125 Home
    Fighting Irish


    Recap

         
    	      2005 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MEN
    
        Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                           Class     Time   
        ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 
            1    1   722 Patrick Smyth          NOTRE DAME                     FR           24:36 
            2    2   549 CHRIS HORVAT           DUQUESNE U.                    JR           24:50 
            3    3   634 ANDY TREMBLE           LEWIS UNIVERSITY               JR           25:17 
            4    4   701 Brett Adams            NOTRE DAME                     SO           25:20 
            5    5   547 JOSH EDDY              DUQUESNE U.                    FR           25:21 
            6    6   524 ANTHONY BECKNEK        DEPAUL UNIVERSITY              JR           25:24 
            7    7   598 CYRIL PINCHAK          JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY        SR           25:25 
            8    8   534 MEAD GOEDERT           DETROIT-MERCY                  SR           25:27 
            9    9   556 TOM SLOSKY             DUQUESNE U.                    SO           25:28 
           10   10   888 LUKE BEURERLEIN        XAVIER UNIVERSITY              FR           25:30 
           11   11   705 Dan Bradley            NOTRE DAME                     SO           25:32 
           12   12   720 Chris Rodriguez        NOTRE DAME                     FR           25:35 
           13   13   544 KEVIN BORRELLI         DUQUESNE U.                    SR           25:38 
           14   14   892 TONY MATHEUS           XAVIER UNIVERSITY              SO           25:40 
           15   15   766 JOHN RIAK              SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY      FR           25:43 
           16   16   545 ZACK DORMAN            DUQUESNE U.                    SR           25:47 
           17   17   507 MIKE ANDERSEN          DAYTON                         FR           25:49 
           18   18   716 Mark Moore             NOTRE DAME                     FR           25:51 
           19   19   788 MATT ROBSON            SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE          SR           25:52 
           20   20   624 SINAN KHAMO            LEWIS UNIVERSITY               SO           25:53 
           21   21   758 STEVE VARGAS           SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY         JR           25:55 
           22   22   674 ANTONY KARIUKI         MARIAN COLLEGE                 JR           25:57 
           23   23   663 BRIAN PARKER           LOYOLA COLLEGE                 SO           25:58 
           24   24   715 JAMES MILLAR           NOTRE DAME                     SO           26:03 
           25   25   554 BRENT ROGUS            DUQUESNE U.                    JR           26:06 
           26   26   723 Kevin Veselik          NOTRE DAME                     FR           26:09 
           27   27   551 GARY MALINKO           DUQUESNE U.                    SR           26:10 
           28        718 Mike Popejoy           NOTRE DAME                     SO           26:12 
           29   28   893 BEN MILROY             XAVIER UNIVERSITY              SO           26:15 
           30   29   743 JOE KING               SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE         JR           26:15 
           31   30   659 CHRIS HEIBELL          LOYOLA COLLEGE                 FR           26:16 
           32   31   606 EDWARD KOPEC           KING'S COLLEGE                 SO           26:17 
           33   32   675 MICHAEL KURIA          MARIAN COLLEGE                 SR           26:18 
           34   33   620 LARRY ANZALONE         LEWIS UNIVERSITY               JR           26:19 
           35   34   627 ANDREW NORTHRUP        LEWIS UNIVERSITY               SO           26:24 
           36   35   899 PAUL STAUDIGEL         XAVIER UNIVERSITY              SR           26:25 
           37   36   808 CHRIS JACOBS           SAN DIEGO                      FR           26:27 
           38   37   890 MIKE HAMMERSMITH       XAVIER UNIVERSITY              JR           26:27 
           39   38   831 ROBERT DEO             SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY       SO           26:27 
           40   39   662 BRENDAN O'KANE         LOYOLA COLLEGE                 JR           26:30 
           41   40   753 PAUL LEMON             SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY         JR           26:33 
           42   41   568 MIKE HARDESTY          GANNON UNIVERSITY              FR           26:34 
           43   42   640 BEN GRANT              LORAS COLLEGE                  SO           26:37 
           44   43   512 BRIAN GILCHRIST        DAYTON                         JR           26:37 
           45   44   798 STEVEN BUGARIN         SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY        SO           26:38 
           46   45   872 JOEL DAGENHARDT        WALSH UNIVERSITY               SR           26:38 
           47   46   741 ERIC FLEMING           SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE         JR           26:39 
           48   47   519 BILLY PRZYBYLA         DAYTON                         SO           26:41 
           49   48   508 DAVID BERNING          DAYTON                         SR           26:42 
           50   49   510 ERIC CONTRERAS         DAYTON                         JR           26:42 
           51   50   535 JON HANS               DETROIT-MERCY                  SO           26:44 
           52   51   517 MATT PETERS            DAYTON                         FR           26:44 
           53   52   790 ADAM SMITH             SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE          FR           26:44 
           54   53   793 NATE SYLVESTER         SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE          JR           26:45 
           55   54   821 DARREN LEGERE          SIENA COLLEGE                  SO           26:47 
           56   55   818 ADAM HARDING           SIENA COLLEGE                  SO           26:51 
           57   56   623 CHRIS FOLEY            LEWIS UNIVERSITY               SR           26:51 
           58   57   653 ANDREW WESTENDORF      LORAS COLLEGE                  JR           26:53 
           59   58   754 MATT MCKENNEY          SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY         FR           26:58 
           60   59   652 NICK VOSS              LORAS COLLEGE                  SR           26:59 
           61   60   584 TIMOTHY MURPHY         HOLY CROSS COLLEGE             SR           27:00 
           62   61   779 WAYNE HOOPER           SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE          SO           27:00 
           63   62   633 JOSH THOMPSON          LEWIS UNIVERSITY               SR           27:00 
           64   63   681 MATTHEW DERAGON        MERCYHURST COLLEGE             JR           27:01 
           65   64   516 TOM MIDDLETON          DAYTON                         FR           27:01 
           66   65   797 ARTURS BAREIKIS        SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY        FR           27:02 
           67   66   879 JOSH ROGERS            WALSH UNIVERSITY               SO           27:03 
           68   67   635 ALBERTO VILLA          LEWIS UNIVERSITY               SO           27:03 
           69        520 DAN SAMMONS            DAYTON                         SO           27:05 
           70   68   878 BRENDAN MCKEE          WALSH UNIVERSITY               FR           27:05 
           71        546 DEREK DUTILLE          DUQUESNE U.                    FR           27:06 
           72   69   898 AARON SMITH            XAVIER UNIVERSITY              FR           27:07 
           73   70   595 CHRIS HOBAN            JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY        SR           27:10 
           74   71   529 ROBERT MORGAN          DEPAUL UNIVERSITY              FR           27:12 
           75   72   656 KEITH FORLENZA         LOYOLA COLLEGE                 FR           27:13 
           76   73   885 CHRIS ZUNDEL           WALSH UNIVERSITY               SO           27:13 
           77   74   815 JUSTIN DAINO           SIENA COLLEGE                  SO           27:16 
           78        628 DARREN ORANGE          LEWIS UNIVERSITY               SR           27:17 
           79   75   730 NICK GLAVAC            NOTRE DAME COLLEGE             FR           27:18 
           80   76   542 DAN ZINSER             DETROIT-MERCY                  SR           27:21 
           81   77   578 STEPHEN KRESS          HOLY CROSS COLLEGE             JR           27:22 
           82   78   839 ERIC WALTER            SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY       SR           27:23 
           83   79   484 CHRIS CASTLEMAN        CANISIUS COLLEGE               FR           27:23 
           84        626 ADRIAN MYERS           LEWIS UNIVERSITY               JR           27:24 
           85   80   757 MAT STUBER             SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY         SO           27:24 
           86   81   749 NICHOLAS FLAHERTY      SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY         FR           27:24 
           87        555 SHANE SARVER           DUQUESNE U.                    FR           27:25 
           88   82   777 PAT HAUSER             SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE          JR           27:27 
           89   83   765 TRIS OBLUCK            SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY      JR           27:28 
           90   84   665 PERRY SALONIA          LOYOLA COLLEGE                 JR           27:28 
           91   85   541 NICK ZERWECK           DETROIT-MERCY                  SR           27:29 
           92   86   485 ROB HAEFNER            CANISIUS COLLEGE               SR           27:30 
           93   87   650 RYAN SCHAEFER          LORAS COLLEGE                  FR           27:31 
           94   88   877 SEAN MCBRIDE           WALSH UNIVERSITY               JR           27:33 
           95   89   799 MACIEJ DEMAJ           SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY        FR           27:33 
           96   90   746 MATT LEONARDO          SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE         SO           27:33 
           97   91   637 DUSTIN BLACKBURN       LORAS COLLEGE                  JR           27:34 
           98   92   481 JASON THORNSBERRY      BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY          FR           27:35 
           99   93   869 ANDREW SHULHA          ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY     JR           27:35 
          100   94   592 BRETT CUMBO            JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY        SO           27:36 
          101   95   891 JOE KEATING            XAVIER UNIVERSITY              FR           27:36 
          102   96   811 ERIK STODDARD          SAN DIEGO                      FR           27:37 
          103   97   537 ANDREW HAYNER          DETROIT-MERCY                  SO           27:37 
          104   98   570 MIKE MION              GANNON UNIVERSITY              SO           27:38 
          105   99   876 STEVE MACKLE           WALSH UNIVERSITY               SR           27:38 
          106  100   483 JOHN BEYER             CANISIUS COLLEGE               SR           27:39 
          107  101   820 ANDREW KNIPFING        SIENA COLLEGE                  SR           27:39 
          108  102   671 MATT CUMMINS           MARIAN COLLEGE                 FR           27:40 
          109  103   883 JON WINNYK             WALSH UNIVERSITY               FR           27:41 
          110  104   617 PATRICK STAGNITTA      LE MOYNE                       SO           27:41 
          111        514 TIM KAELIN             DAYTON                         FR           27:42 
          112  105   657 JOHN GRUNERT           LOYOLA COLLEGE                 FR           27:42 
          113  106   467 JOEY BAZLER            BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY          JR           27:43 
          114        901 CLINT WOMACK           XAVIER UNIVERSITY              FR           27:43 
          115  107   800 RONALD LAVAIRE         SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY        FR           27:44 
          116  108   593 JASON CZERWINSKI       JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY        SO           27:44 
          117  109   770 ROBBIE WILBUR          SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY      JR           27:46 
          118  110   786 THADDEUS PAJAK         SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE          JR           27:47 
          119  111   582 BRAD MISH              HOLY CROSS COLLEGE             FR           27:47 
          120  112   608 PATRICK LYONS          KING'S COLLEGE                 SR           27:48 
          121  113   792 NICK STELITANO         SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE          FR           27:48 
          122  114   755 LUCAS ROETHLISBERGER   SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY         JR           27:49 
          123  115   567 ADAM GREEN             GANNON UNIVERSITY              FR           27:49 
          124  116   530 RYAN SOLOMON           DEPAUL UNIVERSITY              FR           27:50 
          125  117   585 JOHN ORTOLANI          HOLY CROSS COLLEGE             JR           27:50 
          126  118   673 KYLE HINKLE            MARIAN COLLEGE                 FR           27:50 
          127  119   698 KAYLON SPENGLER        MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE            SR           27:51 
          128  120   664 PAT RICE               LOYOLA COLLEGE                 SR           27:52 
          129  121   771 SETH WOODS             SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY      JR           27:52 
          130  122   763 STEVEN LALONDE         SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY      SO           27:53 
          131  123   752 DAN HERMAN             SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY         SR           27:54 
          132  124   870 BRIAN THIERMAN         ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY     SR           27:54 
          133        751 TIM HAMILTON           SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY         SO           27:56 
          134  125   488 JUSTIN WELDON          CANISIUS COLLEGE               FR           27:58 
          135  126   832 TERRY FISK             SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY       JR           27:59 
