125 Home
    Fighting Irish


    Recap

    Licensed to University of Notre Dame
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/13/2013 03:37 PM
                           AU IU UM vs ND 2013 - 10/12/2013                        
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:41.97         11  
         1) Bos, Emily A 21                 2) Lazor, Annie D 19              
         3) Fonteno, Megan M 20             4) Purcell, Allyx K 18            
                      24.90       52.67 (27.77)     1:14.98 (22.31)     1:41.97 (26.99)
      2 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                NT    1:42.84          4  
         1) Dotzel, Sarah C 21              2) Reaney, Emma C 20              
         3) Whyte, Courtney M 20            4) Ryan, Kelly L 21               
                      24.60       51.80 (27.20)     1:15.58 (23.78)     1:42.84 (27.26)
      3 Indiana University-IN  'A'                       NT    1:44.06          2  
         1) Snodgrass, Brooklyn J 19        2) Pasloski, Bronwyn R 21         
         3) Dalesandro, Gia R 18            4) Flederbach, Kait R 21          
                      23.79       48.97 (25.18)     1:11.35 (22.38)     1:44.06 (32.71)
      4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:45.16        
         1) Reynolds, Sarah I 19            2) Murslack, Kristen M 19         
         3) Merritt, Alex J 19              4) Stupp, Hallie B 21             
      5 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                NT    1:46.18        
         1) Mulquin, Catherine E 18         2) McDonough, Christen M 21       
         3) Heidkamp, Genna M 20            4) Bowen, Hannah E 20             
                      25.78       52.51 (26.73)     1:15.70 (23.19)     1:46.18 (30.48)
      6 Indiana University-IN  'B'                       NT    1:47.37        
         1) Day, Allie M 20                 2) Kristiansen, Siri Eva 20       
         3) Pressey, Bailey M 18            4) Armstrong, Stephanie A 22      
      7 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'C'                NT   x1:49.28        
         1) Grainger, Anna L 19             2) Margheret, Danielle N 18       
         3) Scott, Melissa J 19             4) Masciantonio, Mikelle K 22     
      8 Indiana University-IN  'C'                       NT   x1:50.53        
         1) Padget, Grace E 19              2) Hayes, Heather M 18            
         3) Barker, Olivia K 18             4) Scott, Audrey T 18             
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                  NT    1:27.85         11  
         1) Wojciechowski, John A 21        2) Funk, Richard A 20             
         3) Bosch, Dylan 20                 4) Ortiz, Bruno 20                
                      22.48       47.08 (24.60)     1:08.43 (21.35)     1:27.85 (19.42)
      2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:29.84          4  
         1) Disney-May, James H 21          2) Duderstadt, Michael E 18       
         3) Chierighini, Marcelo 22         4) Darmody, Kyle J 19             
                      23.26       48.67 (25.41)     1:09.90 (21.23)     1:29.84 (19.94)
      3 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                NT    1:30.09          2  
         1) Ayhan, Bogac 19                 2) Miller, Cameron M 20           
         3) Dyer, Frank K 21                4) Stephens, Zach J 20            
                      23.48       48.68 (25.20)     1:09.98 (21.30)     1:30.09 (20.11)
      4 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                  NT    1:31.29        
         1) Chen, Jason 17                  2) Duckitt, Kyle M 22             
         3) Raisky, Jeremy J 20             4) Tafuto, Vinny F 18             
                      23.32       49.20 (25.88)     1:11.21 (22.01)     1:31.29 (20.08)
      5 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                  NT   x1:31.67        
         1) Raynor, Will J 19               2) McNamara, Matt 19              
         3) Ghiglieri, Aaron M 19           4) Richardson, Ian P 21           
                      23.79       48.97 (25.18)     1:11.35 (22.38)     1:31.67 (20.32)
      6 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:32.09        
         1) Patching, Joe J 19              2) Haas, Peter H 22               
         3) Mendes, Arthur 20               4) Leon, Tj J 22                  
                      23.16       49.71 (26.55)     1:11.72 (22.01)     1:32.09 (20.37)
      7 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                NT    1:32.44        
         1) Buerger, Matthew J 19           2) Babcock, Colin B 21            
         3) Williamson, John L 20           4) Olson, Pat J 20                
                      23.83       49.04 (25.21)     1:11.36 (22.32)     1:32.44 (21.08)
      8 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'C'                NT   x1:36.68        
         1) Nel, Bertie J 22                2) Jensen, Andrew W 20            
         3) Kelley, Broderick D 20          4) Jackson, Trent B 18            
                      24.60       51.80 (27.20)     1:15.58 (23.78)     1:36.68 (21.10)
      9 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'D'                NT   x1:37.13        
         1) McKenzie, Shane 19              2) Choi, Joshua S 21              
         3) Cobain, Jack 18                 4) Sim, Nicholas 22               
                      25.78       52.51 (26.73)     1:15.70 (23.19)     1:37.13 (21.43)
     
    Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  21 Indiana-IN                NT    9:56.99          9  
