Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2017 03:25 PM
                     Alex Wilson Invitational - 2/18/2017                      
                             Loftus Sports Center                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wickham, Lisa                Tn Tech                   7.58q  1 
  2 Lewis, Kyla                  Notre Dame                7.67q  2 
  3 Butler, Michaela             Notre Dame                7.80q  1 
  4 Simmons, Natajah             Loyola                    7.82q  1 
  5 Lawrence, Denee'             Loyola                    7.85q  2 
  6 Hunter, Madysen              Notre Dame                7.88q  2 
  7 Cronin, Grace                Notre Dame                8.03   1 
 -- Carson, Emily                Notre Dame                 DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wickham, Lisa                Tn Tech                   7.52  
  2 Lewis, Kyla                  Notre Dame                7.56  
  3 Butler, Michaela             Notre Dame                7.70  
  4 Hunter, Madysen              Notre Dame                7.78   7.771
  5 Simmons, Natajah             Loyola                    7.78   7.779
  6 Lawrence, Denee'             Loyola                    7.83  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montcalm, Noelle             Unattached               24.50  
  2 Bartoszewicz, Allison        Notre Dame               24.83  
  3 Lewis, Kyla                  Notre Dame               25.37  
  4 Lawrence, Denee'             Loyola                   25.46  
  5 Butler, Michaela             Notre Dame               25.47  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Travia                LSU                      52.97   2 
  2 Robinson, NaAsha             Tn Tech                  53.20   2 
  3 Hawn, Kiana                  Baylor                   53.32   2 
  4 Montcalm, Noelle             Unattached               54.52   2 
  5 Mitchell, Jahneya            Purdue                   55.46   2 
  6 Smith, Keturah               Miss State               56.24   2 
  7 Joseph, Jaydean              Tn Tech                  57.51   1 
  8 Liebenberg, Crystal          Tn Tech                1:00.09   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Kiara              Purdue                 2:07.91  
  2 Donaghu, Piper               Georgetown             2:08.65  
  3 Olson, Ali                   N Illinois             2:08.68  
  4 Rennick, Micayla             Tn Tech                2:09.83  
  5 Hubbard, Jocelyn             Georgetown             2:12.20  
  6 Knight, Stephanie            Notre Dame             2:13.52  
  7 Murray, Samantha             Notre Dame             2:14.00  
  8 Franz, Emily                 Notre Dame             2:14.08  
  9 Owens, Kate                  Michigan               2:15.62  
 10 Daugherty, Alexis            Notre Dame             2:26.19  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Jessica              Notre Dame             4:35.27   2 
  2 Connor, Sophie               New Mexico             4:36.89   2 
  3 Schmelzle, Hope              N Illinois             4:39.82   2 
  4 Oren, Emily                  Oiselle                4:39.90   2 
  5 Addison, Rebcca              Saucony                4:40.76   2 
  6 Garry, Kira                  Michigan               4:43.83   2 
  7 Schuetz, Morgan              LSU                    4:43.88   2 
  8 Hamilton, Mary Beth          Texas                  4:44.15   2 
  9 Norris, Josette              Georgetown             4:46.83   2 
 10 Coleman, Rachel              Michigan               4:51.75   1 
 11 Nicholson, Sarah             Northwestern           4:55.35   1 
 12 Brady, Elli                  Unattached             4:56.05   1 
 13 O' Brien, Kelly              Northwestern           4:56.38   1 
 14 Driscoll, Taylor             Notre Dame             4:59.60   1 
 15 Coffey, Sara                 Northwestern           5:00.07   1 
 16 Parker, Hollie               LSU                    5:03.08   1 
 17 Guidry, Abby                 Texas                  5:04.37   1 
 18 Halderman, Jenna             Purdue                 5:07.35   1 
 19 Broschard, Gabrielle         Purdue                 5:07.89   1 
 20 Ronzone, Madison             Notre Dame             5:13.67   1 
 -- Aragon, Dani                 Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bluske, Samantha             Unattached             9:33.58  
  2 Aragon, Dani                 Unattached             9:34.31  
  3 Malmdeldt, Samantha          Saucony                9:37.76  
  4 Darmofal, Meg                Michigan               9:42.95  
  5 Kerr, Katie                  Brooks                 9:48.46  
  6 Leonard, Ellie               Michigan               9:50.55  
  7 Addison, Laura               Hudson Elite           9:53.79  
  8 Rambo, Ashlyn                Notre Dame             9:56.92  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frei, Kaitlin                Notre Dame            17:56.13  
  2 Albers, Haley                Northwestern          18:46.77  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thorpe, Summer               Notre Dame                8.70Q  2 