          136  127   479 TONY SHAW              BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY          SR           28:00 
          137  128   487 CHRISTIAN VOLK         CANISIUS COLLEGE               SO           28:01 
          138  129   577 SEBASTIAN FIDELUS      HOLY CROSS COLLEGE             FR           28:01 
          139        900 MATTHEW WEINGARDT      XAVIER UNIVERSITY              SO           28:01 
          140  130   470 TERRELL BROWN          BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY          FR           28:02 
          141  131   523 CLAYTON SMITH          DEPAUL UNIVERSITY              SO           28:03 
          142  132   651 DEVIN VANSCOY          LORAS COLLEGE                  JR           28:04 
          143  133   819 JOHN HART              SIENA COLLEGE                  SO           28:05 
          144  134   575 PATRICK CLIFFORD       HOLY CROSS COLLEGE             JR           28:05 
          145  135   522 DAN GRACA              DEPAUL UNIVERSITY              SO           28:05 
          146        789 WADE SCHNORR           SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE          FR           28:06 
          147  136   474 JOE NASON              BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY          JR           28:06 
          148  137   846 JEREMY ESCH            ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY         JR           28:07 
          149  138   747 ANDY VANDEHEY          SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE         JR           28:07 
          150  139   649 CORY SCARBROUGH        LORAS COLLEGE                  JR           28:07 
          151  140   532 ZACHARY BOLTON         DETROIT-MERCY                  JR           28:09 
          152  141   728 WILL CLEVELAND         NOTRE DAME COLLEGE             SO           28:10 
          153  142   804 NICK CHAVEZ            SAN DIEGO                      FR           28:10 
          154  143   835 JON KLEINOW            SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY       JR           28:10 
          155  144   838 KEVIN SPALDING         SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY       FR           28:10 
          156        638 ALEX EISCHEID          LORAS COLLEGE                  FR           28:12 
          157  145   678 TOM WILLIAMS           MARIAN COLLEGE                 FR           28:14 
          158  146   590 GREG ADAMS             JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY        SR           28:15 
          159        667 BRIAN SCULLIN          LOYOLA COLLEGE                 FR           28:15 
          160  147   685 MICHAEL HUMPHREY       MERCYHURST COLLEGE             FR           28:16 
          161  148   688 NATHANIAL SMITH        MERCYHURST COLLEGE             JR           28:18 
          162  149   611 JUSTIN WINTERS         KING'S COLLEGE                 FR           28:18 
          163  150   682 KENNETH FOSTER         MERCYHURST COLLEGE             SO           28:18 
          164  151   571 AARON NICKA            GANNON UNIVERSITY              JR           28:19 
          165        880 ANDY SCHULZ            WALSH UNIVERSITY               SO           28:20 
          166  152   597 MIKE JUCKER            JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY        FR           28:21 
          167  153   813 JOE CHOINEIRE          SIENA COLLEGE                  SO           28:23 
          168  154   614 PETER GRATIEN          LE MOYNE                       FR           28:24 
          169  155   810 MATT PAUR              SAN DIEGO                      FR           28:24 
          170  156   858 SHANE SHEMEK           ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY         FR           28:24 
          171  157   596 SEAN JOYCE             JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY        FR           28:26 
          172  158   687 JONATHON LYONS         MERCYHURST COLLEGE             JR           28:29 
          173  159   830 JON COLLIER            SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY       FR           28:29 
          174  160   579 JAMES LUNDY            HOLY CROSS COLLEGE             FR           28:30 
          175  161   527 KYLE FERRY             DEPAUL UNIVERSITY              SO           28:31 
          176  162   473 SHANE LOGSDON          BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY          FR           28:32 
          177  163   806 CHRIS DURST            SAN DIEGO                      JR           28:34 
          178  164   737 JUSTIN SZUCS           NOTRE DAME COLLEGE             SO           28:34 
          179  165   476 RYAN REED              BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY          JR           28:35 
          180  166   618 MATT WINTERS           LE MOYNE                       JR           28:35 
          181  167   562 NEIL ANDERSON          GANNON UNIVERSITY              SR           28:35 
          182  168   848 ALEX FLORES            ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY         SO           28:35 
          183  169   735 KYLE KOMER             NOTRE DAME COLLEGE             FR           28:36 
          184        559 MATT GIESFELDT         EDGEWOOD COLLEGE               SR           28:36 
          185  170   834 GREG KIERCZAK          SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY       JR           28:37 
          186  171   564 BRANDON CHAMBERS       GANNON UNIVERSITY              FR           28:38 
          187  172   745 TODD LAUBHAN           SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE         FR           28:40 
          188        594 NICK HABURSKY          JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY        FR           28:40 
          189        648 KEVIN OBERFOELL        LORAS COLLEGE                  SO           28:41 
          190  173   689 KEVIN SZCZEPANSKI      MERCYHURST COLLEGE             SO           28:41 
          191  174   680 KURTIS BILLIG          MERCYHURST COLLEGE             FR           28:45 
          192  175   695 NATE HOPP              MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE            SR           28:45 
          193  176   492 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY      CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY            FR           28:46 
          194        874 MIKE GROHOLY           WALSH UNIVERSITY               SO           28:48 
          195  177   868 JASON SCHULTZ          ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY     SR           28:49 
          196  178   498 PAUL SANTUOSO          CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY            FR           28:49 
          197  179   615 SHAUN O'DONNELL        LE MOYNE                       SR           28:50 
          198        468 JASON BEYER            BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY          SR           28:50 
          199  180   814 ANTHONY CONTE          SIENA COLLEGE                  FR           28:51 
          200  181   528 BRIAN GODAR            DEPAUL UNIVERSITY              FR           28:52 
          201        645 RYAN KRUSE             LORAS COLLEGE                  FR           28:55 
          202  182   767 CALEB TIMMER           SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY      SO           28:58 
          203        668 JONATHAN WHITE         LOYOLA COLLEGE                 SR           28:59 
          204  183   801 ALEX WALKER            SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY        FR           28:59 
          205        785 ALBERT ODUHO           SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE          JR           29:01 
          206        477 GREG ROBINSON          BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY          FR           29:02 
          207  184   613 GREG FELTER            LE MOYNE                       SO           29:06 
          208  185   536 JEAN HARRIS            DETROIT-MERCY                  SR           29:06 
          209  186   697 DEVIN SANDERS          MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE            FR           29:07 
          210  187   847 DAVE EVANS             ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY         SO           29:07 
          211        538 KYLE JEKOT             DETROIT-MERCY                  SR           29:08 
          212  188   850 BEN HALL               ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY         SR           29:09 
          213        827 TOM TWAINE             SIENA COLLEGE                  SO           29:09 
          214  189   857 JESSE SEWELL           ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY         FR           29:09 
          215  190   854 COLE MORRISON          ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY         SO           29:13 
          216        841 AARON BARESEL          ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY         FR           29:20 
          217  191   803 LOUIS BARRIOS          SAN DIEGO                      FR           29:21 
          218  192   696 BRYAN JOHNSON          MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE            FR           29:28 
          219  193   603 MATTHEW HALL           KING'S COLLEGE                 JR           29:29 
          220  194   762 ADAM GOFF              SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY      FR           29:30 
          221  195   600 DEREK CALL             KING'S COLLEGE                 SO           29:31 
          222  196   572 BEN SHANNON            GANNON UNIVERSITY              FR           29:33 
          223  197   805 ANDREW COTTON          SAN DIEGO                      SO           29:35 
          224  198   742 RYAN HALL              SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE         SO           29:42 
          225        817 RYAN DONNELLY          SIENA COLLEGE                  FR           29:43 
          226  199   495 JOHN MITCHELL          CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY            SR           29:45 
          227  200   726 BRANDON ANUSZKIEWICZ   NOTRE DAME COLLEGE             SO           29:46 
          228  201   610 MATTHEW WASHO          KING'S COLLEGE                 SO           29:52 
          229        566 JOHNNY EVANKOVICH      GANNON UNIVERSITY              JR           29:59 
          230  202   732 HUNTER JASON           NOTRE DAME COLLEGE             JR           30:11 
          231  203   691 STEVE ANDERSON         MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE            SR           30:15 
          232  204   676 JOHN LEWIS             MARIAN COLLEGE                 SO           30:17 
          233  205   865 GRANT LYTLE            ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY     FR           30:21 
          234  206   738 TIM WADOWICK           NOTRE DAME COLLEGE             SO           30:32 
          235        683 CALEB GNAGE            MERCYHURST COLLEGE             FR           30:39 
          236  207   694 MATT HILBY             MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE            SO           30:47 
          237        525 DAN BRANCA             DEPAUL UNIVERSITY              SO           31:05 
          238  208   494 KEVIN MILSTED          CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY            JR           31:10 
          239  209   486 DAN SYRACUSE           CANISIUS COLLEGE               SR           31:15 
          240  210   744 JOE LARSON             SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE         JR           31:19 
          241        727 JACKY BROWN            NOTRE DAME COLLEGE             FR           31:20 
          242        733 JEREMY KINCHES         NOTRE DAME COLLEGE             SO           31:24 
          243        837 ADALLINI RAY           SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY       FR           31:26 
          244        829 NICK AMBS              SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY       FR           31:49 
          245  211   609 VINCENT PECORA         KING'S COLLEGE                 FR           31:57 
          246        740 ANDREW COSTELLO        SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE         SO           31:59 
          247  212   692 GREG BLTYHE            MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE            SO           32:04 
          248  213   497 MATTHEW PRZYDZIAL      CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY            SR           32:10 
          249  214   616 STEPHEN SIMPSON        LE MOYNE                       SO           32:17 
          250  215   504 TERRANCE MILLER        COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH     FR           32:34 
          251  216   490 WILLIAM BRESLIN        CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY            SO           32:35 
          252  217   863 JAMES CORKE            ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY     SO           32:42 
          253        699 SAM WELLER             MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE            FR           32:43 
          254        558 BRYAN FONFEREK         EDGEWOOD COLLEGE               JR           33:07 
          255  218   677 DOMINIC NEU            MARIAN COLLEGE                 FR           33:10 
          256  219   864 PHIL CORRIGAN          ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY     SR           33:15 
          257        607 DAVID KRUPSKI          KING'S COLLEGE                 JR           33:25 
          258        602 DAVID DAVIS            KING'S COLLEGE                 JR           33:40 
          259  220   502 DAN HAMMERGREN         COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH     SO           33:49 
          260        672 BEN DAVIES             MARIAN COLLEGE                 JR           34:21 
          261  221   505 BLAKE SPILLER          COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH     FR           34:26 
          262  222   500 PAUL BROUSSEAU         COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH     SO           34:40 
          263        693 MICHAEL DAWS           MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE            SO           35:00 
          264  223   503 ROY MACDONALD          COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH     FR           35:41 
          265        560 MATT MILLER            EDGEWOOD COLLEGE               JR           36:16 
    
