2) Merrion, Patricia JR           
     3) Stone, Tori JR                  4) Johnson, Rachael SO            
 11 St. Norbert                                       3:53.99    4:05.57   2 
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn SO               2) Domnick, Megan SR              
     3) Nonnemacher, Calli JR           4) Andrekus, Hannah SO            
 
Women High Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
  BigMeetRec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Bailey          SR Northern Mic           1.76m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Weaver, Alisha            SO Grand Valley           1.72m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cummins, Maura            FR Eastern Illi           1.68m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gill, Meghan              SR Tiffin                 1.72m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Rachael          SO Indiana Stat           1.72m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Snearley, Nikole          SR Indiana Stat           1.72m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.56 1.60 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Frodle, Makenzie          FR Saginaw Vall           1.61m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  7 Anderson, Becky           SR Illinois Sta           1.68m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  9 Harms, Kirsten            SO Trinity Chri           1.62m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harvoth, Amy              FR Illinois Sta           1.68m         NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Jing, Huijun              JR Toledo                 1.73m         NH            
     1.56 1.60 1.64 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4.25m  1/21/2011   Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
  BigMeetRec: B 4.10m              Saxer/Neumann                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bartnovskaya, Natalia     SO Vincennes              4.11m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kimble, Richelle          JR Indiana Stat           3.90m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.11 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hope, Nicole              SR Indiana Stat           4.10m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hemingway, Jessica           Essx                   4.15m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Riebold, Jade             SO Eastern Illi           4.01m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Hixson, Kristen           SO Grand Valley           3.80m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kuksa, Jocelyn            SR Grand Valley           3.80m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Caldwell, Kayla           JR Hillsdale              3.80m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Roberts, Jaime            SO Northern Mic           3.83m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Schmitz, Abigail          JR Eastern Illi           3.86m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Birkmeier, Sarah          SO Michigan Sta           3.90m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Stidham, Lenzey           JR Siena Height           3.65m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Schornak, Jennifer        FR Eastern Mich           3.55m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Powers, Meghan            SO Eastern Mich           3.60m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Wilford, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall           3.67m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Wackernagel, Chelsea      SR Hillsdale              3.85m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Harbert, Rachelle         SR Illinois Sta           3.85m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Powell, Kassie            FR Michigan Sta           3.80m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Chambers, Tiffany         JR Harding                3.53m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Fisher, Courtney          SR Wis.-Milwauk           3.60m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 McKnight, Hannah          SO Indiana Stat           3.50m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
 22 Silva, Ellen              FR Toledo                 3.50m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
  BigMeetRec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Rosie              JR Eastern Mich           5.95m      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.30m  5.47m  5.62m  5.49m  5.60m  5.65m
  2 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                 5.69m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.46m  5.41m  5.64m  5.16m  5.62m  FOUL
  3 Bollin, Katie             JR Toledo                 5.75m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.61m  5.63m  FOUL  5.35m  5.38m  5.56m
  4 Segbor, Marielle          FR Tiffin                 5.67m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.52m  FOUL  5.35m  FOUL  5.38m
  5 Green, Brittany           FR Cornerstone            5.50m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.45m  FOUL  FOUL  5.12m  5.36m  5.47m
  6 Wynne, Willita            SR Illinois Sta           5.69m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.36m  5.42m  FOUL  5.28m  5.32m
  7 Douglas, Kiah             JR Toledo                 5.80m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.25m  5.28m  5.44m  5.31m  5.20m  5.43m
  8 Martin, Kaisha            FR Indiana Stat           5.68m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  4.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Payne, Chanel             JR Michigan Sta           5.65m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.04m  5.08m  4.98m  4.90m  FOUL  5.10m
 10 Hobler, Hilary            SO Illinois Sta           5.68m      5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.97m  FOUL  5.08m           
 11 Merrion, Patricia         JR Indiana Stat           5.66m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.84m  4.91m           
 12 Stone, Tori               JR Indiana Stat           5.66m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  4.51m  4.67m           
 13 Oates, Tiara              SO Eastern Mich           5.67m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jones, Micah              SR Oakland                5.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
  BigMeetRec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samia             JR Wis.-Milwauk          12.91m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  12.22m  FOUL  12.25m
  2 Segbor, Marielle          FR Tiffin                12.15m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.93m  12.14m  PASS  PASS
  3 Fu, Yuhong                JR Toledo                12.06m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.22m  11.47m  FOUL  11.77m  FOUL
  4 Hewett, Sherice           FR Northern Mic          12.01m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.54m  11.72m  11.47m  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Suchla, Erika             JR Wis.-Milwauk          12.00m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.90m  11.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.48m
  6 Douglas, Kiah             JR Toledo                12.05m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Bollin, Katie             JR Toledo                12.02m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.75m  10.89m  10.70m  10.60m  10.86m
  8 Stewart, Carmelia         FR Indiana Stat          12.08m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.90m  10.95m  10.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Adeboyejo, Queenie        SR Eastern Illi          12.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
  BigMeetRec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brittany           JR Illinois Sta          17.17m     16.44m   53-11.25 
      16.02m  FOUL  16.00m  FOUL  16.44m  16.41m
  2 Lockhart, Sam             JR Grand Valley          16.10m     15.97m   52-04.75 
      FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Buresh, Lauren            SR Grand Valley          15.33m     15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.52m  14.46m  14.43m  14.75m  15.05m  15.14m
  4 Gerhardt, Katherine       FR Tiffin                14.37m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  13.39m  13.36m  13.12m  FOUL  14.45m
  5 Cameron, Kristin          SR Northwood             14.67m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dewitt, Ashley            SO Tiffin                14.30m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.48m  13.77m  13.48m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Zhuravleva, Tatiana       SO Vincennes             14.19m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      12.99m  13.80m  13.30m  13.58m  FOUL  12.87m
  8 Perigo, Tara              SR Indiana Stat          14.40m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.42m  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stinson, Zakeya           SO Vincennes             14.28m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  11.96m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  12.28m
 
Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
  BigMeetRec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brittany           JR Illinois Sta          20.87m     20.99m   68-10.50 
      20.80m  FOUL  20.75m  20.78m  20.99m  20.60m
  2 Cameron, Kristin          SR Northwood             19.16m     18.92m   62-01.00 
      FOUL  18.73m  18.92m  18.36m  18.14m  FOUL
  3 Murphy, Liz               JR Grand Valley          20.07m     18.90m   62-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dirksen, Kathy            JR Hillsdale             18.63m     18.01m   59-01.25 
      17.77m  17.17m  17.35m  18.01m  FOUL  17.76m
  5 Smith, Jamie              JR Grand Valley          18.64m     17.95m   58-10.75 
      16.78m  16.93m  17.48m  17.95m  17.43m  17.64m
  6 Ziegler, Victoria         SR Illinois Sta          18.95m     17.83m   58-06.00 
      17.06m  17.42m  FOUL  17.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Scarber, Angela           JR Eastern Mich          18.70m     17.67m   57-11.75 
      FOUL  17.61m  16.98m  16.97m  FOUL  17.67m
  8 Nass, Catherine           JR Hillsdale             18.50m     17.11m   56-01.75 
      17.11m  16.65m  17.11m  16.75m  16.96m  16.49m
  9 Kahle, Kasey              JR Indiana Stat          18.50m     16.25m   53-03.75 
      16.25m  FOUL  15.82m  FOUL  15.92m  FOUL
 10 Harmon, Nancy             SO Wis.-Milwauk          18.50m     15.92m   52-02.75 
      FOUL  15.92m  FOUL           
 11 Perigo, Tara              SR Indiana Stat          18.50m     14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.95m  FOUL  14.72m           
 12 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia         FR Eastern Mich          18.51m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dewitt, Ashley            SO Tiffin                18.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State           2:19.39     832
  2 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:19.99     824
  3 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk           2:26.17     742
  4 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich           2:30.26     690
  5 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich           2:32.13     666
  6 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic           2:33.75     647
  7 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                 2:38.35     592
  8 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's           2:45.06     516
 -- Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                     DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State              8.82   2    948
  2 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk              9.11   2    887
  3 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich              9.17   2    875
  4 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's              9.29   1    850
  5 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                    9.30   2    848
  6 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic              9.39   1    830
  7 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk              9.65   1    779
  8 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich             10.01   1    710
  9 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                   11.23   2    499
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                   1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State             5.49m   18-00.25    697
      FOUL  5.36m  5.49m            
  2 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk             5.39m   17-08.25    668
      5.30m  FOUL  5.39m            
  3 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich             5.35m   17-06.75    657
      5.35m  4.90m  5.21m            
  4 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                   5.09m   16-08.50    584
      5.09m  4.99m  FOUL            
  5 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic             4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.99m  4.87m  4.88m            
  6 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich             4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.74m  4.81m  4.82m            
  7 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk             4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.80m  4.80m  4.78m            
  8 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                   4.75m   15-07.00    492
      FOUL  4.75m  FOUL            
  9 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's             4.52m   14-10.00    433
      4.47m  FOUL  4.52m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich            10.45m   34-03.50    559
      10.17m  9.89m  10.45m            
  2 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk            10.18m   33-04.75    541
      9.63m  10.18m  10.10m            
  3 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State            10.14m   33-03.25    539
      10.14m  9.88m  9.97m            
  4 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                  10.10m   33-01.75    536
      9.31m  10.00m  10.10m            
  5 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic            10.03m   32-11.00    531
      9.65m  9.88m  10.03m            
  6 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's             8.27m   27-01.75    417
      8.27m  7.87m  7.77m            
  7 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk             8.13m   26-08.25    408
      7.89m  7.86m  8.13m            
  8 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                   7.79m   25-06.75    386
      6.96m  FOUL  7.79m            
  9 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich             7.57m   24-10.00    372
      7.57m  7.51m  7.53m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  4116  2011        Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached                 
  BigMeetRec: B  4116  2011        Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal            SR Angelo State                       3858  
  2 Schaal, Shelby            JR Wis.-Milwauk                       3552  
  3 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich                       3517  
  4 Hamel, Laura              SR Wis.-Milwauk                       3241  
  5 Christensen, Melissa      SR Northern Mic                       3197  
  6 Becker, Emily             SO Purdue                             3134  
  7 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich                       3030  
  8 Nirva, Samantha           FR St. Joseph's                       2782  
  9 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       JR Toledo                             1971  
 
Men 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:19.12  2010        Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC        
  BigMeetRec: B 1:19.12  2010        Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Max               SO Indiana Stat         1:20.86    1:20.22  
  2 Teachout, Caleb           FR Aquinas              1:22.94    1:20.38  