                      28.19       58.26 (30.07)     1:28.39 (30.13)     1:58.61 (30.22)
            2:28.86 (30.25)     2:58.91 (30.05)     3:28.89 (29.98)     3:59.19 (30.30)
            4:29.27 (30.08)     4:59.02 (29.75)     5:28.99 (29.97)     5:58.81 (29.82)
            6:28.69 (29.88)     6:58.74 (30.05)     7:29.02 (30.28)     7:59.34 (30.32)
            8:28.28 (28.94)     8:57.26 (28.98)     9:27.40 (30.14)     9:56.99 (29.59)
      2 Neidigh, Ashley A   18 Auburn-SE                 NT   10:00.51          4  
                      27.80       57.54 (29.74)     1:27.68 (30.14)     1:57.71 (30.03)
            2:27.85 (30.14)     2:57.89 (30.04)     3:28.04 (30.15)     3:58.51 (30.47)
            4:28.64 (30.13)     4:58.73 (30.09)     5:28.78 (30.05)     5:58.99 (30.21)
            6:29.41 (30.42)     6:59.65 (30.24)     7:30.06 (30.41)     8:00.01 (29.95)
            8:30.34 (30.33)     9:00.82 (30.48)     9:31.49 (30.67)    10:00.51 (29.02)
      3 Miller, Katie M     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT   10:21.52          3  
                      28.44       59.02 (30.58)     1:29.69 (30.67)     2:00.77 (31.08)
            2:31.88 (31.11)     3:02.85 (30.97)     3:34.11 (31.26)     4:05.58 (31.47)
            4:37.02 (31.44)     5:08.25 (31.23)     5:39.63 (31.38)     6:11.04 (31.41)
            6:42.62 (31.58)     7:14.09 (31.47)     7:45.44 (31.35)     8:16.75 (31.31)
            8:47.82 (31.07)     9:19.25 (31.43)     9:50.74 (31.49)    10:21.52 (30.78)
      4 Maclean, Brenna G   21 Indiana-IN                NT   10:28.10          2  
                      29.51     1:01.13 (31.62)     1:32.69 (31.56)     2:03.87 (31.18)
            2:35.16 (31.29)     3:06.46 (31.30)     3:37.65 (31.19)     4:09.30 (31.65)
            4:40.71 (31.41)     5:12.10 (31.39)     5:43.53 (31.43)     6:14.88 (31.35)
            6:46.36 (31.48)     7:17.75 (31.39)     7:49.72 (31.97)     8:21.54 (31.82)
            8:53.60 (32.06)     9:25.37 (31.77)     9:57.30 (31.93)    10:28.10 (30.80)
      5 Casey, Bridget K    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   10:29.16          1  
                      28.74       59.91 (31.17)     1:31.39 (31.48)     2:02.98 (31.59)
            2:34.83 (31.85)     3:06.63 (31.80)     3:38.47 (31.84)     4:10.44 (31.97)
            4:42.40 (31.96)     5:14.56 (32.16)     5:46.05 (31.49)     6:17.94 (31.89)
            6:49.61 (31.67)     7:21.47 (31.86)     7:53.53 (32.06)     8:25.12 (31.59)
            8:56.36 (31.24)     9:27.61 (31.25)     9:58.70 (31.09)    10:29.16 (30.46)
      6 Devenuto, Siena B   21 Auburn-SE                 NT   10:30.10        
                      28.74       59.40 (30.66)     1:30.51 (31.11)     2:01.84 (31.33)
            2:33.23 (31.39)     3:04.77 (31.54)     3:36.49 (31.72)     4:08.14 (31.65)
            4:39.86 (31.72)     5:11.85 (31.99)     5:43.71 (31.86)     6:15.72 (32.01)
            6:47.71 (31.99)     7:19.78 (32.07)     7:51.82 (32.04)     8:23.70 (31.88)
            8:55.52 (31.82)     9:27.27 (31.75)     9:59.10 (31.83)    10:30.10 (31.00)
      7 Foley, Erin L       20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   10:30.27        
                      28.77       59.44 (30.67)     1:30.21 (30.77)     2:01.48 (31.27)
            2:32.76 (31.28)     3:04.27 (31.51)     3:35.93 (31.66)     4:07.54 (31.61)
            4:39.34 (31.80)     5:11.58 (32.24)     5:43.72 (32.14)     6:15.46 (31.74)
            6:47.53 (32.07)     7:19.61 (32.08)     7:51.54 (31.93)     8:23.63 (32.09)
            8:55.41 (31.78)     9:27.43 (32.02)     9:59.01 (31.58)    10:30.27 (31.26)
      8 Marchuk, Stephanie  18 Indiana-IN                NT   10:36.10        
                      30.59     1:03.22 (32.63)     1:35.56 (32.34)     2:08.00 (32.44)
            2:39.97 (31.97)     3:11.92 (31.95)     3:43.34 (31.42)     4:15.14 (31.80)
            4:46.60 (31.46)     5:18.07 (31.47)     5:49.63 (31.56)     6:21.18 (31.55)
            6:53.02 (31.84)     7:24.61 (31.59)     7:56.66 (32.05)     8:28.75 (32.09)
            9:00.66 (31.91)     9:32.68 (32.02)    10:04.94 (32.26)    10:36.10 (31.16)
      9 Webb, Madelon M     20 Indiana-IN                NT  x10:36.72        
                      30.04     1:01.46 (31.42)     1:33.08 (31.62)     2:04.78 (31.70)
            2:36.50 (31.72)     3:08.08 (31.58)     3:39.65 (31.57)     4:11.14 (31.49)
            4:42.91 (31.77)     5:14.59 (31.68)     5:45.89 (31.30)     6:17.38 (31.49)
            6:49.08 (31.70)     7:20.92 (31.84)     7:53.34 (32.42)     8:25.68 (32.34)
            8:58.34 (32.66)     9:31.31 (32.97)    10:04.23 (32.92)    10:36.72 (32.49)
     10 Barry, Molly K      18 Notre Dame-IN             NT  x10:39.20        
                      29.29     1:00.71 (31.42)     1:32.52 (31.81)     2:04.24 (31.72)
            2:36.11 (31.87)     3:07.95 (31.84)     3:39.84 (31.89)     4:12.15 (32.31)
            4:44.47 (32.32)     5:16.94 (32.47)     5:49.47 (32.53)     6:21.64 (32.17)
            6:53.93 (32.29)     7:26.37 (32.44)     7:58.91 (32.54)     8:31.39 (32.48)
            9:03.76 (32.37)     9:35.70 (31.94)    10:07.79 (32.09)    10:39.20 (31.41)
     
    Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Jaeger, Connor L    22 Michigan-MI               NT    9:02.50          9  
                      24.99       52.56 (27.57)     1:20.27 (27.71)     1:48.10 (27.83)
            2:15.68 (27.58)     2:43.32 (27.64)     3:10.79 (27.47)     3:38.24 (27.45)
            4:05.80 (27.56)     4:33.29 (27.49)     5:00.41 (27.12)     5:27.62 (27.21)
            5:54.84 (27.22)     6:22.29 (27.45)     6:49.50 (27.21)     7:16.76 (27.26)