    	

    2005 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MEN DIVISION 2 Place TmPl No. Name School Class Time ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 1 634 ANDY TREMBLE LEWIS UNIVERSITY JR 25:17 2 2 598 CYRIL PINCHAK JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 25:25 3 3 766 JOHN RIAK SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY FR 25:43 4 4 788 MATT ROBSON SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SR 25:52 5 5 624 SINAN KHAMO LEWIS UNIVERSITY SO 25:53 6 6 674 ANTONY KARIUKI MARIAN COLLEGE JR 25:57 7 7 743 JOE KING SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 26:15 8 8 606 EDWARD KOPEC KING'S COLLEGE SO 26:17 9 9 675 MICHAEL KURIA MARIAN COLLEGE SR 26:18 10 10 620 LARRY ANZALONE LEWIS UNIVERSITY JR 26:19 11 11 627 ANDREW NORTHRUP LEWIS UNIVERSITY SO 26:24 12 12 831 ROBERT DEO SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 26:27 13 13 568 MIKE HARDESTY GANNON UNIVERSITY FR 26:34 14 14 640 BEN GRANT LORAS COLLEGE SO 26:37 15 15 798 STEVEN BUGARIN SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 26:38 16 16 872 JOEL DAGENHARDT WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 26:38 17 17 741 ERIC FLEMING SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 26:39 18 18 790 ADAM SMITH SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 26:44 19 19 793 NATE SYLVESTER SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 26:45 20 20 623 CHRIS FOLEY LEWIS UNIVERSITY SR 26:51 21 21 653 ANDREW WESTENDORF LORAS COLLEGE JR 26:53 22 22 652 NICK VOSS LORAS COLLEGE SR 26:59 23 23 779 WAYNE HOOPER SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 27:00 24 24 633 JOSH THOMPSON LEWIS UNIVERSITY SR 27:00 25 25 681 MATTHEW DERAGON MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 27:01 26 26 797 ARTURS BAREIKIS SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 27:02 27 27 879 JOSH ROGERS WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 27:03 28 28 635 ALBERTO VILLA LEWIS UNIVERSITY SO 27:03 29 29 878 BRENDAN MCKEE WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 27:05 30 30 595 CHRIS HOBAN JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 27:10 31 31 885 CHRIS ZUNDEL WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 27:13 32 628 DARREN ORANGE LEWIS UNIVERSITY SR 27:17 33 32 730 NICK GLAVAC NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 27:18 34 33 839 ERIC WALTER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SR 27:23 35 626 ADRIAN MYERS LEWIS UNIVERSITY JR 27:24 36 34 777 PAT HAUSER SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 27:27 37 35 765 TRIS OBLUCK SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY JR 27:28 38 36 650 RYAN SCHAEFER LORAS COLLEGE FR 27:31 39 37 877 SEAN MCBRIDE WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 27:33 40 38 799 MACIEJ DEMAJ SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 27:33 41 39 746 MATT LEONARDO SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 27:33 42 40 637 DUSTIN BLACKBURN LORAS COLLEGE JR 27:34 43 41 481 JASON THORNSBERRY BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 27:35 44 42 592 BRETT CUMBO JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 27:36 45 43 570 MIKE MION GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 27:38 46 44 876 STEVE MACKLE WALSH UNIVERSITY SR 27:38 47 45 671 MATT CUMMINS MARIAN COLLEGE FR 27:40 48 46 883 JON WINNYK WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 27:41 49 47 617 PATRICK STAGNITTA LE MOYNE SO 27:41 50 48 467 JOEY BAZLER BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 27:43 51 49 800 RONALD LAVAIRE SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 27:44 52 50 593 JASON CZERWINSKI JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SO 27:44 53 51 770 ROBBIE WILBUR SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY JR 27:46 54 52 786 THADDEUS PAJAK SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 27:47 55 53 608 PATRICK LYONS KING'S COLLEGE SR 27:48 56 54 792 NICK STELITANO SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 27:48 57 55 567 ADAM GREEN GANNON UNIVERSITY FR 27:49 58 56 673 KYLE HINKLE MARIAN COLLEGE FR 27:50 59 57 698 KAYLON SPENGLER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 27:51 60 58 771 SETH WOODS SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY JR 27:52 61 59 763 STEVEN LALONDE SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY SO 27:53 62 60 832 TERRY FISK SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 27:59 63 61 479 TONY SHAW BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 28:00 64 62 470 TERRELL BROWN BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 28:02 65 63 651 DEVIN VANSCOY LORAS COLLEGE JR 28:04 66 789 WADE SCHNORR SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 28:06 67 64 474 JOE NASON BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 28:06 68 65 846 JEREMY ESCH ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 28:07 69 66 747 ANDY VANDEHEY SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 28:07 70 67 649 CORY SCARBROUGH LORAS COLLEGE JR 28:07 71 68 728 WILL CLEVELAND NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 28:10 72 69 835 JON KLEINOW SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 28:10 73 70 838 KEVIN SPALDING SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 28:10 74 638 ALEX EISCHEID LORAS COLLEGE FR 28:12 75 71 678 TOM WILLIAMS MARIAN COLLEGE FR 28:14 76 72 590 GREG ADAMS JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 28:15 77 73 685 MICHAEL HUMPHREY MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 28:16 78 74 688 NATHANIAL SMITH MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 28:18 79 75 611 JUSTIN WINTERS KING'S COLLEGE FR 28:18 80 76 682 KENNETH FOSTER MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 28:18 81 77 571 AARON NICKA GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 28:19 82 880 ANDY SCHULZ WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 28:20 83 78 597 MIKE JUCKER JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 28:21 84 79 614 PETER GRATIEN LE MOYNE FR 28:24 85 80 858 SHANE SHEMEK ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 28:24 86 81 596 SEAN JOYCE JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 28:26 87 82 687 JONATHON LYONS MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 28:29 88 83 830 JON COLLIER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 28:29 89 84 473 SHANE LOGSDON BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 28:32 90 85 737 JUSTIN SZUCS NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 28:34 91 86 476 RYAN REED BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 28:35 92 87 618 MATT WINTERS LE MOYNE JR 28:35 93 88 562 NEIL ANDERSON GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 28:35 94 89 848 ALEX FLORES ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 28:35 95 90 735 KYLE KOMER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 28:36 96 559 MATT GIESFELDT EDGEWOOD COLLEGE SR 28:36 97 91 834 GREG KIERCZAK SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 28:37 98 92 564 BRANDON CHAMBERS GANNON UNIVERSITY FR 28:38 99 93 745 TODD LAUBHAN SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE FR 28:40 100 594 NICK HABURSKY JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 28:40 101 648 KEVIN OBERFOELL LORAS COLLEGE SO 28:41 102 94 689 KEVIN SZCZEPANSKI MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 28:41 103 95 680 KURTIS BILLIG MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 28:45 104 96 695 NATE HOPP MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 28:45 105 97 492 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY FR 28:46 106 874 MIKE GROHOLY WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 28:48 107 98 498 PAUL SANTUOSO CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY FR 28:49 108 99 615 SHAUN O'DONNELL LE MOYNE SR 28:50 109 468 JASON BEYER BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 28:50 110 645 RYAN KRUSE LORAS COLLEGE FR 28:55 111 100 767 CALEB TIMMER SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY SO 28:58 112 101 801 ALEX WALKER SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 28:59 113 785 ALBERT ODUHO SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 29:01 114 477 GREG ROBINSON BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 29:02 115 102 613 GREG FELTER LE MOYNE SO 29:06 116 103 697 DEVIN SANDERS MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 29:07 117 104 847 DAVE EVANS ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 29:07 118 105 850 BEN HALL ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 29:09 119 106 857 JESSE SEWELL ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 29:09 120 107 854 COLE MORRISON ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 29:13 121 841 AARON BARESEL ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 29:20 122 108 696 BRYAN JOHNSON MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 29:28 123 109 603 MATTHEW HALL KING'S COLLEGE JR 29:29 124 110 762 ADAM GOFF SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY FR 29:30 125 111 600 DEREK CALL KING'S COLLEGE SO 29:31 126 112 572 BEN SHANNON GANNON UNIVERSITY FR 29:33 127 113 742 RYAN HALL SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 29:42 128 114 495 JOHN MITCHELL CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY SR 29:45 129 115 726 BRANDON ANUSZKIEWICZ NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 29:46 130 116 610 MATTHEW WASHO KING'S COLLEGE SO 29:52 131 566 JOHNNY EVANKOVICH GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 29:59 132 117 732 HUNTER JASON NOTRE DAME COLLEGE JR 30:11 133 118 691 STEVE ANDERSON MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 30:15 134 119 676 JOHN LEWIS MARIAN COLLEGE SO 30:17 135 120 738 TIM WADOWICK NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 30:32 136 683 CALEB GNAGE MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 30:39 137 121 694 MATT HILBY MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 30:47 138 122 494 KEVIN MILSTED CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY JR 31:10 139 123 744 JOE LARSON SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 31:19 140 727 JACKY BROWN NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 31:20 141 733 JEREMY KINCHES NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 31:24 142 837 ADALLINI RAY SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 31:26 143 829 NICK AMBS SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 31:49 144 124 609 VINCENT PECORA KING'S COLLEGE FR 31:57 145 740 ANDREW COSTELLO SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 31:59 146 125 692 GREG BLTYHE MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 32:04 147 126 497 MATTHEW PRZYDZIAL CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY SR 32:10 148 127 616 STEPHEN SIMPSON LE MOYNE SO 32:17 149 128 504 TERRANCE MILLER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 32:34 150 129 490 WILLIAM BRESLIN CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY SO 32:35 151 699 SAM WELLER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 32:43 152 558 BRYAN FONFEREK EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 33:07 153 130 677 DOMINIC NEU MARIAN COLLEGE FR 33:10 154 607 DAVID KRUPSKI KING'S COLLEGE JR 33:25 155 602 DAVID DAVIS KING'S COLLEGE JR 33:40 156 131 502 DAN HAMMERGREN COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SO 33:49 157 672 BEN DAVIES MARIAN COLLEGE JR 34:21 158 132 505 BLAKE SPILLER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 34:26 159 133 500 PAUL BROUSSEAU COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SO 34:40 160 693 MICHAEL DAWS MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 35:00 161 134 503 ROY MACDONALD COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 35:41 162 560 MATT MILLER EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 36:16