  3 Yeo, Zach                 JR Cornerstone          1:20.00    1:20.74  
  4 Rasch, Tony               FR Michigan Sta         1:21.10    1:21.71  
  5 Every, Chase              SR Siena Height         1:22.40    1:22.19  
  6 Rosalez, Sean                Team Michiga         1:21.75    1:22.40  
  7 Irmen, Charles            JR Aquinas              1:24.74    1:22.69  
  8 Van Portfliet, Ryan       FR Loyola (Ill.         1:23.34    1:23.18  
  9 Adamik, Kevin             FR Valparaiso           1:25.00    1:23.32  
 10 Kott, Dennis              SR Loyola (Ill.         1:22.95    1:23.33  
 11 Lehman, Christian         FR Loyola (Ill.         1:22.35    1:23.56  
 12 Darby, Anton              SO Siena Height         1:21.89    1:23.84  
 13 Haag, Ryan                FR Unattached           1:23.53    1:24.01  
 14 Bourdon, Zach             JR Cornerstone          1:25.00    1:24.29  
 15 Walker, James             SO Saginaw Vall         1:24.73    1:24.30  
 16 Wanczyk, Casimir          FR Unattached           1:25.00    1:24.57  
 17 Heid, Corey               SR Siena Height         1:24.50    1:24.76  
 18 Twining, Nicholas         FR Eastern Mich         1:24.00    1:24.77  
 19 Heppe, Nathan             SO St. Norbert          1:31.00    1:25.01  
 20 Chiatalas, Lee            SO Saginaw Vall         1:22.00    1:25.48  
 21 Fote, Justin              FR St. Norbert          1:27.89    1:25.80  
 22 Losinski, Kreg            SR Davenport            1:24.00    1:25.82  
 23 Walker, Jordan            FR Eastern Mich         1:24.00    1:25.84  
 24 Tillbrooke, Achrim        SO Davenport            1:25.00    1:26.62  
 25 Grey, Tyler               SO Cornerstone          1:25.00    1:27.11  
 26 Marier, Christian         FR Michigan Sta         1:29.00    1:28.52  
 27 Zangl, Alex               FR St. Norbert          1:35.00    1:29.96  
 28 Candito, Joe              SR Tiffin               1:33.00    1:32.24  
 29 Lester, Jonathan          SO Tiffin                          1:32.90  
 30 Wolff, Jared              SR Tiffin                          1:37.36  
 31 Frommelt, Luke            SO St. Norbert                     1:44.30  
 -- Mcelyea, Ryan             JR Siena Height         1:21.60        DNF  
 -- Klumpp, John              SR Cornerstone          1:25.50        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Friday Open
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 14:05.94  2011        Matt Elliott, Brooks                     
  BigMeetRec: B 14:11.08  2009        Daniel Kirwa, Harding                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quigley, Dan              SR Missouri            14:25.00   14:10.08B 
  2 martin, nathan            SR Unattached          14:20.65   14:14.38  
  3 Khan, Saheed                 Toronto Olym        14:19.00   14:16.81  
  4 Emerick, Dustin           SR Southern Ind        14:11.55   14:19.24  
  5 Kramer, Nick              JR Calvin              14:17.70   14:20.38  
  6 Orvold, Ben               SR Wis.-Parksid        14:24.00   14:20.59  
  7 Toth, Ryan                SR Grand Valley        14:15.00   14:23.35  
  8 Jordan, Michael           JR Southern Ind        14:19.00   14:30.56  
  9 Storms, Max               SO Missouri            14:25.00   14:33.41  
 10 Knisely, Nathan           SR Grand Valley        14:25.00   14:33.71  
 11 Epperson, Andrew          SO Colorado Min        14:23.00   14:35.37  
 12 King, Phillip             SR Missouri            14:25.00   14:36.55  
 13 Lewandowski, Evan         SO Wis.-Parksid        14:45.00   14:39.36  
 14 DeWitt, Jon               SR Toledo              14:36.00   14:41.60  
 15 Legg, Hayden              SO Missouri            14:25.00   14:42.32  
 16 Schneider, Phil           FR Colorado Min        14:28.00   14:43.11  
 17 Curtis, Tyler             JR Colorado Min        14:23.00   14:45.20  
 18 Compton, Tyler            SO Missouri            14:30.00   14:47.72  
 19 Vander Roest, Matt        JR Calvin              14:45.43   14:49.05  
 20 Fisher, Colin             FR Tiffin              14:39.88   14:49.14  
 21 Drudge, Jason             JR Central Michigan    14:35.00   14:49.62  
 22 Kerr, Dan                 JR Calvin              14:48.73   14:51.36  
 23 Selby, Tristan            FR Indiana Stat        15:04.22   14:52.24  
 24 Hashi, Hussein               Toronto Olym        14:55.00   14:53.84  
 25 Pappas, August               Unattached          14:30.00   14:55.32  
 26 Thomas, Nick              JR Toledo              14:36.54   14:57.11  
 27 Duff, Joe                 FR Unagv               14:45.00   14:58.52  
 28 Silversmith, David        SO Ferris State        15:00.00   14:58.75  
 29 Secor, Jacob              SR Hillsdale           15:00.00   15:00.03  
 30 Parayil, Jordan           SR Bellarmine          14:58.60   15:00.60  
 31 Showerman, Brent          SO Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:01.95  
 32 Cushman, Brandon          SO Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:01.96  
 33 Mirth, Joshua             FR Hillsdale           15:09.00   15:02.19  
 34 Anderson, Neal            JR Colorado Min        14:28.00   15:02.95  
 35 Burdick, Brett            SO Michigan Sta        14:55.00   15:03.58  
 36 Hammersmith, Matthew         Dave's Racin        15:15.00   15:03.76  
 37 Burelle, Joey             JR Saginaw Vall        15:25.00   15:07.70  
 38 Kurschiedt, Cody          SO Wis.-Parksid        15:20.54   15:09.06  
 39 Eles, Stephen                Unattached          14:59.00   15:09.34  
 40 Dickman, Justin              Unattached          15:05.00   15:09.51  
 41 Yajima, Kousei            FR Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:09.76  
 42 Fagan, Nick               SR Valparaiso          15:35.00   15:10.19  
 43 Head, Taylor              FR Indiana Stat        14:55.00   15:10.72  
 44 Wetters, Jon              JR Saginaw Vall        15:30.00   15:11.22  
 45 Wall, Kenny               SR Oakland             15:30.00   15:11.65  
 46 Courtright, Jared         JR Cornerstone         15:10.00   15:12.22  
 47 Townsend, Alexander       SR Unattached          15:20.00   15:13.33  
 48 Lado, Rizik               SO Unattached          15:20.00   15:13.67  
 49 Jones, Alex               SR Bellarmine          15:09.80   15:14.20  
 50 Kaht, Richard             SO St. Joseph's        15:23.55   15:14.26  
 51 Deng, Abram               SO Spalding            15:00.00   15:14.67  
 52 Knack, David              FR Tiffin              15:05.00   15:14.93  
 53 Morgan, Michael           FR Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:14.95  
 54 Reeves, Wade              FR Illinois Sta        15:10.00   15:15.31  
 55 Pageau, Spencer           FR Unagv               14:45.00   15:15.44  
 56 Harper, Andrew            SO Ferris State        15:20.00   15:15.61  
 57 Williams, Josh            SO Edgewood            14:47.36   15:15.99  
 58 Crossman, Tyler           SR Ferris State        15:00.00   15:16.54  
 59 Pitcel, Emery             SO Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:17.42  
 60 Chwalek, Brendan          JR Northern Ken        15:04.00   15:17.56  
 61 Graves, Joe               SO Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:17.69  
 62 Heath, Taylor             SO Lake Superio        15:12.50   15:17.91  
 63 Thompson, Daniel          FR Toledo              15:16.47   15:18.82  
 64 Wells, Thomas             SR Wis.-Milwauk        15:15.00   15:19.63  
 65 Dilernia, Andrew          FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:20.59  
 66 Ocasio, Gabe              FR Indiana Stat        15:05.00   15:21.25  
 67 Cini, Chad                FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:21.40  
 68 Peterson, Alan            FR Grand Valley        14:20.00   15:21.42  
 69 Mickesh, Grant            JR Edgewood            15:38.90   15:21.56  
 70 Griffin, Brandon           5 Unattached          15:30.00   15:21.70  
 71 Lindemulder, Ryan         JR Trinity Chri        15:40.51   15:22.06  
 72 Elmi, Ahmed               FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:23.58  
 73 Gumz, Tim                 SO Grand Valley        15:17.86   15:23.95  
 74 Posada, Nicholas             Unattached          14:50.00   15:24.90  
 75 White, R.P.                  Unattached          15:25.00   15:25.11  