            7:44.06 (27.30)     8:11.65 (27.59)     8:37.28 (25.63)     9:02.50 (25.22)
      2 Nielsen, Anders L   22 Michigan-MI               NT    9:12.73          4  
                      25.26       52.91 (27.65)     1:20.85 (27.94)     1:48.79 (27.94)
            2:16.58 (27.79)     2:44.31 (27.73)     3:12.28 (27.97)     3:40.12 (27.84)
            4:08.05 (27.93)     4:36.01 (27.96)     5:03.71 (27.70)     5:31.83 (28.12)
            6:00.10 (28.27)     6:28.25 (28.15)     6:56.50 (28.25)     7:24.60 (28.10)
            7:52.38 (27.78)     8:20.24 (27.86)     8:47.96 (27.72)     9:12.73 (24.77)
      3 Ryan, Sean P        21 Michigan-MI               NT    9:14.22          3  
                      25.93       54.00 (28.07)     1:22.27 (28.27)     1:50.66 (28.39)
            2:18.63 (27.97)     2:46.49 (27.86)     3:14.31 (27.82)     3:41.90 (27.59)
            4:09.55 (27.65)     4:37.22 (27.67)     5:04.82 (27.60)     5:32.31 (27.49)
            6:00.00 (27.69)     6:27.62 (27.62)     6:55.23 (27.61)     7:22.93 (27.70)
            7:50.47 (27.54)     8:18.35 (27.88)     8:46.91 (28.56)     9:14.22 (27.31)
      4 Stitt, Cameron R    18 Michigan-MI               NT   x9:29.79        
                      26.28       54.20 (27.92)     1:22.47 (28.27)     1:50.62 (28.15)
            2:18.85 (28.23)     2:47.02 (28.17)     3:15.37 (28.35)     3:43.72 (28.35)
            4:12.21 (28.49)     4:40.64 (28.43)     5:09.13 (28.49)     5:37.94 (28.81)
            6:06.92 (28.98)     6:36.06 (29.14)     7:05.13 (29.07)     7:34.26 (29.13)
            8:03.40 (29.14)     8:32.55 (29.15)     9:01.67 (29.12)     9:29.79 (28.12)
      5 Grothe, Zane G      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    9:30.51          2  
                      25.08       52.59 (27.51)     1:20.50 (27.91)     1:48.90 (28.40)
            2:17.09 (28.19)     2:45.54 (28.45)     3:14.30 (28.76)     3:43.17 (28.87)
            4:12.09 (28.92)     4:41.02 (28.93)     5:10.02 (29.00)     5:38.96 (28.94)
            6:07.88 (28.92)     6:37.04 (29.16)     7:06.19 (29.15)     7:35.07 (28.88)
            8:04.23 (29.16)     8:33.30 (29.07)     9:02.05 (28.75)     9:30.51 (28.46)
      6 Jacobsen, Brennan   21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    9:39.75          1  
                      25.90       54.17 (28.27)     1:23.14 (28.97)     1:52.32 (29.18)
            2:21.34 (29.02)     2:50.38 (29.04)     3:19.39 (29.01)     3:48.31 (28.92)
            4:17.64 (29.33)     4:46.89 (29.25)     5:16.11 (29.22)     5:45.32 (29.21)
            6:14.63 (29.31)     6:44.01 (29.38)     7:13.22 (29.21)     7:42.57 (29.35)
            8:11.62 (29.05)     8:41.29 (29.67)     9:11.01 (29.72)     9:39.75 (28.74)
      7 McEldrew, Jimmy J   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    9:42.49        
                      26.47       55.18 (28.71)     1:23.92 (28.74)     1:52.58 (28.66)
            2:21.50 (28.92)     2:50.54 (29.04)     3:19.49 (28.95)     3:48.41 (28.92)
            4:17.37 (28.96)     4:46.40 (29.03)     5:15.26 (28.86)     5:44.39 (29.13)
            6:13.76 (29.37)     6:43.25 (29.49)     7:12.69 (29.44)     7:42.39 (29.70)
            8:12.41 (30.02)     8:42.57 (30.16)     9:12.75 (30.18)     9:42.49 (29.74)
      8 Nappi, John F       20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    9:44.46        
                      26.42       55.30 (28.88)     1:24.60 (29.30)     1:54.05 (29.45)
            2:23.42 (29.37)     2:53.02 (29.60)     3:22.88 (29.86)     3:52.27 (29.39)
            4:21.45 (29.18)     4:50.90 (29.45)     5:20.21 (29.31)     5:49.70 (29.49)
            6:19.28 (29.58)     6:48.87 (29.59)     7:18.63 (29.76)     7:48.26 (29.63)
            8:17.88 (29.62)     8:47.27 (29.39)     9:16.10 (28.83)     9:44.46 (28.36)
      9 Jones, Jordan S     19 Auburn-SE                 NT    9:46.58        
                      25.33       53.56 (28.23)     1:22.09 (28.53)     1:50.80 (28.71)
            2:19.85 (29.05)     2:49.09 (29.24)     3:18.63 (29.54)     3:48.34 (29.71)
            4:18.12 (29.78)     4:47.89 (29.77)     5:17.59 (29.70)     5:47.60 (30.01)
            6:17.45 (29.85)     6:47.47 (30.02)     7:17.51 (30.04)     7:47.47 (29.96)
            8:17.47 (30.00)     8:47.39 (29.92)     9:17.29 (29.90)     9:46.58 (29.29)
     10 Petrone, Joseph N   18 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x9:47.99        
                      25.55       53.69 (28.14)     1:22.47 (28.78)     1:51.41 (28.94)
            2:20.93 (29.52)     2:50.49 (29.56)     3:20.17 (29.68)     3:49.86 (29.69)
            4:19.64 (29.78)     4:49.62 (29.98)     5:19.48 (29.86)     5:49.62 (30.14)
            6:19.54 (29.92)     6:49.51 (29.97)     7:19.39 (29.88)     7:49.59 (30.20)
            8:19.56 (29.97)     8:49.48 (29.92)     9:19.23 (29.75)     9:47.99 (28.76)
     11 Funk, Steyn R       20 Auburn-SE                 NT    9:58.43        
                      26.20       54.96 (28.76)     1:24.36 (29.40)     1:53.72 (29.36)
            2:23.27 (29.55)     2:52.86 (29.59)     3:22.87 (30.01)     3:52.91 (30.04)
            4:22.89 (29.98)     4:52.95 (30.06)     5:23.19 (30.24)     5:53.56 (30.37)
            6:24.33 (30.77)     6:54.90 (30.57)     7:25.74 (30.84)     7:56.63 (30.89)
            8:27.28 (30.65)     8:58.11 (30.83)     9:28.55 (30.44)     9:58.43 (29.88)
     12 Parker, Sam J       20 Auburn-SE                 NT  x10:08.04        
                      26.20       55.63 (29.43)     1:25.27 (29.64)     1:55.43 (30.16)
            2:25.13 (29.70)     2:55.33 (30.20)     3:25.63 (30.30)     3:56.11 (30.48)