  2 Rodriguez, Lauren            Michigan                  8.82Q  1 
  3 Cronin, Grace                Notre Dame                8.85q  1 
  4 Porter, Brenna               BYU                       8.93q  2 
  5 Hunter, Madysen              Notre Dame                9.03q  1 
  6 Rhodes, Rachel               Notre Dame                9.62q  1 
  7 Coan, Rebecca                Purdue                    9.68   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thorpe, Summer               Notre Dame                8.60  
  2 Rodriguez, Lauren            Michigan                  8.76  
  3 Cronin, Grace                Notre Dame                8.78  
  4 Hunter, Madysen              Notre Dame                9.08  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas  'A'                                         3:36.13  
     1) Newell, Adriana                 2) Kuykendoll, Mariah             
     3) Montgomery, Nicole              4) Adams, Whitney                 
  2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:55.62  
     1) Wallace, Kyndall                2) Simmons, Natajah               
     3) Walters, Lindsay                4) Rodney, Brady                  
 
Women DMR
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana  'A'                                       10:55.94  
     1) Calder, Brenna                  2) Williams, Taylor               
     3) Hippensteel, Olivia             4) Receveur, Katherine            
  2 Byu  'A'                                           10:56.93  
     1) Warner, Ashleigh                2) Porter, Brenna                 
     3) Collinsworth, Shea              4) Birk, Erica                    
  3 Lsu  'A'                                           10:57.66  
     1) Stauber, Ruby                   2) Jones, Travia                  
     3) Parker, Hollie                  4) Schuetz, Morgan                
  4 Arkansas  'A'                                      10:57.93  
     1) Haiss, Therese                  2) Harper, Daina                  
     3) Birch, Damajahnee               4) Hiltz, Nikki                   
  5 Michigan  'A'                                      10:58.02  
     1) Morrissey, Jamie                2) Harrison, Jade                 
     3) Phelan, Jaimie                  4) Sereno, Gina                   
  6 Kansas  'A'                                        11:01.85  
     1) Cooney, Riley                   2) Montgomery, Nicole             
     3) Adams, Whitney                  4) Richardson, Hannah             
  7 Baylor  'A'                                        11:05.68  
     1) Satterlee, Gabrielle            2) Hawn, Kiana                    
     3) Andrews-Paul, Alison            4) Montoya, Maggie                
  8 Miss State  'A'                                    11:06.32  
     1) Price, Ffion                    2) Lewis, Alon                    
     3) Cayton-Smith, Charlotte         4) Price, Rhianwedd               
  9 Yale  'A'                                          11:15.84  
     1) Rizzo, Meredith                 2) Enes, Lillian                  
     3) Waligurski, Emily               4) Schmiede, Frances              
 10 Dartmouth  'A'                                     11:22.81  
     1) O'Neill, Bridget                2) Gallup, Aliyah                 
     3) Flynn, Bridget                  4) Schlachtenhaufen, Helen        
 11 Penn  'A'                                          11:28.22  
     1) Schneider, Mikayla              2) Ene, Cecil                     
     3) Wurth, Ella                     4) Montgomery, Ashley             
 12 Notre Dame  'A'                                    11:33.33  
     1) Hart, Kelly                     2) Shead, Jordan                  
     3) Marvil, Jamie                   4) Meunier, Sydni                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
 1.54m, 1.59m, 1.64, 1.69m, 1.74m, 1.79m, 1.82m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Keira                 Notre Dame               1.59m  
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola                   1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
  2 Rhodes, Rachel               Notre Dame               1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
  2 Parsons, Libby               Notre Dame               1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 -- Coan, Rebecca                Purdue                      NH  
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
 3.57m, 3.72m, 3.87m, 4.02m, 4.12m, 4.22m, 4.32m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Katrina                 Purdue                   3.72m  
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ifft, Kassadee               Notre Dame              J3.72m  
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mattox, Jaden                Purdue                   5.65m  
      FOUL  5.52m  FOUL  FOUL  5.65m  FOUL
  2 Washpun, Kiera               Loyola                   5.49m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.49m  FOUL
  3 Sharp, Jernaya               Notre Dame               5.17m  
      5.17m  FOUL  5.08m  4.81m  PASS  PASS