 76 Madendorp, Greg           FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:25.23  
 77 Noble, Tyler              SO Saginaw Vall        15:15.00   15:25.91  
 78 Gose, Gareth                 Unattached          15:30.00   15:25.94  
 79 Spitz, Eric               JR Saginaw Vall        15:38.00   15:26.40  
 80 Denton, Trevor            FR Unattached          14:45.00   15:26.54  
 81 Cassady, Pat              SR Oakland             15:30.00   15:26.93  
 82 Best, Alex                SR Ferris State        15:00.00   15:27.31  
 83 Moskalewski, Josh         SO Grand Valley        14:25.00   15:27.83  
 84 Standiford, Alex          FR Unattached          14:45.00   15:27.95  
 85 Falland, Louis            SO Cornerstone         15:10.00   15:28.38  
 86 Theiler, Jordan           SO Wis.-Parksid        15:20.03   15:29.13  
 87 LaRocque, Brad            SR Eastern Illi        15:10.06   15:29.58  
 88 Gay, Edwin                JR Detroit Merc        15:26.50   15:29.72  
 89 Spitzer, Phillip          SO Calvin              15:30.08   15:29.92  
 90 McKown, Kevin             FR Tiffin              15:25.00   15:30.07  
 91 Burgess, Matt             JR Trine               15:35.80   15:30.54  
 92 Ziolko, Nathan            SO Oakland             15:30.00   15:30.87  
 93 Ziolko, Ryan              SO Grand Valley        14:45.00   15:32.12  
 94 Barczak, Travis           SR Unattached          15:45.00   15:33.18  
 95 Maloney, James            JR Unattached          15:44.00   15:33.23  
 96 Routledge, Casey          FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:33.30  
 97 Jackson, Nick             SO Unattached          15:45.00   15:35.34  
 98 Haverdink, Noah           FR Spring Arbor        15:30.00   15:35.51  
 99 Smith, Jason                 Unattached          15:47.00   15:36.15  
100 Ferguson, Josh            FR Calvin              15:55.22   15:36.70  
101 Butler, John              FR Hillsdale           15:45.00   15:37.04  
102 Fujioka, Nathan              Unattached          15:45.00   15:37.71  
103 Smith, Brett              SO Siena Height        15:29.00   15:38.16  
104 Risch, Cody               JR Cornerstone         15:45.00   15:38.60  
105 Peel, Tony                FR Saginaw Vall        15:38.82   15:39.29  
106 Flores, Kyle              FR Unagv               15:20.00   15:39.54  
107 Albaugh, Scotty           FR Unattached          14:52.00   15:41.01  
108 Marcinkowski, Steven      SR Oakland             15:30.00   15:42.79  
109 Hoffmann, Hayden          FR St. Norbert         15:25.36   15:43.19  
110 Schulte, Michael          JR Ferris State        15:30.00   15:43.78  
111 Goodspeed, Grant          JR Northwood           15:50.00   15:47.41  
112 Mills, Kameron            SO Spring Arbor        15:30.00   15:47.58  
113 Lutzke, Matt              JR Central Michigan    14:35.00   15:48.62  
114 Van Haitsma, Alex         JR Calvin              15:38.22   15:49.23  
115 Livensparger, Elliot      JR Toledo              14:56.21   15:49.24  
116 Craig, Charlton           FR Ferris State        15:30.00   15:49.81  
117 Peterson, Kevin           JR Calvin              15:42.98   15:50.37  
118 Eccleston, Jordan         SR Hillsdale           15:15.00   15:52.56  
119 Heise, Michael            FR St. Norbert         15:54.90   15:54.56  
120 Kraus, Derek                 Playmakers R        15:45.00   15:55.04  
121 Adamson, Ricky            SO Toledo              15:54.83   15:55.11  
122 Mark, Andrew              FR Siena Height        15:56.00   15:56.27  
123 Van Egmond, Matthew       JR Hillsdale           15:25.00   15:56.50  
124 Todd, Mike                FR Northwood           15:58.00   15:56.65  
125 Anderson, Kyle            JR Spring Arbor        15:20.00   15:57.02  
126 Tranter, Zach             SO Central Michigan    14:58.00   15:58.47  
127 Baldick, Philip           JR Unattached          16:00.00   15:58.85  
128 Buckler, Corbin           SR Trine               16:03.75   15:59.86  
129 Burk, Bryan               JR Spring Arbor        15:30.00   16:00.01  
130 Motz, Hunter              FR Vincennes           15:45.00   16:00.70  
131 Westbrook, Erik           SR Detroit Merc        15:46.17   16:01.06  
132 Smercina, Adam            FR Toledo              16:10.32   16:01.61  
133 Shepherd, Nick            SO Tiffin              16:05.00   16:03.07  
134 Felton, Sam               SO Detroit Merc        15:59.22   16:04.60  
135 Rogotzke, Cyle            JR Adrian              15:45.00   16:05.50  
136 List, Mark                SO Lake Superio        15:25.00   16:05.72  
137 DeJong, Luke              SO Calvin              16:10.00   16:06.20  
138 Jemane, Haile             SO Spalding            15:20.00   16:06.62  
139 Ramundo, Peter            SO Spring Arbor        15:30.00   16:07.66  
140 Roberson, Blake           SR Romesser            15:30.00   16:09.39  
141 Krauss, Justin               Unattached          14:55.00   16:10.12  
142 Blight, Don               FR Unattached          16:20.00   16:10.51  
143 Dowds, Corey              SO St. Joseph's        16:40.00   16:12.68  
144 LaRowe, Connor            SO Ferris State        15:20.00   16:14.01  
145 Henderson, Kyle           FR Saginaw Vall        15:47.70   16:15.00  
146 Weedon, Tyler             JR Ferris State        16:08.99   16:16.74  
147 Haagsma, Steven           FR Calvin              16:10.00   16:17.95  
148 Burt, Jacob               SO Adrian              16:10.00   16:20.85  
149 Loveland, Eric            SR Playmakers R        15:45.00   16:20.98  
150 Lee, Zachary              SR Tiffin              17:11.14   16:25.85  
151 Cornell, Zach             FR Unagv               16:00.00   16:28.42  
152 Kilpatrick, Eric          SO Adrian              16:40.00   16:28.51  
153 Lydy, Tim                 FR Rockford            16:45.21   16:30.23  
154 Lohrmann, Kory            FR Unattached          16:50.00   16:30.37  
155 Vincent, Brad             JR Unattached          16:10.00   16:31.23  
156 Bishop, Brandon           FR Saginaw Vall        16:00.00   16:31.60  
157 Hadarah, Abdu             SO Unattached          17:16.00   16:31.82  
158 Kistler, Peter            SO Hillsdale           16:00.00   16:37.59  
159 Carden, Jake              SO St. Joseph's        15:49.39   16:44.33  
160 Wierenga, John            FR Hillsdale           16:00.00   16:45.07  
161 Miller, Patrick           FR Unattached          16:25.00   16:46.17  
162 Hulbert, Douglas          FR Ferris State                   17:04.34  
163 Clemetson, Alexander      FR St. Norbert                    17:06.78  
164 Bemis, Brady              SO St. Norbert         16:50.03   17:07.17  
165 Brenner, Nick             SO Toledo              16:10.00   17:08.77  
166 Garlick, Hayden           FR Adrian              16:40.00   17:11.06  
167 Fujioka, Jeffery             Unattached          17:00.00   17:13.12  
168 Laski, Jack               SR St. Joseph's        17:05.00   17:17.26  
169 Pravato, Steve               Unattached          17:27.00   17:18.59  
170 Lewis, Ian                FR Adrian              17:19.00   17:27.30  
171 Rowley, Tom               FR Northwood           17:30.00   17:42.17  
172 Rowley, Dave              FR Northwood           17:30.00   17:46.25  
173 Yong, Alex                SO St. Joseph's        17:25.00   17:50.60  
174 Woelbling, Eric           JR Rockford            17:49.32   18:15.86  
 -- Leschisin, Sam            SO Wis.-Milwauk        15:15.00        DNF  
 -- Beard, Michael            SR Northwood           15:59.00        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                  6.60       6.74q  1 
  2 McKinney, Rumeal          SR Aquinas                 6.68       6.81q  2 
  3 Atkinson III, George      FR Notre Dame              6.86       6.85q  1 
  3 crawford, shane           SR Unattached              6.71       6.85q  3 
  5 Housley, Keith            SO Vincennes               6.90       6.90q  1 
  6 Boey, Zye                 JR Eastern Illi            6.70       6.93q  3 
  7 Mitchell, Jacob           JR Eastern Illi            6.81       6.95q  1 
  8 Smith, Julian             SO Valparaiso              6.86       6.96q  2 
  9 Johnson, Kaleel           SO Eastern Illi            6.87       6.98q  2 