            4:26.22 (30.11)     4:56.69 (30.47)     5:28.00 (31.31)     5:59.49 (31.49)
            6:30.44 (30.95)     7:01.91 (31.47)     7:33.66 (31.75)     8:04.60 (30.94)
            8:36.14 (31.54)     9:07.95 (31.81)     9:38.70 (30.75)    10:08.04 (29.34)
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lips, Haley C       19 Indiana-IN                NT    1:50.17          9  
                      26.52       53.90 (27.38)     1:21.79 (27.89)     1:50.17 (28.38)
      2 Reaney, Emma C      20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:50.40          4  
                      26.87       55.02 (28.15)     1:22.93 (27.91)     1:50.40 (27.47)
      3 Warhol, Maryelizab  18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.76          3  
                      26.26       54.44 (28.18)     1:23.18 (28.74)     1:51.76 (28.58)
      4 Vrooman, Lindsay A  21 Indiana-IN                NT    1:51.87          2  
                      26.52       54.91 (28.39)     1:23.53 (28.62)     1:51.87 (28.34)
      5 Ryan, Kelly L       21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:51.93          1  
                      26.36       54.75 (28.39)     1:23.36 (28.61)     1:51.93 (28.57)
      6 Pammett, Cynthia A  19 Indiana-IN                NT    1:52.01        
                      26.54       54.76 (28.22)     1:23.51 (28.75)     1:52.01 (28.50)
      7 Bessire, Suzanne B  20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:52.67        
                      26.83       55.13 (28.30)     1:23.64 (28.51)     1:52.67 (29.03)
      8 Krakoski, Haley E   21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.82        
                      26.77       55.74 (28.97)     1:24.52 (28.78)     1:52.82 (28.30)
      9 Armstrong, Stephan  22 Indiana-IN                NT   x1:53.68        
                      27.15       56.76 (29.61)     1:25.33 (28.57)     1:53.68 (28.35)
     10 Fonteno, Megan M    20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:54.46        
                      26.76       55.28 (28.52)     1:24.27 (28.99)     1:54.46 (30.19)
     11 Devenuto, Siena B   21 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:57.27        
                      27.35       57.03 (29.68)     1:27.33 (30.30)     1:57.27 (29.94)
     -- Szekeres, Dorina    21 Indiana-IN                NT   X1:56.63        
                      27.24       56.39 (29.15)     1:26.42 (30.03)     1:56.63 (30.21)
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wynalda, Michael J  21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:37.31          9  
                      22.96       47.79 (24.83)     1:12.95 (25.16)     1:37.31 (24.36)
      2 Dyer, Frank K       21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:37.42          4  
                      22.89       47.77 (24.88)     1:12.68 (24.91)     1:37.42 (24.74)
      3 Glanda, Justin R    20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:37.85          3  
                      23.32       48.18 (24.86)     1:13.64 (25.46)     1:37.85 (24.21)
      4 Brumm, Pete J       19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:39.16          2  
                      22.79       47.79 (25.00)     1:13.49 (25.70)     1:39.16 (25.67)
      5 Mangan, Jack F      18 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:40.21        
                      23.70       49.10 (25.40)     1:14.45 (25.35)     1:40.21 (25.76)
      6 Grothe, Zane G      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:41.12          1  
                      23.54       49.31 (25.77)     1:15.53 (26.22)     1:41.12 (25.59)
      7 McKee, Tommy P      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:41.49        
                      23.52       48.76 (25.24)     1:14.79 (26.03)     1:41.49 (26.70)
      8 Hudspith, Michael   19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:41.71        
                      23.48       49.36 (25.88)     1:15.82 (26.46)     1:41.71 (25.89)
      9 Disney-May, James   21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:42.12        
                      23.18       48.71 (25.53)     1:15.29 (26.58)     1:42.12 (26.83)
     10 Fujan, Reed C       18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:43.46        
                      23.80       50.07 (26.27)     1:16.78 (26.71)     1:43.46 (26.68)
     11 Hughes, Kevin J     20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:44.04        
                      24.09       49.82 (25.73)     1:16.49 (26.67)     1:44.04 (27.55)
     12 Browning, Allen A   20 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:46.19        
                      23.73       49.94 (26.21)     1:18.00 (28.06)     1:46.19 (28.19)
     -- Murphy, Patrick S   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   X1:46.38        
                      24.32       50.72 (26.40)     1:18.00 (27.28)     1:46.38 (28.38)
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bos, Emily A        21 Auburn-SE                 NT      54.07          9  
                      26.13       54.07 (27.94)                                        
      2 Peacock, Aubrey A   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      55.25          4  
                      26.78       55.25 (28.47)                                        
      3 Reynolds, Sarah I   19 Auburn-SE                 NT      56.52          3  
                      27.57       56.52 (28.95)                                        
      4 Snodgrass, Brookly  19 Indiana-IN                NT      56.67          2  
                      27.62       56.67 (29.05)                                        