 -- Gal, Paulina                 Loyola                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dani                  Unattached              18.45m  
      17.46m  FOUL  18.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jackson, Indi                Notre Dame              16.23m  
      15.45m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  16.13m  FOUL
  3 Kapitan, Abbey               Notre Dame              14.66m  
      14.66m  14.15m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola                  12.35m  
      11.48m  12.08m  FOUL  12.30m  12.35m  FOUL
  5 Coan, Rebecca                Purdue                  12.31m  
      11.60m  12.31m  12.20m  11.92m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loesch, Sarah                Purdue                  19.31m  
      18.50m  19.31m  18.73m  19.02m  18.33m  19.21m
  2 Kapitan, Abbey               Notre Dame              16.25m  
      15.26m  FOUL  16.25m  15.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Malloy, Meagan               Michigan                16.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.29m  16.21m  16.08m  FOUL
  4 Coubal, Alexa                Notre Dame              15.93m  
      15.88m  15.93m  15.62m  15.30m  FOUL  15.11m
  5 Braun, Hayley                Loyola                  15.51m  
      15.18m  14.45m  14.79m  15.19m  14.74m  15.51m
  6 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola                  14.22m  
      14.03m  FOUL  14.22m  13.62m  13.90m  13.70m
  7 Mertz, Laurel                Loyola                  13.75m  
      13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.26m  13.63m  FOUL
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Christian          Iowa                      6.86q  2 
  2 Woodard, Antonio             Iowa                      6.96q  1 
  3 Pride Jr., Troy              Notre Dame                7.01q  1 
  4 Berman, Andrew               Loyola                    7.12q  2 
  5 Sorenson, Carter             Notre Dame                7.44q  2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pride Jr., Troy              Notre Dame                6.93  
  2 Berman, Andrew               Loyola                    7.04  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flournoy, Jaron              LSU                      21.01   2 
  2 Brissett, Christian          Iowa                     21.41   2 
  3 Woodard, Antonio             Iowa                     21.46   2 
  4 Zajdel, Zachary              Notre Dame               22.03   2 
  5 Berman, Andrew               Loyola                   22.50   2 
  6 Babich, Bo                   Loyola                   22.71   1 
  7 Papper, Michael              Loyola                   22.83   1 
  8 Pydych, Sylvester            Loyola                   23.10   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Charles              Miss State               47.76   3 
  2 Lietz, Austin                Iowa                     48.11   2 
  3 Ikpefan, Obokhare            Purdue                   48.50   3 
  4 Urben, Samuel                Loyola                   48.52   2 
  5 Larrison, Noah               Iowa                     48.55   2 
  6 Jensen, Nick                 Iowa                     48.63   2 
  7 Wolff, Mitch                 Iowa                     48.64   3 
  8 Melson, Desmond              Michigan                 48.94   1 
  9 Thompson, Chris              Iowa                     48.95   2 
 10 Cheatham, Edward             Notre Dame               49.00   2 
 11 Norton, LeRon                Loyola                   49.93   1 
 12 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola                   51.61   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntoon, Jordan              Indiana                1:50.65   2 
  2 DeLago, Christian            Ia State               1:51.18   2 
  3 Teubel, Nolan                Iowa                   1:51.23   1 
  4 Timlin, David                Ind State              1:51.37   2 
  5 Schweizer, Ryan              Notre Dame             1:51.40   2 
  6 Wilkes, Jack                 LSU                    1:51.50   2 
  7 Manternach, Matt             Iowa                   1:51.86   2 
  8 Braxton, Dajour              LSU                    1:51.97   2 
  9 Rowe, Kenneth                Georgetown             1:52.30   2 
 10 Torpy, Christopher           Miami Ohio             1:52.35   1 
 11 Hansen, Kirk                 Notre Dame             1:52.36   2 
 12 McCue, Connor                Loyola                 1:52.49   1 
 13 Gebeke, Eric                 Notre Dame             1:52.51   2 
 14 Goldman, Clayton             Notre Dame             1:52.92   1 
 15 Kramer, Blake                Ind State              1:52.93   1 
 16 Nohilly, Eion                Georgetown             1:54.57   2 
 17 Tippmann, Greg               Purdue                 1:56.24   1 
 18 Hoeft, Ethan                 Purdue                 1:56.49   1 
 19 Fee, Jonathan                Miami Ohio             1:56.98   1 
 20 Koch, Grant                  Notre Dame             1:57.51   1 
 -- Bluish, Christopher          Purdue                     DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Alex                 Texas                  4:02.54   2 