 10 Grembo, Emmanuel          SO Tiffin                  6.90       6.99q  3 
 10 Wilson, Michael              Unattached              6.77       6.99q  2 
 12 Saunders, Jairus          JR Eastern Mich            6.89       7.02q  2 
 13 Atkinson, Josh            FR Notre Dame              6.86       7.03q  3 
 13 Harris, Korvon            SO Northwood               7.05       7.03q  2 
 15 Cordova, Leo              SO Indiana Stat            6.88       7.07q  1 
 16 Hunter, Carleton          SR Davenport               6.90       7.08q  2 
 17 Baxtron, Justin           JR Indiana Stat            6.88       7.11q  1 
 18 Gray, Rod                 SR St. Joseph's            6.90       7.23q  3 
 19 Johnson, Michael          SO Central Michigan        7.54       7.39   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boey, Zye                 JR Eastern Illi            6.93       6.72   1 
  2 crawford, shane           SR Unattached              6.85       6.75   1 
  3 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                  6.74       6.76   1 
  4 McKinney, Rumeal          SR Aquinas                 6.81       6.78   1 
  5 Mitchell, Jacob           JR Eastern Illi            6.95       6.89   1 
  6 Smith, Julian             SO Valparaiso              6.96       6.97   1 
  7 Wilson, Michael              Unattached              6.99       6.98   2 
  7 Johnson, Kaleel           SO Eastern Illi            6.98       6.98   1 
  7 Harris, Korvon            SO Northwood               7.03       6.98   2 
 10 Atkinson III, George      FR Notre Dame              6.85       6.99   1 
 11 Housley, Keith            SO Vincennes               6.90       7.04   1 
 12 Grembo, Emmanuel          SO Tiffin                  6.99       7.05   2 
 13 Baxtron, Justin           JR Indiana Stat            7.11       7.08   2 
 13 Saunders, Jairus          JR Eastern Mich            7.02       7.08   2 
 15 Cordova, Leo              SO Indiana Stat            7.07       7.10   2 
 16 Gray, Rod                 SR St. Joseph's            7.23       7.31   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
  BigMeetRec: B 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, MIchigan State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boey, Zye                 JR Eastern Illi           20.73      21.16B  1 
  2 Smith, Julian             SO Valparaiso             21.70      21.71   2 
  3 Piraino, Kevin            SO Indiana Stat           21.80      21.99   3 
  4 Atkinson III, George      FR Notre Dame             21.72      22.01   2 
  5 Wilson, Michael              Unattached             21.75      22.05   2 
  6 Monroe, Ben               JR Lake Superio           21.93      22.06   4 
  7 Hammersmith, Nathaniel    SO Grand Valley           21.92      22.09   4 
  8 Gray, Dewayne             JR Spring Arbor           21.99      22.13   5 
  9 Housley, Keith            SO Vincennes              21.95      22.23   6 
 10 Leavy, Anthony            SO Wis.-Milwauk           21.63      22.42   2 
 10 Leija, Gilberto           SO Vincennes              21.99      22.42   5 
 12 VanEnk, Brent             FR Grand Valley           21.94      22.47   5 
 13 Schwartz, Jesse           FR Grand Valley           22.00      22.50   6 
 14 Hendricks, Aaron          FR Michigan Sta           21.95      22.60   5 
 15 Stroner, Brad             SR Unattached             21.90      22.64   4 
 16 Harris, Korvon            SO Northwood              22.42      22.72   2 
 17 Williams, Peirre          FR Vincennes              21.85      22.83   3 
 18 Wade, Dallas              SO Unattached             21.90      23.00   6 
 19 Saucer, William           SR Bellarmine             21.98      23.08   6 
 20 Pilligian, Brandon        SO Central Michigan       23.50      24.41   6 
 21 Miller, Ryan              FR Central Michigan       23.64      24.71   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
  BigMeetRec: B 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jonathan         SO Indiana Stat           48.82      48.28   2 
  2 Abbott, Bay               SO Loyola (Ill.           48.78      48.29   2 
  3 Blehm, Alex               SO Davenport              47.98      48.34   1 
  4 Bolton, Cameron           FR Eastern Mich           48.20      48.37   3 
  5 Jones, Maurice            SO Hillsdale              48.58      48.38   1 
  6 Gorol, Stefan             FR Eastern Illi           48.70      48.42   2 
  7 Glastetter, Kevin         FR Loyola (Ill.           48.08      48.58   3 
  8 Hoffman, Logan            SO Grand Valley           48.99      48.79   2 
  9 Versen, Ryan              SO Cornerstone            49.00      48.90   4 
 10 Norgrove, Fabian          JR Illinois Sta           48.19      48.94   1 
 11 Scott, Chris              SO Eastern Mich           48.93      48.97   4 
 12 Kramer, Coty              SO Illinois Sta           48.99      49.03   3 
 12 Schwab, Jacob             SR Ohio Norther           49.37      49.03   6 
 14 Augustine, Joseph         JR Eastern Illi           49.12      49.14   4 
 15 Shaw, Arqeil              FR Indiana Stat           49.49      49.32   4 
 16 Boarman, Cody             SO Eastern Illi           48.99      49.34   3 
 17 Ruth, D'Quan              FR Indiana Tech           49.39      49.36   4 
 18 Warren, Da'Quann          FR Vincennes                         49.41   6 
 19 Ladner, Doug              JR Northwood              49.49      49.61   5 
 20 Reynard, Brandon          JR Indiana Tech           49.41      49.69   5 
 20 Dickson, Ryan             FR Indiana Stat           49.31      49.69   5 
 22 Yttre, Cory               SR Wis.-Milwauk           49.49      49.78   5 
 23 Hendricks, Aaron          FR Michigan Sta           49.25      50.03   5 
 24 Henrickson, Ryan          FR Indiana Stat           49.41      50.16   6 
 25 Foster, Jordan            FR Indiana Tech           49.48      50.20   6 
 26 Post, Branden             SR Unattached             49.20      50.24   4 
 27 Rasch, Tony               FR Michigan Sta           49.50      51.05   3 
 28 Calloway, Dejaun          JR Central Michigan       50.04      51.26   6 
 29 Holland, Fontaine         FR Eastern Mich           49.50      51.69   3 
 30 Miller, Ryan              FR Central Michigan       52.14      54.73   1 
 -- Barnes, Austen            SO Indiana Tech           48.90        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
  BigMeetRec: B 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brady, Ned                JR Loyola (Ill.         1:50.05    1:51.33  
  2 Sterling, Drake              Indiana Invaders     1:49.00    1:51.66  
  3 Carrillo, Juan               Indiana Invaders     1:49.00    1:51.74  
  4 Wiggan, Sean              JR Eastern Illi         1:51.20    1:51.76  
  5 Jenkins, Peter            SR Colorado Min         1:51.78    1:52.32  
  6 Hamilton, Christopher     FR Illinois Sta         1:53.13    1:52.49  
  7 Basting, Bryce            FR Eastern Illi         1:52.87    1:52.56  
  8 Smoody, Matthew           SR Illinois Sta         1:51.09    1:52.82  
  9 George, Josh              SO Eastern Mich         1:51.22    1:52.91  
 10 Jemilo, Matt              FR Lewis                1:52.90    1:53.31  
 11 Mohamed, Mohamed          SO Grand Valley         1:52.85    1:53.39  
 12 Wilk, Jeremy              SO Grand Valley         1:53.50    1:53.55  
 13 Fine, Nolan               SR Loyola (Ill.         1:50.92    1:53.74  
 14 Thelen, Nick              SR Aquinas              1:52.94    1:53.89  
 15 Hahn, Corey               JR Indiana Stat         1:51.62    1:53.97  
 16 Phillips, Eric            SO Grand Valley         1:53.50    1:54.52  
 17 Fauser, Mike              SO St. Joseph's         1:53.34    1:54.81  
 18 Hall, Chris               FR Eastern Mich         1:52.90    1:55.44  
 19 Meylan, Drew              FR Saginaw Vall         1:54.00    1:55.67  
 20 Lewis, Remy               FR Indiana Stat         1:54.00    1:55.73  
 21 Johnson, Ryan             SR Harding              1:53.62    1:55.93  
 22 McKeel, Scott             JR Grand Valley         1:54.00    1:56.48  
 23 Sanchez, Nathan           JR Central Michigan     1:53.50    1:57.45  
 24 Lynch, Zach               SR Lake Superio         1:54.00    1:57.97  
 -- Bell, Ricardo                Indiana Invaders     1:50.00        DNF  