      5 Mulquin, Catherine  18 Notre Dame-IN             NT      56.82          1  
                      27.95       56.82 (28.87)                                        
      6 Stupp, Hallie B     21 Auburn-SE                 NT     x57.22        
                      27.74       57.22 (29.48)                                        
      6 Day, Allie M        20 Indiana-IN                NT      57.22        
                      27.82       57.22 (29.40)                                        
      8 Carroll, Shelby E   19 Indiana-IN                NT      58.96        
                      29.14       58.96 (29.82)                                        
      9 Golic, Sydney C     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:00.71        
                      29.60     1:00.71 (31.11)                                        
     10 Heidkamp, Genna M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:00.99        
                      29.45     1:00.99 (31.54)                                        
     11 Padget, Grace E     19 Indiana-IN                NT   x1:01.42        
                      29.91     1:01.42 (31.51)                                        
     12 Dotzel, Sarah C     21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:01.52        
                      29.60     1:01.52 (31.92)                                        
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wojciechowski, Joh  21 Michigan-MI               NT      48.59          9  
                      23.92       48.59 (24.67)                                        
      2 Patching, Joe J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT      48.86          4  
                      23.90       48.86 (24.96)                                        
      3 Chen, Jason         17 Michigan-MI               NT      49.11          3  
                      24.16       49.11 (24.95)                                        
      4 Siar, Jacob A       19 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.52          2  
                      24.56       50.52 (25.96)                                        
      5 Ayhan, Bogac        19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      50.59          1  
                      24.62       50.59 (25.97)                                        
      6 Raynor, Will J      19 Michigan-MI               NT      51.14        
                      24.79       51.14 (26.35)                                        
      7 Kamiya, Ryutaro     22 Michigan-MI               NT     x51.23        
                      25.37       51.23 (25.86)                                        
      8 Buerger, Matthew J  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      51.59        
                      25.18       51.59 (26.41)                                        
      9 Darmody, Kyle J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT      51.77        
                      25.08       51.77 (26.69)                                        
     10 Anderson, Tom D     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT      51.98        
                      25.42       51.98 (26.56)                                        
     11 Nel, Bertie J       22 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x52.39        
                      25.50       52.39 (26.89)                                        
     12 Copeland, Taylor B  18 Auburn-SE                 NT     x52.41        
                      25.47       52.41 (26.94)                                        
     -- Cobain, Jack        18 Notre Dame-IN             NT     X54.58        
                      26.63       54.58 (27.95)                                        
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Reaney, Emma C      20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:00.94          9  
                      29.19     1:00.94 (31.75)                                        
      2 Pasloski, Bronwyn   21 Indiana-IN                NT    1:04.37          4  
                      30.58     1:04.37 (33.79)                                        
      3 McDonough, Christe  21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:05.16          3  
                      30.57     1:05.16 (34.59)                                        
      4 Murslack, Kristen   19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:05.38          2  
                      31.37     1:05.38 (34.01)                                        
      5 Lazor, Annie D      19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:05.55          1  
                      31.05     1:05.55 (34.50)                                        
      6 Margheret, Daniell  18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:05.98        
                      30.96     1:05.98 (35.02)                                        
      7 Stauder, Lauren C   21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:06.66        
                      31.29     1:06.66 (35.37)                                        
      8 Kristiansen, Siri   20 Indiana-IN                NT    1:06.81        
                      32.18     1:06.81 (34.63)                                        
      9 Hayes, Heather M    18 Indiana-IN                NT    1:08.31        
                      32.13     1:08.31 (36.18)                                        
     10 Neidigh, Ashley A   18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:10.06        
                      32.38     1:10.06 (37.68)                                        
     11 Thompson, Rachel M  19 Indiana-IN                NT   x1:11.74        