  2 Dusing, Andrew               Miami Ohio             4:02.90   2 
  3 Hoyos, Kevyn                 Ia State               4:03.56   2 
  4 Sotomayor, Arturo            U C L A                4:04.99   2 
  5 Snow, Scott                  U C L A                4:05.62   2 
  6 Biebelhausen, Stephen        Miami Ohio             4:06.68   2 
  7 Janes, Tyler                 U C L A                4:09.18   2 
  8 Baker, Alex                  Loyola                 4:09.35   2 
  9 Henderson, Blair             LSU                    4:10.20   2 
 10 Medrano, Akis                Ind State              4:10.73   1 
 11 Hanawalt, Jake               Purdue                 4:12.59   1 
 12 Craven, Jeremy               Purdue                 4:14.48   1 
 13 Mohrdieck, Ben               Purdue                 4:15.33   1 
 14 Taylor, Levi                 Purdue                 4:16.51   1 
 15 Diffee, Chandler             Loyola                 4:17.82   1 
 16 Grider, Matt                 Purdue                 4:18.24   1 
 17 Claflin, Connor              Unattached             4:18.69   2 
 18 Dixon, Kane                  Miami Ohio             4:22.08   1 
 -- Manhertz, Derrell            Texas                      DNF   2 
 -- Kirkpatrick, Nick            Notre Dame                 DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdulkarim, Farah            Morehead              14:38.93  
  2 Brumfield, Jake              Miami Ohio            14:44.76  
  3 Bromley, Matthew             Miami Ohio            14:49.18  
  4 Metzger, Ben                 Miami Ohio            14:49.35  
  5 Schaub, Noah                 Bowling Gree          15:03.20  
  6 Coffey, David                Miami Ohio            15:09.12  
  7 Kuck, Nathan                 Bowling Gree          15:12.98  
  8 Phillips, Tyler              Bowling Gree          15:15.51  
  9 Davis, Bradley               Miami Ohio            15:16.33  
 10 Moakler, Justin              Morehead              15:18.54  
 11 Taberner, Kohl               Bowling Gree          15:25.02  
 12 Ford, Kent                   Miami Ohio            15:25.11  
 13 Garbarino, Paul              Bowling Gree          15:25.32  
 14 Riesterer, Cody              Miami Ohio            15:40.61  
 15 Voth, Nicholas               Bowling Gree          15:41.79  
 16 Wenning, Jonathan            Bowling Gree          15:45.75  
 17 Schenten, Jacob              Bowling Gree          15:57.80  
 -- Crouch, Michael              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheible, Max                BYU                       8.46Q  2 
  2 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola                    8.61Q  1 
  3 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola                    8.72q  2 
  4 Sorenson, Carter             Notre Dame                9.18q  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola                    8.55  
  2 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola                    8.67  
  3 Sorenson, Carter             Notre Dame                9.15  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabama  'A'                                        3:04.73   2 
     1) Bowden, Skyler                  2) Gayle, Steven                  
     3) Lahbi, Jacopo                   4) Richards, Jereem               
  2 Kansas  'A'                                         3:05.57   2 
     1) Henry, Ivan                     2) Daniels, Tre                   
     3) Hartley, Jaron                  4) Livingston, Strymar            
  3 Iowa State  'A'                                     3:05.61   1 
     1) Fogltanz, Eric                  2) Kelley, Ben                    
     3) Roomes, Roshon                  4) Dennison, Jaymes               
  4 Miss State  'A'                                     3:06.07   1 
     1) Waters, Juston                  2) Smith, Philip                  
     3) James, Stephan                  4) Tatham, Rasheed                
  5 Tcu  'A'                                            3:06.84   2 
     1) McClanahan, Kevin               2) Andrews, Jostyn                
     3) Champlin, Ryan                  4) Mokaleng, Derrick              
  6 Iowa  'A'                                           3:08.57   2 
     1) Hofacker, Collin                2) Frye, DeJuan                   
     3) Ganschow, Jared                 4) Lietz, Austin                  
  7 Purdue  'A'                                         3:09.83   1 
     1) Rolle, Kinard                   2) Dotson, Malcolm                
     3) Webb, Kyle                      4) McLaren, Shawndail             
 
Men DMR
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana  'A'                                        9:28.14   2 
     1) Murphy, Joseph                  2) Roach, Markevious              
     3) Kuhn, Daniel                    4) Mau, Kyle                      
  2 Stanford  'A'                                       9:28.72   2 
     1) Dinger, Tai                     2) Shumway, Jackson               
     3) Smith, Brian                    4) Keelan, Jack                   
  3 Oklahoma State  'A'                                 9:28.83   1 
     1) Nowak, Craig                    2) Singleton, Brandon             