    2005 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - WOMEN'S Place TmPl Name School Class Time ===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 1 Sunni Olding NOTRE DAME SO 17:42 2 2 ANDREA ROVEGNO LOYOLA COLLEGE JR 17:43 3 3 TIFFANIE MARLEY SAN DIEGO SR 17:47 4 4 MEGHAN CROWE BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 17:55 5 5 AMANDA BROWN XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 17:57 6 6 Elizabeth Webster NOTRE DAME SR 18:08 7 7 CAITLIN DUNNE LOYOLA COLLEGE SR 18:16 8 8 HOWARD SAMANTHA DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SO 18:20 9 9 BECKY CLARK XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 18:23 10 10 ANDREA KARL DETROIT-MERCY SR 18:24 11 11 Ann Mazur NOTRE DAME JR 18:24 12 12 KELLY SRAJ XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 18:28 13 13 ELLIE FERNANDEZ JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 18:28 14 14 Jean Marinangeli NOTRE DAME SR 18:36 15 15 CARRIE MOFFETT DEPAUL UNIVERSITY JR 18:39 16 16 Julie Opet NOTRE DAME SO 18:43 17 17 DIANNE STRIEBEL DAYTON JR 18:44 18 18 SCOTT BRIANNE DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SR 18:49 19 19 Becca Bauman NOTRE DAME FR 18:50 20 20 Katie DeRusso NOTRE DAME JR 18:51 21 21 GERLACH TARA DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SR 18:52 22 Loryn King NOTRE DAME SR 18:54 23 Amy Kohlmeier NOTRE DAME JR 18:55 24 22 AMY KEMPF DAYTON FR 18:58 25 23 LEANN SARKA DETROIT-MERCY SO 19:06 26 24 COLLEEN DEPMAN LOYOLA COLLEGE JR 19:12 27 25 STEARNS REBECCA DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SR 19:17 28 26 JACQUELINE JAWOREK DAYTON FR 19:18 29 27 KATIE HICKEY BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 19:19 30 28 ELIZABETH ALIZZI HOLY CROSS COLLEGE FR 19:21 31 29 ELIZABETH GRAHAM DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SR 19:21 32 30 BEAHAN EMILY DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY FR 19:21 33 31 LAURA COYER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 19:23 34 32 ANNE OLTMAN DAYTON FR 19:24 35 33 TERRAN WERTZ LEWIS UNIVERSITY SO 19:25 36 34 VICTORIA CARUSO MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 19:26 37 35 KATIE LUKER SIENA COLLEGE SR 19:26 38 36 JANELLE PROBST SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY SO 19:26 39 37 DAGGETT JENNA DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SO 19:30 40 38 KRISHAWNA PARKER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 19:31 41 39 MO KUHTA DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 19:32 42 40 AMY SANDERS XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 19:32 43 41 COREY FULLENKAMP DAYTON SO 19:33 44 42 SARAH SPENCER LOYOLA COLLEGE JR 19:33 45 43 KAYLEE RASMUSSEN THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 19:34 46 44 SARAH KESSLER DAYTON SR 19:35 47 45 EMILY HAAS DAYTON JR 19:36 48 46 ALISON LESHER LE MOYNE SO 19:37 49 47 COLLEEN SPILKA HOLY CROSS COLLEGE FR 19:37 50 MEG WATKINS DAYTON JR 19:37 51 48 MAUREEN WYNN LOYOLA COLLEGE FR 19:38 52 49 SARAH JOHNSTON SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SR 19:38 53 50 CARLIE WAGNER EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 19:39 54 ELLEN NIENHAUS DAYTON FR 19:40 55 51 BRYNA COPES LORAS COLLEGE SO 19:43 56 52 JOANNA GRUBER XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 19:44 57 53 MAGGIE DONAHUE THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 19:45 58 54 KRISTIN GEIGER BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 19:47 59 SZYMASZEK KATE DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SO 19:48 60 55 TESS JONES SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 19:49 61 56 ELIZABETH KENNISTON MERCYHURST COLLEGE SR 19:49 62 57 ANISSA REYNOLDS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 19:50 63 58 LAURA MAGNUSON SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 19:52 64 59 EMILY COOK THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SR 19:53 65 60 HEATHER STAFFORD XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 19:54 66 61 CAITLIN SHAGENA XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 19:54 67 62 AMBER HOFFMANN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 19:54 68 63 EMILY WILDER LORAS COLLEGE SO 19:55 69 64 RACHEL ERLANDSON SAN DIEGO SR 19:56 70 65 ASHLEY TRYBAN SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 19:57 71 66 KATIE LARSEN MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 19:58 72 67 JAIME RIFE BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 19:58 73 68 DANIELLE SMITH SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 19:59 74 ASHLEY STICK XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 20:00 75 DANNA DEANS XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 20:01 76 69 KELSEY GRIZZLE BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 20:02 77 70 BROOKE ELBERT SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SR 20:03 78 71 ASHLEY GIBBS DETROIT-MERCY JR 20:05 79 72 KELLEY WIEDWALD KING'S COLLEGE FR 20:06 80 73 BRITNEY HAEG THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 20:08 81 74 ALEXANDRA SWIATOCHA HOLY CROSS COLLEGE FR 20:08 82 75 KELLY CUNNINGHAM DEPAUL UNIVERSITY JR 20:10 83 76 KALEIGH BISHOP SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY SO 20:11 84 77 JACQUELYN RAPPA LE MOYNE JR 20:11 85 78 CRYSTAL DUFFALA BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 20:11 86 79 TRICIA STEGE JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 20:13 87 80 COLLEEN MCMAHON LE MOYNE SR 20:15 88 81 COREY HICKNER THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S JR 20:17 89 82 SARAH STERGIOS THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 20:18 90 83 MEGAN HYLAND HOLY CROSS COLLEGE JR 20:19 91 84 LAURA HAMILTON SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 20:19 92 85 KARA SHIRLEY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 20:19 93 86 ERIN CARTAYA SAN DIEGO JR 20:22 94 87 JULIE SNYDER GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 20:24 95 88 NICOLE GILHULEY LOYOLA COLLEGE FR 20:24 96 89 KATHLEEN O'GORMAN HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SO 20:24 97 90 CHRISTIE KAPOTHANASIS HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SO 20:24 98 91 SHAYNA WEIR GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 20:26 99 92 ASHLEY MOORE SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 20:27 100 93 MEGAN DAVEY SIENA COLLEGE SO 20:28 101 94 COLLEEN STILES-SHIELDS DEPAUL UNIVERSITY JR 20:29 102 95 ALLY RENDLESHAM NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 20:29 103 96 KATIE WIRTZ WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 20:30 104 97 BECKY FEAUTO SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE SR 20:31 105 98 ALEXA PREVITI LOYOLA COLLEGE FR 20:31 106 99 SARA OTTO SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE JR 20:32 107 BOEHM LAUREN DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SR 20:32 108 100 CHRISTIE OSBORNE SAN DIEGO JR 20:33 109 101 ERICA BAECHLE MARIAN COLLEGE SO 20:35 110 102 CONNIE PERNISI LE MOYNE JR 20:36 111 103 ANDREA DINNNO WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 20:37 112 104 JULIANN SZABLEWSKI LEWIS UNIVERSITY JR 20:37 113 105 EMILY PRETTYMAN DEPAUL UNIVERSITY JR 20:38 114 106 ANNIE EVEN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 20:38 115 107 GEN KAHN JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 20:39 116 108 KRISTIN HAUBRICH THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 20:39 117 109 JENNIFER ROBERTS MARIAN COLLEGE SR 20:40 118 LESLIE RAU THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S JR 20:41 119 110 JESSICA PENDON SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY FR 20:41 120 111 ASHLEY DWYER SIENA COLLEGE SO 20:42 121 JACLYN GAINES LOYOLA COLLEGE JR 20:43 122 112 CHRISTINA PHELAN LE MOYNE JR 20:45 123 113 AMANDA BEAUMIER EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 20:48 124 114 CONNIE BALZANO JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 20:48 125 115 MEGAN MURPHY HOLY CROSS COLLEGE SO 20:49 126 116 ALISON KONECKI CANISIUS COLLEGE JR 20:49 127 117 CHRISSY KIRCHNER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SR 20:51 128 118 AMANDA CONNELL SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 20:51 129 119 DHARMA BEATTY SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY SR 20:52 130 120 AUBRY HESS JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 20:53 131 121 BETH SHEARMAN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SO 20:53 132 122 JESSICA VANVLEET MARIAN COLLEGE SO 20:54 133 123 LEONIE VANDERHOFF SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 20:55 134 124 SARAH TURNER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 21:00 135 125 KATIE MUSOLF SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SR 21:01 136 126 LAUREN ZIEGENFUS SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 21:01 137 127 KELSEY RYAN LE MOYNE FR 21:02 138 KATIE RANALLO THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 21:03 139 LAUREN VERZAL SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 21:04 140 MOLLY OLIVER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 21:04 141 128 ALICIA WINTERS GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 21:05 142 129 JORDAN HENLEY SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 21:05 143 130 JACKIE JACKSON MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 21:06 144 131 LINDSAY COOPER WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 21:07 145 132 JEN DECHELLIS BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 21:08 146 133 ALYSSA COLE SIENA COLLEGE FR 21:08 147 134 TERRICITA THOMAS DETROIT-MERCY FR 21:10 148 135 LISA BALLARD LORAS COLLEGE SO 21:10 149 136 TERA BEHNING MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE JR 21:11 150 137 MELISSA FRANKS CANISIUS COLLEGE JR 21:11 151 SARAH BELL BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 21:12 152 138 VANESSA HENRY SIENA COLLEGE FR 21:12 153 139 STACEY SCHUELLER ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 21:13 154 140 MARIA DEMURO KING'S COLLEGE JR 21:14 155 141 KRISTEN JACKSON SAN DIEGO JR 21:15 156 142 SUSAN BANSLEY SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 21:16 157 143 AMANDA STEEVES GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 21:17 158 144 ASHLEY JOHNSON ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 21:17 159 145 JENNA HELTON SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE FR 21:20 160 146 MINDY KLAVON GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 21:21 161 147 JEN ROHN NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 21:21 162 148 MELISSA CASTER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 21:21 163 149 LAKITA BURR SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY JR 21:21 164 150 KATIE SCHLUTZ MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 21:22 165 CAROLINE SCOTT LOYOLA COLLEGE SO 21:23 166 151 CHRISTINA MARTENS SAN DIEGO SR 21:24 167 152 TARA HEFFERNAN SIENA COLLEGE FR 21:25 168 153 AMY HALL LORAS COLLEGE SO 21:26 169 154 JULIE MYERS JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 21:27 170 155 CHELSI CLAUSSEN SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY FR 21:27 171 156 LINDSAY BROCK SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 21:29 172 157 ASHLEY MILLER WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 21:30 173 158 KASSIE KOCH COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 21:31 174 JEN HOBAN BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 21:32 175 159 ELIZABETH JOHNSON SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE SO 21:32 176 160 MEAGAN O'BRIEN EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 21:34 177 161 DIANE MARTORI SIENA COLLEGE SO 21:34 178 162 MARIANNE LOPEZ SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 21:34 179 163 JESSICA MOSSUTO SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 21:34 180 164 TESS FRANCIS WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 21:35 181 165 ABBEY WALTERS DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 21:35 182 166 MEGAN MATYASSE ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 21:36 183 167 CHELSEA FITZGERALD CANISIUS COLLEGE SO 21:39 184 168 HANNAH EHLEN EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 21:40 185 169 ALICEN MILLER SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE FR 21:40 186 170 KATHLEEN NYZIO LE MOYNE JR 21:41 187 171 KATIE HOLLAND LORAS COLLEGE SO 21:41 188 172 KIM URBANOWICZ GANNON UNIVERSITY FR 21:42 189 173 JULIE SHULTZ SAN DIEGO FR 21:42 190 174 KATIE FROEHLICH GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 21:44 191 175 AMANDA CORRIGAN NOTRE DAME COLLEGE JR 21:44 192 176 LATICIA YEAGER MARIAN COLLEGE SO 21:44 193 177 KATELYN KRAHN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 21:46 194 178 LIZ SWAIN SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 21:48 195 179 JESSICA OLSEN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 21:48 196 180 THERESA DEXL LEWIS UNIVERSITY SO 21:48 197 181 AMANDA HAMMOND LEWIS UNIVERSITY JR 21:49 198 182 CARRIE KARSZNIA MERCYHURST COLLEGE SR 21:51 199 JEN STACEY SIENA COLLEGE SO 21:51 200 SARA SANTILLI GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 21:51 201 183 DANIELLE FENNELLY MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 21:53 202 184 MOLLY TILL MARIAN COLLEGE SO 21:54 203 185 CAROLYN FRANZ MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 21:55 204 AMANDA HALABUDA LE MOYNE JR 21:56 205 RACHEL KARPENCY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 21:56 206 186 LINDSAY GUARINO CANISIUS COLLEGE SR 21:57 207 187 MEGAN ELLERSON CANISIUS COLLEGE SR 21:58 208 188 KIM WOODRUFF SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 21:59 209 189 ANDI MCALLISTER DETROIT-MERCY SO 22:01 210 EMILY OPETT GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 22:02 211 190 LIZ ELSBERND LORAS COLLEGE SO 22:07 212 191 GRACE FEY SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE FR 22:08 213 192 BETSY RAFFERTY JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 22:08 214 193 HEATHER COLLUM MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 22:16 215 194 KATIE WHITE SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE JR 22:17 216 195 LAURA MCCARTHY MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 22:21 217 196 ALICIA MEACHAM CANISIUS COLLEGE JR 22:21 218 ERIN LANGENBACHER SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 22:22 219 197 SARAH FOWLER MARIAN COLLEGE FR 22:23 220 198 LINDSAY BORSVOLD SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 22:23 221 199 ALICIA COOPER WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 22:25 222 200 SARAH SWAB DETROIT-MERCY SO 22:29 223 201 ERIN KOPPEL WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 22:30 224 202 JULIA KONOPASEK MARIAN COLLEGE FR 22:31 225 203 COLLEEN HAWKES CANISIUS COLLEGE SO 22:31 226 204 BECKY HERBERT LEWIS UNIVERSITY SO 22:32 227 205 SARA BARAGARY ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 22:36 228 LEAH AUSTIN JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 22:40 229 206 JACQUI MOHR SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE FR 22:44 230 207 MEGAN MOHNICKEY NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 22:50 231 KERRY BARBA SIENA COLLEGE SR 22:53 232 SARAH SHEEDY ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 22:55 233 208 MEGAN RECKER LORAS COLLEGE SR 22:56 234 209 CAITLIN BRODMERKEL SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE FR 22:59 235 JESSICA URGO LORAS COLLEGE JR 23:02 236 210 SARA REX MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 23:03 237 211 CARRIE JACKLING ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY JR 23:05 238 CATHERINE JAGODZINSKI CANISIUS COLLEGE JR 23:07 239 MICHELLE HRDLICKA WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 23:08 240 MEGAN O'NEIL SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE SR 23:15 241 212 CHRISTINE SCHMIDT SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 23:20 242 MEAGHAN HERBST SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE JR 23:20 243 213 BETH WINCH COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 23:24 244 214 DANIELLE STOCKMASTER SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 23:25 245 ANNA PAWLACZYK CANISIUS COLLEGE FR 23:31 246 ALYSON OCHS MARIAN COLLEGE SR 23:36 247 215 ALISON REID COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SR 23:44 248 216 NICOLE ROESNER DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 23:57 249 NICHOLE RUFFO MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 24:01 250 217 CHRISTINA LODAHL EDGEWOOD COLLEGE FR 24:03 251 218 CHANTEENEL MCCLENDON DETROIT-MERCY FR 24:05 252 219 KATLEYNN BLUME SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY JR 24:05 253 220 MORGAN PACH EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 24:12 254 221 JESICA HENDRICK ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY JR 24:16 255 EMILY DONOVAN MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 24:21 256 222 MARY HARRUFF ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY JR 24:33 257 223 ANGELA GIAMEI NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 24:48 258 224 JACQUI ALLANSON NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 24:49 259 KARI GOSSLING LORAS COLLEGE FR 25:04 260 225 SHAUNA CRABB KING'S COLLEGE JR 25:09 261 226 LINDSEY LEPLANT EDGEWOOD COLLEGE SR 25:13 262 227 MICHELLE SOFAKOS SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 25:20 263 228 ANDIE BENDER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SR 25:27 264 229 JESSICA SCHILLAWSKI KING'S COLLEGE SO 25:34 265 230 VERONICA SANCHEZ SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 25:44 266 RACHEL CARROLL LORAS COLLEGE SO 25:47 267 231 MARGARET KUBIAK ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY JR 26:11 268 232 LUCY MORRISETTE ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY SO 26:11 269 EMILY COLE DETROIT-MERCY SR 26:28 270 233 DIANA FLERICK SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 26:34 271 234 THERESE FUSSINGER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 26:36 272 235 CASON MORRISETTE ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY SO 26:47 273 LISA BROCK MARIAN COLLEGE SR 26:49 274 KIRA BUTUSOV EDGEWOOD COLLEGE FR 26:51 275 DANIELLE RAPPA LE MOYNE JR 27:09 276 236 HILARY NEU COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH JR 27:25 277 237 SARAH RABEAU KING'S COLLEGE FR 33:00