                      33.96     1:11.74 (37.78)                                        
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Funk, Richard A     20 Michigan-MI               NT      54.69          9  
                      25.91       54.69 (28.78)                                        
      2 Stephens, Zach J    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      55.49          4  
                      26.31       55.49 (29.18)                                        
      3 McNamara, Matt      19 Michigan-MI               NT      56.42          3  
                      26.48       56.42 (29.94)                                        
      4 Duderstadt, Michae  18 Auburn-SE                 NT      56.48          2  
                      26.47       56.48 (30.01)                                        
      5 Babcock, Colin B    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      56.64          1  
                      26.72       56.64 (29.92)                                        
      6 Miller, Cameron M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      57.04        
                      26.75       57.04 (30.29)                                        
      7 Duckitt, Kyle M     22 Michigan-MI               NT      57.07        
                      27.41       57.07 (29.66)                                        
      8 Corbae, Paul J      19 Michigan-MI               NT     x58.89        
                      28.11       58.89 (30.78)                                        
      9 Davis, Forrest L    19 Auburn-SE                 NT      59.26        
                      28.15       59.26 (31.11)                                        
     10 Jensen, Andrew W    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:00.20        
                      28.27     1:00.20 (31.93)                                        
     11 Kerns, Spencer A    21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:00.28        
                      28.16     1:00.28 (32.12)                                        
     12 Haas, Peter H       22 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:00.44        
                      28.85     1:00.44 (31.59)                                        
     -- Choi, Joshua S      21 Notre Dame-IN             NT     X59.95        
                      28.38       59.95 (31.57)                                        
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Barker, Olivia K    18 Indiana-IN                NT    2:00.75          9  
                      27.28       58.55 (31.27)     1:29.75 (31.20)     2:00.75 (31.00)
      2 Peterson, Sarah J   20 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:03.14          4  
                      28.65     1:00.78 (32.13)     1:31.51 (30.73)     2:03.14 (31.63)
      3 Merritt, Alex J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:03.30          3  
                      28.26       59.55 (31.29)     1:31.20 (31.65)     2:03.30 (32.10)
      4 Casey, Bridget K    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:03.39          2  
                      28.08     1:00.10 (32.02)     1:32.12 (32.02)     2:03.39 (31.27)
      5 Whyte, Courtney M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:03.69          1  
                      28.17       59.55 (31.38)     1:31.62 (32.07)     2:03.69 (32.07)
      6 Dalesandro, Gia R   18 Indiana-IN                NT    2:05.12        
                      28.47       59.84 (31.37)     1:33.18 (33.34)     2:05.12 (31.94)
      7 Pressey, Bailey M   18 Indiana-IN                NT    2:05.86        
                      27.99       59.87 (31.88)     1:33.05 (33.18)     2:05.86 (32.81)
      8 Maclean, Brenna G   21 Indiana-IN                NT   x2:06.68        
                      29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)     1:33.97 (32.64)     2:06.68 (32.71)
      9 Scott, Melissa J    19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:07.95        
                      28.76     1:01.04 (32.28)     1:34.15 (33.11)     2:07.95 (33.80)
     10 Grainger, Anna L    19 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x2:16.13        
                      30.76     1:04.77 (34.01)     1:40.02 (35.25)     2:16.13 (36.11)
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bosch, Dylan        20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:46.38          9  
                      23.97       50.66 (26.69)     1:17.93 (27.27)     1:46.38 (28.45)
      2 Whitaker, Kyle W    21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:47.91          4  
                      24.20       51.69 (27.49)     1:19.55 (27.86)     1:47.91 (28.36)
      3 Williamson, John L  20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:48.68          3  
                      24.98       52.50 (27.52)     1:20.87 (28.37)     1:48.68 (27.81)
      4 Brumm, Pete J       19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:52.04          2  
                      24.72       53.30 (28.58)     1:22.75 (29.45)     1:52.04 (29.29)
      5 Mendes, Arthur      20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.15          1  
                      24.93       53.32 (28.39)     1:22.47 (29.15)     1:52.15 (29.68)
      6 Bradley, Kevin J    18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:52.68        
                      24.82       53.28 (28.46)     1:22.87 (29.59)     1:52.68 (29.81)
      7 Behrens, Kevin H    21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:53.58        
                      25.19       54.43 (29.24)     1:23.95 (29.52)     1:53.58 (29.63)