 -- Springer, Jason              Indiana Invaders     1:49.00        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
  BigMeetRec: B 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLain, Mack              SR Colorado Min         4:02.70    4:06.84  
  2 Drummond, Russell         JR Colorado Min         4:06.12    4:07.06  
  3 Vollmar, Curtis              #playmakers          4:06.00    4:07.57  
  4 Docherty, Danny           JR Loyola (Ill.         4:11.34    4:07.69  
  5 Emmorey, Tyler            SR Grand Valley         4:10.00    4:07.96  
  6 Morris, Graham            JR Eastern Illi         4:10.32    4:08.69  
  7 Heiler, Dustin            SR Aquinas              4:07.94    4:08.75  
  8 Smith, Dan                SR Ohio Norther         4:11.15    4:09.41  
  9 Tanis, Scott              JR Lewis                4:06.90    4:09.42  
 10 Nordquist, Jeff           SR Grand Valley         4:10.00    4:10.62  
 11 Autio, Jacob              SO Loyola (Ill.         4:13.99    4:11.21  
 12 Hancke, Ian               FR Eastern Mich         4:13.00    4:11.65  
 13 Stein, Josh               SR Loyola (Ill.         4:11.89    4:12.16  
 14 Whittle, Greg             JR Calvin               4:07.41    4:12.40  
 15 Cameron, Matt             SR Uc-Colo. Spg         4:09.00    4:12.49  
 16 Crowe, Jake                4 Playmakers R         4:06.04    4:12.61  
 17 Perkins, Matthew          FR Hillsdale            4:14.00    4:13.46  
 18 Wysong, Jeffrey           SR Hillsdale            4:14.00    4:13.64  
 19 Lucas, Shawn                 ckelite              3:54.00    4:13.65  
 20 Chute, Ryan               JR Ferris State         4:13.54    4:13.87  
 21 Sandlin, Robert           SO Bellarmine           4:14.00    4:13.89  
 22 Taylor, D.J.              SO Vincennes            4:13.52    4:14.41  
 23 Roberts, Jon              SR Illinois Sta         4:12.37    4:14.93  
 24 Kern, Nicholas               Unattached           4:11.00    4:15.15  
 25 Ralston, Alex                Aframes Eyew         4:13.69    4:15.86  
 26 Socha, Frank              SO Colorado Min         4:14.00    4:15.95  
 27 Widener, Zaccheaus        SO Siena Height         4:13.78    4:16.64  
 28 Lepkowski, Andrew         SR Indiana Stat         4:13.52    4:16.75  
 29 Roscoe, Lucas             SO Grand Valley         4:14.00    4:16.90  
 30 Gibbons, Mike             JR Grand Valley         4:14.00    4:17.01  
 31 Krauss, Steve             FR Grand Valley         4:14.00    4:17.54  
 32 Rodriguez, Jesiah         SR Siena Height         4:13.42    4:17.83  
 33 Henning, Derek               Unattached           4:10.00    4:20.51  
 34 Pulley, Bryce             SO Grand Valley         4:12.25    4:20.85  
 35 Magnotte, Dave            SR Oakland              4:11.00    4:21.02  
 36 Kopec, Wojciech           SR Harding              4:12.27    4:22.96  
 37 Charles, Jimmy            FR Tiffin               4:14.00    4:25.37  
 38 Popielarz, Matthew        SO Unattached           4:13.80    4:31.85  
 -- McKeiver, Jimmy           JR Grand Valley         4:14.00        DNF  
 -- Gunneson, Grant           SO Aquinas              4:12.34        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
  BigMeetRec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Jeremiah         SR Indiana Stat         8:08.78    8:10.63  
  2 Nowitzke, Corey              Unattached           8:10.00    8:10.64  
  3 Brent, David                 Unattached           8:07.00    8:13.34  
  4 Rhynard, Caleb            FR Unattached           8:15.00    8:15.46  
  5 Witt, Anthony             SR Grand Valley         8:08.00    8:15.96  
  6 Reifenberg, Ben           SR Loyola (Ill.         8:19.98    8:18.05  
  7 Ripley, Zach                 Unattached           8:18.00    8:19.53  
  8 Betz, Dustin              JR Indiana Stat         8:19.21    8:19.70  
  9 Hendrix, Austin           SR Eastern Mich         8:15.00    8:20.36  
 10 Escalera, Albaro          JR Indiana Stat         8:18.11    8:21.62  
 11 Padgett, Craig            SR Indiana Stat         8:15.83    8:23.78  
 12 Sanseverino, Cole         SR Eastern Mich         8:15.00    8:30.76  
 13 Wynsma, Ben                  Central Michigan     8:34.00    8:34.99  
 14 Escareno, Jesus           JR Wis.-Parksid         8:20.00    8:36.48  
 15 Vieteheimer, Drake        FR Michigan Sta         8:30.00    8:41.72  
 16 Bateson, Justin           SO Siena Height         8:40.00    8:45.27  
 17 Weeks, David              SR Siena Height         8:40.00    8:48.12  
 18 Borchard, Travis          SO Michigan Sta         8:35.00    8:51.21  
 19 Pesonen, Tanner              Central Michigan     8:48.00    8:54.39  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  7.97  2011        Nicholas McCampbell, Michigan               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Busby, Durell             SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.96     B 7.87q  1 
  2 Bennett, Marcus           SR Northwood               8.02       8.14q  2 
  3 Schmidt, Jordan           FR Wis.-Milwauk            8.13       8.19q  4 
  4 Brown, Duane              SO Indiana Stat            8.15       8.19q  2 
  5 Delveaux, Alex            SO Wis.-Milwauk            8.30       8.23q  3 
  6 Dillon, Aaron             FR Wis.-Milwauk            8.26       8.25q  1 
  7 Schleis, Dexter           SO Wis.-Milwauk            8.15       8.27q  3 
  8 Hall, Dominique           JR Eastern Illi            8.11       8.35q  4 
  9 Selvig, Levi              FR Eastern Mich            8.43       8.35q  4 
 10 Cernansky, Zachary        SO Tiffin                  8.31       8.36q  4 
 11 Jackson, Bennett          SO Notre Dame              8.17       8.38q  1 
 12 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height            8.38       8.46q  2 
 13 Wright, Jeremiah          SO St. Joseph's            8.37       8.49q  1 
 14 Rippon, Niklas            JR Oakland                 8.30       8.51q  4 
 15 Alexander, Jacob          JR Grand Valley            8.59       8.53q  2 
 16 Moore, Logan              SO Siena Height            8.38       8.54q  3 
 17 Kwasnik, Rick             SR Grand Valley            8.39       8.56q  4 
 18 Johnson, Justin           FR St. Norbert             8.35       8.56q  3 
 19 Jackson, Jonathan         SO Indiana Stat            8.26       8.58   2 
 20 Radke, Kaleb              FR Grand Valley            8.59       8.62   1 
 21 Brown, Ryan               SR Grand Valley            8.46       8.64   3 
 22 Moore, Andrew             SR Tiffin                  8.60       8.70   3 
 23 Ruth, D'Quan              FR Indiana Tech            8.35       8.74   1 
 24 Wood, Bryce               SO Notre Dame              8.58       8.80   1 
 25 Pilligian, Brandon        SO Central Michigan        8.94       9.08   4 
 26 Russell, Cody             SO Unattached              8.50       9.12   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2012        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B  7.97  2011        Nicholas McCampbell, Michigan               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Busby, Durell             SO Wis.-Milwauk            7.87       7.80B  1 
  2 Bennett, Marcus           SR Northwood               8.14       7.98   1 
  3 Hall, Dominique           JR Eastern Illi            8.35       8.18   1 
  3 Brown, Duane              SO Indiana Stat            8.19       8.18   1 
  5 Delveaux, Alex            SO Wis.-Milwauk            8.23       8.20   1 
  6 Jackson, Bennett          SO Notre Dame              8.38       8.23   2 
  7 Schleis, Dexter           SO Wis.-Milwauk            8.27       8.25   1 
  8 Rippon, Niklas            JR Oakland                 8.51       8.30   2 
  9 Selvig, Levi              FR Eastern Mich            8.35       8.38   1 
 10 Sullins, Calvin           SO Siena Height            8.46       8.41   2 
 11 Cernansky, Zachary        SO Tiffin                  8.36       8.44   2 
 12 Wright, Jeremiah          SO St. Joseph's            8.49       8.46   2 
 13 Alexander, Jacob          JR Grand Valley            8.53       8.53   2 
 13 Schmidt, Jordan           FR Wis.-Milwauk            8.19       8.53   1 
 15 Johnson, Justin           FR St. Norbert             8.56       8.63   2 