    2005 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - WOMEN'S DIVISION 2 Place TmPl Name School Class Time ===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 1 MEGHAN CROWE BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 17:55 2 2 ELLIE FERNANDEZ JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 18:28 3 3 KATIE HICKEY BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 19:19 4 4 TERRAN WERTZ LEWIS UNIVERSITY SO 19:25 5 5 VICTORIA CARUSO MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 19:26 6 6 JANELLE PROBST SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY SO 19:26 7 7 KRISHAWNA PARKER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 19:31 8 8 KAYLEE RASMUSSEN THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 19:34 9 9 ALISON LESHER LE MOYNE SO 19:37 10 10 SARAH JOHNSTON SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SR 19:38 11 11 CARLIE WAGNER EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 19:39 12 12 BRYNA COPES LORAS COLLEGE SO 19:43 13 13 MAGGIE DONAHUE THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 19:45 14 14 KRISTIN GEIGER BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 19:47 15 15 TESS JONES SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 19:49 16 16 ELIZABETH KENNISTON MERCYHURST COLLEGE SR 19:49 17 17 LAURA MAGNUSON SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 19:52 18 18 EMILY COOK THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SR 19:53 19 19 AMBER HOFFMANN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 19:54 20 20 EMILY WILDER LORAS COLLEGE SO 19:55 21 21 ASHLEY TRYBAN SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 19:57 22 22 KATIE LARSEN MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 19:58 23 23 JAIME RIFE BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 19:58 24 24 DANIELLE SMITH SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 19:59 25 25 KELSEY GRIZZLE BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 20:02 26 26 KELLEY WIEDWALD KING'S COLLEGE FR 20:06 27 27 BRITNEY HAEG THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 20:08 28 28 KALEIGH BISHOP SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY SO 20:11 29 29 JACQUELYN RAPPA LE MOYNE JR 20:11 30 30 CRYSTAL DUFFALA BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 20:11 31 31 TRICIA STEGE JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 20:13 32 32 COLLEEN MCMAHON LE MOYNE SR 20:15 33 33 COREY HICKNER THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S JR 20:17 34 34 SARAH STERGIOS THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 20:18 35 35 KARA SHIRLEY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 20:19 36 36 JULIE SNYDER GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 20:24 37 37 SHAYNA WEIR GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 20:26 38 38 ASHLEY MOORE SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 20:27 39 39 ALLY RENDLESHAM NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 20:29 40 40 KATIE WIRTZ WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 20:30 41 41 BECKY FEAUTO SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE SR 20:31 42 42 SARA OTTO SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE JR 20:32 43 43 ERICA BAECHLE MARIAN COLLEGE SO 20:35 44 44 CONNIE PERNISI LE MOYNE JR 20:36 45 45 ANDREA DINNNO WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 20:37 46 46 JULIANN SZABLEWSKI LEWIS UNIVERSITY JR 20:37 47 47 GEN KAHN JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 20:39 48 48 KRISTIN HAUBRICH THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 20:39 49 49 JENNIFER ROBERTS MARIAN COLLEGE SR 20:40 50 LESLIE RAU THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S JR 20:41 51 50 JESSICA PENDON SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY FR 20:41 52 51 CHRISTINA PHELAN LE MOYNE JR 20:45 53 52 AMANDA BEAUMIER EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 20:48 54 53 CONNIE BALZANO JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY SR 20:48 55 54 CHRISSY KIRCHNER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SR 20:51 56 55 AMANDA CONNELL SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 20:51 57 56 DHARMA BEATTY SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY SR 20:52 58 57 AUBRY HESS JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 20:53 59 58 JESSICA VANVLEET MARIAN COLLEGE SO 20:54 60 59 LEONIE VANDERHOFF SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 20:55 61 60 KATIE MUSOLF SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SR 21:01 62 61 LAUREN ZIEGENFUS SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 21:01 63 62 KELSEY RYAN LE MOYNE FR 21:02 64 KATIE RANALLO THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 21:03 65 63 ALICIA WINTERS GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 21:05 66 64 JORDAN HENLEY SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE JR 21:05 67 65 JACKIE JACKSON MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 21:06 68 66 LINDSAY COOPER WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 21:07 69 67 JEN DECHELLIS BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 21:08 70 68 LISA BALLARD LORAS COLLEGE SO 21:10 71 69 TERA BEHNING MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE JR 21:11 72 SARAH BELL BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 21:12 73 70 STACEY SCHUELLER ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 21:13 74 71 MARIA DEMURO KING'S COLLEGE JR 21:14 75 72 SUSAN BANSLEY SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 21:16 76 73 AMANDA STEEVES GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 21:17 77 74 ASHLEY JOHNSON ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 21:17 78 75 JENNA HELTON SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE FR 21:20 79 76 MINDY KLAVON GANNON UNIVERSITY SO 21:21 80 77 JEN ROHN NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 21:21 81 78 MELISSA CASTER MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE FR 21:21 82 79 LAKITA BURR SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY JR 21:21 83 80 KATIE SCHLUTZ MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 21:22 84 81 AMY HALL LORAS COLLEGE SO 21:26 85 82 JULIE MYERS JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY FR 21:27 86 83 CHELSI CLAUSSEN SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY FR 21:27 87 84 LINDSAY BROCK SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 21:29 88 85 ASHLEY MILLER WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 21:30 89 86 KASSIE KOCH COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 21:31 90 JEN HOBAN BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 21:32 91 87 ELIZABETH JOHNSON SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE SO 21:32 92 88 MEAGAN O'BRIEN EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 21:34 93 89 MARIANNE LOPEZ SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 21:34 94 90 JESSICA MOSSUTO SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 21:34 95 91 TESS FRANCIS WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 21:35 96 92 MEGAN MATYASSE ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 21:36 97 93 HANNAH EHLEN EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 21:40 98 94 ALICEN MILLER SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE FR 21:40 99 95 KATHLEEN NYZIO LE MOYNE JR 21:41 100 96 KATIE HOLLAND LORAS COLLEGE SO 21:41 101 97 KIM URBANOWICZ GANNON UNIVERSITY FR 21:42 102 98 KATIE FROEHLICH GANNON UNIVERSITY JR 21:44 103 99 AMANDA CORRIGAN NOTRE DAME COLLEGE JR 21:44 104 100 LATICIA YEAGER MARIAN COLLEGE SO 21:44 105 101 KATELYN KRAHN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 21:46 106 102 LIZ SWAIN SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 21:48 107 103 JESSICA OLSEN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 21:48 108 104 THERESA DEXL LEWIS UNIVERSITY SO 21:48 109 105 AMANDA HAMMOND LEWIS UNIVERSITY JR 21:49 110 106 CARRIE KARSZNIA MERCYHURST COLLEGE SR 21:51 111 SARA SANTILLI GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 21:51 112 107 DANIELLE FENNELLY MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SR 21:53 113 108 MOLLY TILL MARIAN COLLEGE SO 21:54 114 109 CAROLYN FRANZ MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 21:55 115 AMANDA HALABUDA LE MOYNE JR 21:56 116 RACHEL KARPENCY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 21:56 117 110 KIM WOODRUFF SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 21:59 118 EMILY OPETT GANNON UNIVERSITY SR 22:02 119 111 LIZ ELSBERND LORAS COLLEGE SO 22:07 120 112 GRACE FEY SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE FR 22:08 121 113 BETSY RAFFERTY JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 22:08 122 114 HEATHER COLLUM MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE SO 22:16 123 115 KATIE WHITE SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE JR 22:17 124 116 LAURA MCCARTHY MERCYHURST COLLEGE JR 22:21 125 ERIN LANGENBACHER SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 22:22 126 117 SARAH FOWLER MARIAN COLLEGE FR 22:23 127 118 LINDSAY BORSVOLD SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 22:23 128 119 ALICIA COOPER WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 22:25 129 120 ERIN KOPPEL WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 22:30 130 121 JULIA KONOPASEK MARIAN COLLEGE FR 22:31 131 122 BECKY HERBERT LEWIS UNIVERSITY SO 22:32 132 123 SARA BARAGARY ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 22:36 133 LEAH AUSTIN JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY JR 22:40 134 124 JACQUI MOHR SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE FR 22:44 135 125 MEGAN MOHNICKEY NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 22:50 136 SARAH SHEEDY ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 22:55 137 126 MEGAN RECKER LORAS COLLEGE SR 22:56 138 127 CAITLIN BRODMERKEL SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE FR 22:59 139 JESSICA URGO LORAS COLLEGE JR 23:02 140 128 SARA REX MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 23:03 141 MICHELLE HRDLICKA WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 23:08 142 MEGAN O'NEIL SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE SR 23:15 143 129 CHRISTINE SCHMIDT SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 23:20 144 MEAGHAN HERBST SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE JR 23:20 145 130 BETH WINCH COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 23:24 146 131 DANIELLE STOCKMASTER SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE SO 23:25 147 ALYSON OCHS MARIAN COLLEGE SR 23:36 148 132 ALISON REID COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH SR 23:44 149 NICHOLE RUFFO MERCYHURST COLLEGE SO 24:01 150 133 CHRISTINA LODAHL EDGEWOOD COLLEGE FR 24:03 151 134 KATLEYNN BLUME SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY JR 24:05 152 135 MORGAN PACH EDGEWOOD COLLEGE JR 24:12 153 EMILY DONOVAN MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 24:21 154 136 ANGELA GIAMEI NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 24:48 155 137 JACQUI ALLANSON NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SO 24:49 156 KARI GOSSLING LORAS COLLEGE FR 25:04 157 138 SHAUNA CRABB KING'S COLLEGE JR 25:09 158 139 LINDSEY LEPLANT EDGEWOOD COLLEGE SR 25:13 159 140 MICHELLE SOFAKOS SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 25:20 160 141 ANDIE BENDER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SR 25:27 161 142 JESSICA SCHILLAWSKI KING'S COLLEGE SO 25:34 162 143 VERONICA SANCHEZ SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 25:44 163 RACHEL CARROLL LORAS COLLEGE SO 25:47 164 144 DIANA FLERICK SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 26:34 165 145 THERESE FUSSINGER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH FR 26:36 166 LISA BROCK MARIAN COLLEGE SR 26:49 167 KIRA BUTUSOV EDGEWOOD COLLEGE FR 26:51 168 DANIELLE RAPPA LE MOYNE JR 27:09 169 146 HILARY NEU COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH JR 27:25 170 147 SARAH RABEAU KING'S COLLEGE FR 33:00