      8 Hancock, Alexander  20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:55.43        
                      25.13       54.36 (29.23)     1:24.65 (30.29)     1:55.43 (30.78)
      9 Kelley, Broderick   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:56.60        
                      25.89       55.29 (29.40)     1:25.97 (30.68)     1:56.60 (30.63)
     10 DeBlasio, Matthew   19 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:58.04        
                      25.94       56.30 (30.36)     1:26.59 (30.29)     1:58.04 (31.45)
     11 Rattray, Cameron J  20 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:00.73        
                      26.48       56.40 (29.92)     1:27.87 (31.47)     2:00.73 (32.86)
     -- Jensen, Andrew W    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   X1:57.43        
                      26.03       55.46 (29.43)     1:26.07 (30.61)     1:57.43 (31.36)
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Purcell, Allyx K    18 Auburn-SE                 NT      22.87          9  
      2 Krakoski, Haley E   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      23.56          4  
      3 Peacock, Aubrey A   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      23.76          3  
      4 Flederbach, Kait R  21 Indiana-IN                NT      24.07          2  
      5 Bowen, Hannah E     20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      24.28          1  
      6 Mulquin, Catherine  18 Notre Dame-IN             NT      24.39        
      7 Pammett, Cynthia A  19 Indiana-IN                NT      24.44        
      8 McDonough, Christe  21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      24.56        
      9 Martin, Maddie C    18 Auburn-SE                 NT     x24.87        
     10 Dicapua, Claudia A  18 Indiana-IN                NT      25.11        
     11 Heidkamp, Genna M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x25.62        
     12 Scott, Audrey T     18 Indiana-IN                NT     x26.62        
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Chierighini, Marce  22 Auburn-SE                 NT      19.93          9  
      2 Ortiz, Bruno        20 Michigan-MI               NT      20.09          4  
      3 Tafuto, Vinny F     18 Michigan-MI               NT      20.64          3  
      4 Press, Alex A       18 Auburn-SE                 NT      20.72          2  
      5 Leon, Tj J          22 Auburn-SE                 NT      20.82          1  
      6 Richardson, Ian P   21 Michigan-MI               NT      21.06        
      7 Ghiglieri, Aaron M  19 Michigan-MI               NT     x21.32        
      8 Jackson, Trent B    18 Notre Dame-IN             NT      21.57        
      9 Olson, Pat J        20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      21.65        
     10 Hudspith, Michael   19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      21.66        
     10 Hammoud, Youssef H  19 Auburn-SE                 NT     x21.66        
     12 Sim, Nicholas       22 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x21.91        
     -- Raisky, Jeremy J    20 Michigan-MI               NT     X21.55        
     
    Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Casareto, Allison   20 Notre Dame-IN             NP     297.05        
      2 Streepey, Lindsey   19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     276.75        
      3 Hillman, Kate          Indiana-IN                NP     262.05        
      4 Mullins, Morgan E   19 Auburn-SE                 NP     258.50        
      5 Calabretta, Cinzia  20 Auburn-SE                 NP     250.10        
      6 Schuelein, Shanna   20 Auburn-SE                 NP     247.19        
      7 Gaboury, Emma       19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     234.80        
      8 Kahn, Cassidy          Indiana-IN                NP     204.90        
      9 Stitcher, Christin  18 Notre Dame-IN             NP    x194.15        
     
    Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Coumos, Joe M       19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     328.25        
      2 Santeiu, John       21 Auburn-SE                 NP     324.30        
      3 Ross, James            Michigan-MI               NP     311.10        
      4 Lichtenstein, Jame  18 Notre Dame-IN             NP     292.85        
      5 Nemetz, Nick S      20 Notre Dame-IN             NP     291.85        
      6 Laing, Andrew C     19 Auburn-SE                 NP     281.45        
      7 Wagner, Ted C       20 Notre Dame-IN             NP    x269.40        
      8 Bain, Kevin            Michigan-MI               NP     241.55        
     
    Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Purcell, Allyx K    18 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.30          9  
                      24.26       50.30 (26.04)                                        
      2 Bos, Emily A        21 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.56          4  
                      24.31       50.56 (26.25)                                        
      3 Ryan, Kelly L       21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      51.31          3  
      4 Krakoski, Haley E   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      51.34          2  
                      24.83       51.34 (26.51)                                        
      5 Armstrong, Stephan  22 Indiana-IN                NT      51.96          1  
                      25.18       51.96 (26.78)                                        