 -- Kwasnik, Rick             SR Grand Valley            8.56         DQ   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
  BigMeetRec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana State                                     3:13.21    3:13.48   1 
     1) Tuttle, Max SO                  2) Piraino, Kevin SO              
     3) Dickson, Ryan FR                4) Jackson, Jonathan SO           
  2 Indiana Tech                                      3:14.95    3:15.27   1 
     1) Foster, Jordan FR               2) Barnes, Austen SO              
     3) Reynard, Brandon JR             4) Ruth, D'Quan FR                
  3 Loyola (Ill.)                                     3:15.47    3:16.84   1 
     1) Abbott, Bay SO                  2) Glastetter, Kevin FR           
     3) Brady, Ned JR                   4) Kott, Dennis SR                
  4 Grand Valley St.                                  3:14.00    3:17.26   1 
     1) Hammersmith, Nathaniel SO       2) Hurst, Deonte SO               
     3) Mohamed, Mohamed SO             4) Hoffman, Logan SO              
  5 Harding                                           3:17.56    3:17.45   2 
     1) Howard, Kory JR                 2) Durham, Justin SR              
     3) Belcher, Landon SO              4) Stewart, Milton SR             
  6 Tiffin                                            3:16.50    3:17.62   2 
     1) Keene, Deven SR                 2) Colvin, Dominic JR             
     3) Ware, Justin SR                 4) Buckwalter, Jacob SR           
  7 Illinois State                                    3:14.60    3:17.76   1 
     1) Kramer, Coty SO                 2) Norgrove, Fabian JR            
     3) Hamilton, Christopher FR        4) Smoody, Matthew SR             
  8 Wis.-Milwaukee                                    3:18.00    3:17.90   2 
     1) Schleis, Dexter SO              2) Pigg, Jeffery FR               
     3) Spaciel, Jake SR                4) Yttre, Cory SR                 
  9 Northwood                                         3:17.99    3:18.42   2 
     1) Hurrell, Jacob SO               2) Davis, Darius JR               
     3) Ladner, Doug JR                 4) Williams, Matt FR              
 10 Indiana State  'B'                                3:18.00    3:23.75   2 
     1) Henrickson, Ryan FR             2) Lewis, Remy FR                 
     3) Hahn, Corey JR                  4) Brown, Duane SO                
 -- Eastern Illinois                                  3:14.36        DNF   1 
     1) Gorol, Stefan FR                2) Augustine, Joseph JR           
     3) Wiggan, Sean JR                 4) Boarman, Cody SO               
 
Men High Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
  BigMeetRec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carr, Xavier              FR Vincennes              2.13m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gary, Herb                FR Indiana Tech           2.10m     J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hughes, Nick              SO Wis.-Milwauk           2.01m     J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sanders, Frank            SO Saginaw Vall           1.99m     J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Army, David               JR Indiana Tech           2.10m     J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 DeJaegher, Jacob          FR Illinois Sta           2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Chappell, Trent           FR Grand Valley           2.10m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  7 LeFlore, Travis           SR Tiffin                 2.11m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Van Dyke, Steven          FR Indiana Stat           2.10m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Livengood, Patrick        SO Grand Valley           2.03m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Helminiak, Ryan           JR Aquinas                2.10m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Wierengo, Christopher     SO Northwood              1.98m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hampton, Jamal            SO Indiana Stat           2.10m         NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
  BigMeetRec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bryant               Unattached             5.35m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Niedermeyer, Darren          Jump High              5.71m     J5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Gennett, Bryan            SR Bellarmine             5.17m      4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Noonan, Joe               SR Eastern Illi           5.03m     J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Babits, Max               SO Eastern Mich           5.05m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Childress, Dexter         JR Indiana Stat           4.86m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Tesner, Joe               JR Eastern Mich           4.90m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Gelo, Raphael             JR Grand Valley           4.80m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Mammoser, Scott           JR Eastern Illi           5.00m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Myers, Bret               SO Grand Valley           4.80m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Vetesnik, Garrett         JR Wis.-Milwauk           5.05m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Swinford, Steven          SR Indiana Stat           4.90m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Pavelonis, Chase          SO Illinois Sta           4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nixon, James              JR Unattached             5.00m         NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Viken, Michael            SO Eastern Illi           5.38m         NH            
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ziegler, Michael          SR Illinois Sta           4.90m         NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
  BigMeetRec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Bryce              JR Eastern Illi           7.30m      6.93m   22-09.00 
      FOUL  6.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alsup, John               FR Vincennes              7.09m      6.92m   22-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.92m  6.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gooch, Paris              SR Northwood              7.12m      6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  6.91m  6.82m  FOUL  FOUL  6.83m
  4 Howe, Logan               FR Unagv                  7.11m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  6.64m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Williams, Fernando        FR Unagv                  7.00m      6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  FOUL  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Rollins, Ernest           SR Indiana Stat           7.00m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      5.91m  6.60m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Whitewater, Jake          SR Wis.-Milwauk           7.02m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.40m  6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  6.43m  FOUL
  8 Verfuerth, Mike           SO St. Norbert            7.15m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.25m  6.17m  6.44m  5.93m  5.86m  FOUL
  9 Tarpley, Robert           FR Eastern Mich           7.00m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Devers, Marcus            FR Trinity Chri           6.46m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  5.98m  5.80m           
 11 Johnson, Michael          SO Central Michigan       6.45m      5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.78m           
 12 Koonce, Jonathon          SO Harding                6.90m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.47m  5.67m  5.25m           
 
Men Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
  BigMeetRec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Tyler             SR Illinois Sta          15.09m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.28m  14.49m  14.47m  14.14m  FOUL  14.24m