    2005 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- MEN TEAM RESULTS ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. DUQUESNE U. 2 5 9 13 16 (25) (27) = 45 2. NOTRE DAME 1 4 11 12 18 (24) (26) = 46 3. XAVIER UNIVERSITY 10 14 28 35 37 (69) (95) = 124 4. LEWIS UNIVERSITY 3 20 33 34 56 (62) (67) = 146 5. DAYTON 17 43 47 48 49 (51) (64) = 204 6. LOYOLA COLLEGE 23 30 39 72 84 (105)(120) = 248 7. SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE 19 52 53 61 82 (110)(113) = 267 8. SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 21 40 58 80 81 (114)(123) = 280 9. DETROIT-MERCY 8 50 76 85 97 (140)(185) = 316 10. LORAS COLLEGE 42 57 59 87 91 (132)(139) = 336 11. WALSH UNIVERSITY 45 66 68 73 88 (99)(103) = 340 12. SIENA COLLEGE 54 55 74 101 133 (153)(180) = 417 13. MARIAN COLLEGE 22 32 102 118 145 (204)(218) = 419 14. JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY 7 70 94 108 146 (152)(157) = 425 15. SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY 15 83 109 121 122 (182)(194) = 450 16. DEPAUL UNIVERSITY 6 71 116 131 135 (161)(181) = 459 17. SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE 29 46 90 138 172 (198)(210) = 475 18. SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY 44 65 89 107 183 = 488 19. HOLY CROSS COLLEGE 60 77 111 117 129 (134)(160) = 494 20. CANISIUS COLLEGE 79 86 100 125 128 (209) = 518 21. SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY 38 78 126 143 144 (159)(170) = 529 22. GANNON UNIVERSITY 41 98 115 151 167 (171)(196) = 572 23. BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY 92 106 127 130 136 (162)(165) = 591 24. SAN DIEGO 36 96 142 155 163 (191)(197) = 592 25. MERCYHURST COLLEGE 63 147 148 150 158 (173)(174) = 666 26. KING'S COLLEGE 31 112 149 193 195 (201)(211) = 680 27. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE 75 141 164 169 200 (202)(206) = 749 28. LE MOYNE 104 154 166 179 184 (214) = 787 29. ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY 93 124 177 205 217 (219) = 816 30. ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY 137 156 168 187 188 (189)(190) = 836 31. MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE 119 175 186 192 203 (207)(212) = 875 32. CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY 176 178 199 208 213 (216) = 974 33. COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH 215 220 221 222 223 = 1101