     3) Johnson, Bradley                4) Thompson, Joshua               
  4 Minnesota  'A'                                      9:30.48   1 
     1) Streich, Shane                  2) Wellenstein, Jack              
     3) Heschel, Mitch                  4) Wiebke, Derek                  
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                     9:31.26   1 
     1) Brown, Spencer                  2) Rowe, Kenneth                  
     3) White, Joseph                   4) Carpenter, Scott               
  6 Lsu  'A'                                            9:31.66   1 
     1) Henderson, Blair                2) Flournoy, Jaron                
     3) Wilkes, Jack                    4) Braxton, Dajour                
  7 Byu  'A'                                            9:31.68   1 
     1) Alvarado, Abraham               2) Scheible, Max                  
     3) Ross, Connor                    4) Young, Clayton                 
  8 Michigan  'A'                                       9:32.13   2 
     1) Willig, Ned                     2) McLaughlin, Taylor             
     3) Munley, Brennan                 4) Mora, Connor                   
  9 Notre Dame  'A'                                     9:36.60   2 
     1) Dumford, Jacob                  2) Rutkowski, John                
     3) O'Connell, Patrick              4) Marco, Christopher             
 10 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:37.56   1 
     1) Kunde, Cameron                  2) Jewett, Chris                  
     3) Rienas, Marc                    4) Duffey, Paul                   
 11 Southern Utah  'A'                                  9:45.08   2 
     1) Knevelbaard, Kasey              2) Harley, Brandan                
     3) Espino, George                  4) Collins, Josh                  
 12 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     9:57.42   2 
     1) Sloan, Nate                     2) Watson, Dante                  
     3) Glick, Drew                     4) Wolk, Nick                     
 -- Texas  'A'                                              DNF   1 
     1) Uhr, Robert                     2) Anumnu, Carlton                
     3) Manhertz, Derrell               4) Rogers, Alex                   
 -- Ucla  'A'                                               DNF   2 
     1) Blunt, John Carter              2) Benjamin, Rai                  
     3) Herrera, Joe                    4) Sotomayor, Arturo              
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
 1.99m, 2.04m, 2.09m, 2.14m, 2.17m, 2.20m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morales, Arnaldo             Youngstown               2.04m  
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
 4.41m, 4.56m, 4.71m, 4.86m, 4.96m, 5.06m, 5.16m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shank, Landon                Notre Dame               4.56m  
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
      XXO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Shank, Jesse                 Notre Dame               4.41m  
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Eric                  Loyola                   7.25m  
      7.17m  7.20m  FOUL  7.25m  FOUL  7.12m
  2 Askew, Tyler                 Unattached               6.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.91m  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pydych, Sylvester            Loyola                   6.54m  
      6.45m  6.54m  FOUL  6.16m  6.42m  6.38m
  4 Jesse, Jack                  Notre Dame               6.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.38m  FOUL
  5 Papper, Michael              Loyola                   6.20m  
      6.16m  6.01m  FOUL  FOUL  6.04m  6.20m
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booth, Ryan                  Youngstown              17.42m  
      16.16m  16.51m  16.63m  17.13m  17.42m  17.10m
  2 Kusky, Logan                 Notre Dame              16.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.70m  15.35m  16.37m  FOUL
  3 Hardiman, Daniel             Notre Dame              16.33m  
      15.44m  15.87m  15.73m  FOUL  16.33m  FOUL
  4 Watkins, Shae                Notre Dame              15.97m  
      15.01m  14.97m  FOUL  15.34m  14.59m  15.97m
  5 Sorenson, Carter             Notre Dame              11.24m  
      10.52m  10.19m  11.02m  10.70m  9.90m  11.24m
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neu, Conner                  Unattached              20.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Shivers, Anthony             Notre Dame              20.08m  
      19.39m  19.89m  20.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kusky, Logan                 Notre Dame              18.80m  
      18.00m  18.57m  FOUL  18.58m  18.80m  FOUL
  4 Hubona, Stephen              Loyola                  16.35m  
      FOUL  15.36m  FOUL  16.35m  FOUL  15.38m
  5 Watkins, Shae                Notre Dame              15.23m  
      FOUL  15.23m  FOUL  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cooney, Kevin                Loyola                  14.50m  
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  14.50m  FOUL