  1 Rollins, Ernest           SR Indiana Stat          15.59m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.49m  14.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Dillon, Aaron             FR Wis.-Milwauk          14.60m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.13m  14.33m  14.45m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tooks, Joe                JR St. Joseph's          14.20m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  13.85m
  5 Davis, Arron              SR Eastern Mich          14.00m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL
  6 Jones, Rashaun            FR Vincennes             13.80m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m  13.20m  13.60m  13.14m
  7 Whitewater, Jake          SR Wis.-Milwauk          14.33m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.83m  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bradley, Anthony          JR Eastern Mich          14.00m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.25m  13.31m  13.47m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Brun, Henry               SR Alma                             13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.05m  12.82m  13.32m  13.19m  13.15m  12.81m
 -- Johnson, Michael          SO Central Michigan      12.92m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Combs, Antonio            SO Tiffin                14.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mizel, Kris               SR Illinois Sta          14.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lee, Devin                FR Wis.-Milwauk          13.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
  BigMeetRec: B 18.25m  2011        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vanek, Daniel             SR Grand Valley          19.09m     19.00mB  62-04.00 
      FOUL  18.84m  FOUL  18.25m  18.85m  19.00m
  2 Jensen, Curtis            JR Illinois Sta          18.16m     18.20m   59-08.50 
      17.60m  FOUL  18.20m  17.96m  17.83m  17.92m
  3 Pemberton, John           SR Tiffin                17.42m     17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.92m  17.43m  FOUL  17.38m  17.16m  FOUL
  4 Stiffler, Donny           JR Grand Valley          17.09m     17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.02m  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL  17.10m  17.23m
  5 English, Nathan           JR Hillsdale             17.45m     17.20m   56-05.25 
      16.70m  FOUL  15.38m  16.68m  17.20m  16.92m
  6 Thompson, Kaleb           SR St. Joseph's          17.48m     16.73m   54-10.75 
      FOUL  15.38m  16.06m  16.73m  FOUL  16.32m
  7 Bradley, Anthony          FR St. Joseph's          15.63m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.05m  14.68m  14.87m  15.46m  15.68m  FOUL
  8 Fields, Chris             SO Indiana Stat          16.70m     15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.60m
  9 Williams, Keith           FR Eastern Mich          16.70m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.56m  15.17m  15.29m  15.17m  14.88m  14.54m
 
Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
  BigMeetRec: B 23.90m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Akil               SO Illinois Sta          20.09m     20.17m   66-02.25 
      19.72m  FOUL  19.81m  20.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Romero, Donald            SR Eastern Illi          20.06m     19.31m   63-04.25 
      18.63m  19.14m  19.12m  19.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gorley, Andrew            JR Grand Valley          17.94m     18.44m   60-06.00 
      17.75m  18.44m  16.60m  17.19m  16.71m  17.60m
  4 Turner, Teron             SO Eastern Mich          19.00m     17.40m   57-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.37m  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Carney, Raymond           JR Siena Height          18.34m     17.39m   57-00.75 
      15.37m  17.39m  16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Fields, Chris             SO Indiana Stat          19.00m     17.32m   56-10.00 
      15.48m  FOUL  17.32m  17.12m  17.05m  17.25m
  7 Wielgopolan, Luke         JR Illinois Sta          18.11m     17.18m   56-04.50 
      17.18m  17.02m  16.94m  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL
  8 Jensen, Curtis            JR Illinois Sta          18.66m     17.04m   55-11.00 
      16.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  17.03m
  9 Bott, Brian               SR Saginaw Vall          17.31m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  15.66m  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gagnon, Braylon           FR Indiana Stat          17.50m     16.10m   52-10.00 
      16.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Jensen, Matt              SR Wis.-Milwauk          17.17m     15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.41m  FOUL  15.98m           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Invite Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat              7.25     796
  2 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio              7.36     759
  3 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale                 7.44     732
  4 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.48     719
  5 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio              7.51     710
  6 Crogan, Ben               SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.64     668
  7 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley              7.66     662
  8 Guanche-silva, Giovanny   FR Purdue                    7.83     610
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat             1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale                1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        O    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Guanche-silva, Giovanny   FR Purdue                   1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.69 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 -- Crogan, Ben               SR Wis.-Milwauk                NH            
     1.69 
        X 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat             6.95m   22-09.75    802
      6.69m  6.95m  6.59m            
  2 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale                6.34m   20-09.75    661
      6.13m  6.28m  6.34m            
  3 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio             6.33m   20-09.25    659
      6.16m  6.19m  6.33m            
  4 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio             6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.29m  6.22m  6.29m            
  4 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley             6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.07m  6.29m  6.26m            
  6 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk             6.01m   19-08.75    589
      5.88m  4.46m  6.01m            
  7 Guanche-silva, Giovanny   FR Purdue                   5.93m   19-05.50    571
      5.73m  5.93m  3.52m            
  8 Crogan, Ben               SR Wis.-Milwauk             5.70m   18-08.50    523
      5.42m  5.70m  PASS            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balczak, Justin           FR Lake Superio            12.62m   41-05.00    644
      12.55m  FOUL  12.62m            
  2 Brenton, Jason            SR Lake Superio            11.77m   38-07.50    592
      11.37m  FOUL  11.77m            
  3 Guanche-silva, Giovanny   FR Purdue                  11.58m   38-00.00    581
      10.68m  10.35m  11.58m            
  4 Feuk, Drew                SR Wis.-Milwauk            11.10m   36-05.00    552
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL            
  5 Reives, Steve             SO Grand Valley            11.01m   36-01.50    546
      11.01m  10.75m  FOUL            
  6 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat            10.26m   33-08.00    501
      9.84m  10.02m  10.26m            
  7 Crogan, Ben               SR Wis.-Milwauk             9.66m   31-08.50    465
      9.66m  9.66m  9.49m            
  8 Fawley, Justin            SO Hillsdale                9.14m   30-00.00    434
      8.95m  FOUL  9.14m