    2005 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- MEN TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. LEWIS UNIVERSITY 1 5 10 11 20 (24) (28) = 47 2. SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE 4 18 19 23 34 (52) (54) = 98 3. LORAS COLLEGE 14 21 22 36 40 (63) (67) = 133 4. WALSH UNIVERSITY 16 27 29 31 37 (44) (46) = 140 5. MARIAN COLLEGE 6 9 45 56 71 (119)(130) = 187 6. JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY 2 30 42 50 72 (78) (81) = 196 7. SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY 3 35 51 58 59 (100)(110) = 206 8. SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE 7 17 39 66 93 (113)(123) = 222 9. SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY 15 26 38 49 101 = 229 10. SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY 12 33 60 69 70 (83) (91) = 244 11. GANNON UNIVERSITY 13 43 55 77 88 (92)(112) = 276 11. BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY 41 48 61 62 64 (84) (86) = 276 13. MERCYHURST COLLEGE 25 73 74 76 82 (94) (95) = 330 14. KING'S COLLEGE 8 53 75 109 111 (116)(124) = 356 15. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE 32 68 85 90 115 (117)(120) = 390 16. LE MOYNE 47 79 87 99 102 (127) = 414 17. ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY 65 80 89 104 105 (106)(107) = 443 18. MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE 57 96 103 108 118 (121)(125) = 482 19. CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY 97 98 114 122 126 (129) = 557 20. COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH 128 131 132 133 134 = 658

    2005 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- WOMEN TEAM RESULTS ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. NOTRE DAME 1 6 11 14 16 (19) (20) = 48 2. DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY 8 18 21 25 29 (30) (37) = 101 3. XAVIER UNIVERSITY 5 9 12 40 52 (60) (61) = 118 4. LOYOLA COLLEGE 2 7 24 42 48 (88) (98) = 123 5. DAYTON 17 22 26 32 41 (44) (45) = 138 6. BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY 4 27 54 67 69 (78)(132) = 221 7. THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S 43 53 59 73 81 (82)(108) = 309 8. HOLY CROSS COLLEGE 28 47 74 83 89 (90)(115) = 321 9. DEPAUL UNIVERSITY 15 39 75 94 105 (165)(216) = 328 10. SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 31 57 70 84 106 (121)(124) = 348 11. SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE 49 55 58 85 118 (126)(156) = 365 12. SAN DIEGO 3 64 86 100 141 (151)(173) = 394 13. LE MOYNE 46 77 80 102 112 (127)(170) = 417 14. SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY 38 65 68 123 125 (178)(198) = 419 15. DETROIT-MERCY 10 23 71 134 189 (200)(218) = 427 16. JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY 13 79 107 114 120 (154)(192) = 433 17. SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY 36 76 110 119 149 (155)(219) = 490 18. SIENA COLLEGE 35 93 111 133 138 (152)(161) = 510 19. LORAS COLLEGE 51 63 135 153 171 (190)(208) = 573 20. MERCYHURST COLLEGE 34 56 130 182 185 (195)(210) = 587 21. GANNON UNIVERSITY 87 91 128 143 146 (172)(174) = 595 22. WALSH UNIVERSITY 96 103 131 157 164 (199)(201) = 651 23. MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE 66 136 148 150 183 (193) = 683 24. ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY 62 139 144 166 177 (179)(205) = 688 25. MARIAN COLLEGE 101 109 122 176 184 (197)(202) = 692 26. LEWIS UNIVERSITY 33 104 180 181 204 = 702 27. EDGEWOOD COLLEGE 50 113 160 168 217 (220)(226) = 708 28. SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 97 99 159 169 191 (194)(209) = 715 29. SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE 92 129 145 188 206 (214) = 760 30. CANISIUS COLLEGE 116 137 167 186 187 (196)(203) = 793 31. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE 95 147 175 207 223 (224)(228) = 847 32. KING'S COLLEGE 72 140 225 229 237 = 903 33. SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY 142 162 163 212 227 (230)(233) = 906 34. COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH 117 158 213 215 234 (236) = 937 35. ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY 211 221 222 231 232 (235) = 1117

    2005 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY 1 3 14 23 25 (30) (67) = 66 2. THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S 8 13 18 27 33 (34) (48) = 99 3. SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE 10 15 17 35 55 (61) (84) = 132 4. LE MOYNE 9 29 32 44 51 (62) (95) = 165 5. SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY 7 21 24 59 60 (102)(118) = 171 6. JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY 2 31 47 53 57 (82)(113) = 190 7. SAINT MARTIN'S UNIVERSITY 6 28 50 56 79 (83)(134) = 219 8. LORAS COLLEGE 12 20 68 81 96 (111)(126) = 277 9. GANNON UNIVERSITY 36 37 63 73 76 (97) (98) = 285 10. MERCYHURST COLLEGE 5 16 65 106 109 (116)(128) = 301 11. WALSH UNIVERSITY 40 45 66 85 91 (119)(120) = 327 12. ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY 19 70 74 92 101 (103)(123) = 356 12. MOUNT MERCY COLLEGE 22 69 78 80 107 (114) = 356 14. MARIAN COLLEGE 43 49 58 100 108 (117)(121) = 358 15. SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 41 42 87 94 112 (115)(127) = 376 16. EDGEWOOD COLLEGE 11 52 88 93 133 (135)(139) = 377 17. LEWIS UNIVERSITY 4 46 104 105 122 = 381 18. SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE 38 64 75 110 124 (131) = 411 19. NOTRE DAME COLLEGE 39 77 99 125 136 (137)(141) = 476 20. SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY 72 89 90 129 140 (143)(144) = 520 21. KING'S COLLEGE 26 71 138 142 147 = 524 22. COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH 54 86 130 132 145 (146) = 547

    2005 NAIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV MEN Place Name School Class Time ===== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 STEVE NEW DUQUESNE U. JR 27:00 2 Tom Longo NOTRE DAME SR 27:08 3 MIKE CONNOLLY DAYTON SO 27:14 4 ERIC ROBERTSON DUQUESNE U. JR 27:16 5 MATT MANNING DAYTON JR 27:19 6 TIM MAJEWSKI DUQUESNE U. FR 27:24 7 ED GUELFI DUQUESNE U. JR 27:36 8 JEFF RITZEMA LEWIS UNIVERSITY FR 27:40 9 TONY HOLTVOIGT DAYTON JR 27:41 10 CODY ACKERMAN XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 27:42 11 CARL ISENBERG SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 27:50 12 AUSTIN RIKER XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 27:50 13 RYAN SANTONACITA LOYOLA COLLEGE FR 27:58 14 RYAN SATHER LEWIS UNIVERSITY FR 28:01 15 EVAN SATHER LEWIS UNIVERSITY SO 28:01 16 JOE HORKA MADONNA UNIVERSITY 28:08 17 RYAN REICHERT XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 28:10 18 CONNOR HAMPEL LOYOLA COLLEGE FR 28:11 19 TRAVIS STEPHENS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SR 28:14 20 PAT MCCADDEN LOYOLA COLLEGE JR 28:16 21 KEITH HEARNS MADONNA UNIVERSITY 28:17 22 MATT DANIS DAYTON JR 28:24 23 GIAN CACCIA LOYOLA COLLEGE SO 28:27 24 ADAM SINGLETON LEWIS UNIVERSITY FR 28:35 25 ALEX KRUPEY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 28:37 26 ERIKSEN VANETTEN DAYTON SO 28:38 27 TIMM WOODS LOYOLA COLLEGE FR 28:39 28 ADAM MILLER DAYTON SR 28:42 29 PATRICK QUINN XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 28:48 30 EAMON MCDONOUGH SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 28:50 31 ADAM VINCENT WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 28:52 32 SCOTT KALVELAGE LORAS COLLEGE FR 28:52 33 MATT YANEK WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 28:58 34 AJ HOELTZEL LORAS COLLEGE JR 29:01 35 JAKE HOONE SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 29:02 36 ALBERT ESCANILLA LEWIS UNIVERSITY FR 29:03 37 JAKE KIMMES LORAS COLLEGE FR 29:10 38 JEFF FRIEDMAN LORAS COLLEGE JR 29:11 39 BRANDEN TEETS SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SR 29:15 40 TOM MORRISSY LORAS COLLEGE SR 29:15 41 JIM WALSH SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 29:19 42 RYAN SCHUTTE XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 29:22 43 CHAD BOWLING BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 29:23 44 SHANE ANDERTON SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 29:31 45 DEREK HOERNER MERCYHURST COLLEGE FR 29:38 46 PAT KNAPP LORAS COLLEGE SO 29:40 47 NATE KUEPERS LORAS COLLEGE SO 29:47 48 DREW KNOTT BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SO 29:52 49 AARON CONWAY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 30:00 50 CRAIG ANDERTON SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 30:02 51 BRIAN ROBSON SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 30:03 52 WESLEY SKAHILL ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 30:04 53 GREG CLOSE SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 30:15 54 JOHN MULLIGAN LOYOLA COLLEGE SR 30:16 55 JASON GENTA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 30:26 56 DARRELL SCHNIEDERS BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY SR 30:39 57 TYLER IMMEL WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 30:51 58 DAVID FORD XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 30:55 59 JOSH MENY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 31:08 60 JIMMY DEININGER NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 31:41 61 DANIEL PETRIK BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 31:53 62 ADAM GALLOTTA ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SR 32:04 63 BARRY HARVEY NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SR 32:12 64 DAVID VANDECAR ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 33:01 65 ROBERT HARE KING'S COLLEGE SO 33:04 66 GREG SPELAR SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 33:05 67 KYLE KNAPIK NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 33:21 68 BRANDON BOTSFORD ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 33:29 69 NICK BITTING ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY JR 33:34 70 MCKINLEY STALLWORTH NOTRE DAME COLLEGE FR 34:53 71 JEFF MELVIN ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 35:05 72 ANDREW SAWYER ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 36:30 73 EDWARD KILANOWSKI KING'S COLLEGE FR 36:31 74 MARCUS SIMPAO ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY FR 37:20

    2005 NAIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV WOMEN'S Place Name School Class Time ===== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 Ally Parker NOTRE DAME SO 19:04 2 LIZ PHILIPP NOTRE DAME SO 19:16 3 Heidi Rocha NOTRE DAME FR 19:26 4 Mary Debevec NOTRE DAME SO 19:59 5 ELIZABETH NORRISH LOYOLA COLLEGE FR 20:06 6 Elena Brandewie NOTRE DAME FR 20:11 7 AMANDA TUCKER DAYTON JR 20:14 8 MAGGIE LASELLE DAYTON JR 20:36 9 BRICKETT JESSICA DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY JR 20:37 10 ALEXANDRA SALANI LOYOLA COLLEGE FR 20:43 11 LEAH PUSTOVAR THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SR 20:49 12 HEISER REGINA DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY FR 20:55 13 KATIE GUGLIELMO LOYOLA COLLEGE FR 21:08 14 ANNIE JENNET SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 21:11 15 SAM VANWECHEL THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 21:14 16 ELIZABETH TUCKER DAYTON JR 21:15 17 BRIDGET KUHEL DAYTON SO 21:21 18 ROSIE SPRING THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S JR 21:22 19 LOYOLA COLLEGE 21:24 20 CATHRINE WYNN LOYOLA COLLEGE SR 21:25 21 KATIE DOMINGUEZ XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 21:26 22 MOLLY MAXBAUER THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 21:27 23 TEDDIE BULLOCK SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 21:28 24 SHANNON BIXLER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 21:30 25 KATE MONE DAYTON SR 21:30 26 JENNY LOWE DAYTON JR 21:41 27 YASKO KAITLIN DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY SO 21:46 28 ABBY CAMPBELL THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SR 21:50 29 LINDSEY LANDER XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 21:52 30 NATALIE KIMBERLIN BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY JR 21:52 31 COLLEEN BENEDICT SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 21:57 32 KARI SINDBERG SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SR 21:59 33 EMILY MERTZ XAVIER UNIVERSITY 22:06 34 JEAN DOLAN BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 22:07 35 EMILY COBORN THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 22:10 36 MARIT SWARTOUT THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 22:15 37 LINDSEY TUCKER THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 22:16 38 LAURA MURPHY THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 22:19 39 KELLY BRIDGES SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 22:30 40 AILEEN GALATOWITCH THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S JR 22:36 41 MEGAN KORAN LOYOLA COLLEGE FR 22:38 42 MEGAN GUSTAFSON THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 22:41 43 KATIE WETTERAU XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 22:41 44 BRITTANY ROBERTSON SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 22:43 45 SARAH VIZER WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 22:51 46 KIM ANDERSON THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 23:03 47 KAT BAYLESS BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 23:07 48 KELLY CUNNINGHAM SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 23:10 49 JACKIE PINGSTON MADONNA UNIVERSITY 23:12 50 ELIZABETH LUNDQUIST SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SR 23:17 51 ASHLEY HEIDENREICH WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 23:23 52 ASHLEY GORNIK SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SR 23:26 53 CAITLIN BOYLE WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 23:29 54 ASHLEY BOWER SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 23:32 55 JESSICA LEE THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 23:33 56 ANNA LYNCH THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 23:37 57 KRISTINA BIRCH MADONNA UNIVERSITY 23:38 58 KRISTEN HARTBAUER SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 23:40 59 KAITLIN BECKERT LOYOLA COLLEGE FR 23:48 60 RITA DIXON BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY FR 23:48 61 ERIN NEWSOM SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE FR 23:52 62 RAELEEN RASMUSSEN THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 24:03 63 JILL BURGARD THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S JR 24:04 64 CAITLIN WALSH THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 24:13 65 LAUREN LAMENDOLA SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 24:14 66 KENDRA RAJCHEL THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S FR 24:21 67 LINDSAY PARK ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 24:24 68 ERIN MCCLOWRY SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE FR 24:29 69 JODI CARO SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 24:31 70 JULIE KROMER SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 24:35 71 VICKI TOMSIC WALSH UNIVERSITY JR 24:36 72 MEGAN MOELLER ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 24:45 73 DARCY CRONIN SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE SO 24:52 74 KATIE REHANI THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S JR 24:59 75 REGINA GAMBERONI SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 25:00 76 MARY MOAURO WALSH UNIVERSITY SO 25:06 77 MEGAN IVORY SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE JR 25:09 78 KIMBERLEY BURKHART SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE FR 25:45 79 KIM EVERHART SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE SO 26:21 80 KATHERINE TORBA SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE FR 26:23 81 JENNY THOMAS THE COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT'S SO 27:18 82 JESSICA EATON SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE SR 27:40 83 JENNY MITZEL WALSH UNIVERSITY FR 27:59 84 LETICIA RIVERA ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY SO 28:47 85 AUDRA MAXBAUER SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE SO 29:41

    Corporate Sponsors
    Team Notre Dame

    SHOP NOW
    AT THE OFFICIAL
    FIGHTING IRISH STORE

      St. Joseph's Medical Center Medifast