      6 Flederbach, Kait R  21 Indiana-IN                NT      52.29        
                      25.38       52.29 (26.91)                                        
      7 Pammett, Cynthia A  19 Indiana-IN                NT      52.41        
                      25.06       52.41 (27.35)                                        
      8 Bessire, Suzanne B  20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      52.78        
                      25.28       52.78 (27.50)                                        
      9 Merritt, Alex J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT     x53.00        
                      26.06       53.00 (26.94)                                        
     10 Bradford, Geneviev  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      53.31        
     11 Masciantonio, Mike  22 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x54.68        
                      26.32       54.68 (28.36)                                        
     12 Dicapua, Claudia A  18 Indiana-IN                NT     x59.31        
                      28.52       59.31 (30.79)                                        
     
    Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Dyer, Frank K       21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      44.34          9  
                      21.46       44.34 (22.88)                                        
      2 Chierighini, Marce  22 Auburn-SE                 NT      44.36          4  
                      21.32       44.36 (23.04)                                        
      3 Wynalda, Michael J  21 Michigan-MI               NT      44.65          3  
                      21.73       44.65 (22.92)                                        
      4 Ortiz, Bruno        20 Michigan-MI               NT      44.68          2  
                      21.72       44.68 (22.96)                                        
      5 Disney-May, James   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      45.12          1  
                      21.59       45.12 (23.53)                                        
      6 Glanda, Justin R    20 Michigan-MI               NT      45.16        
                      21.87       45.16 (23.29)                                        
      7 Darmody, Kyle J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT      45.30        
                      21.83       45.30 (23.47)                                        
      8 Brumm, Pete J       19 Michigan-MI               NT     x46.80        
                      22.11       46.80 (24.69)                                        
      9 Jackson, Trent B    18 Notre Dame-IN             NT      47.08        
                      22.74       47.08 (24.34)                                        
     10 Hudspith, Michael   19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      47.16        
                      22.84       47.16 (24.32)                                        
     11 Fujan, Reed C       18 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x47.70        
                      22.67       47.70 (25.03)                                        
     -- Richardson, Ian P   21 Michigan-MI               NT     X47.47        
                      22.64       47.47 (24.83)                                        
     -- Sim, Nicholas       22 Notre Dame-IN             NT     X48.18        
                      23.51       48.18 (24.67)                                        
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Reynolds, Sarah I   19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:00.35          9  
                      28.38       58.55 (30.17)     1:29.52 (30.97)     2:00.35 (30.83)
      2 Snodgrass, Brookly  19 Indiana-IN                NT    2:00.64          4  
                      29.17       59.44 (30.27)     1:30.24 (30.80)     2:00.64 (30.40)
      3 Stupp, Hallie B     21 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:01.92          3  
                      28.25       58.23 (29.98)     1:29.85 (31.62)     2:01.92 (32.07)
      4 Day, Allie M        20 Indiana-IN                NT    2:02.67          2  
                      29.51     1:00.61 (31.10)     1:31.84 (31.23)     2:02.67 (30.83)
      5 Warhol, Maryelizab  18 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:03.78          1  
                      29.57     1:01.01 (31.44)     1:32.67 (31.66)     2:03.78 (31.11)
      6 Miller, Katie M     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:03.96        
                      31.21     1:04.55 (33.34)     1:38.96 (34.41)     2:03.96 (25.00)
      7 Whyte, Courtney M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:04.34        
      8 Grainger, Anna L    19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:04.55        
                      29.59     1:00.92 (31.33)     1:32.80 (31.88)     2:04.55 (31.75)
      9 Szekeres, Dorina    21 Indiana-IN                NT    2:05.46        
                      29.68     1:01.55 (31.87)     1:33.63 (32.08)     2:05.46 (31.83)
     10 Middleton, Aimee R  21 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:05.57        
                      29.25       59.72 (30.47)     1:31.74 (32.02)     2:05.57 (33.83)
     11 Carroll, Shelby E   19 Indiana-IN                NT   x2:06.95        
                      30.73     1:02.76 (32.03)     1:35.32 (32.56)     2:06.95 (31.63)
     12 Golic, Sydney C     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x2:11.54        
                      30.14     1:03.12 (32.98)     1:37.16 (34.04)     2:11.54 (34.38)
     -- Padget, Grace E     19 Indiana-IN                NT   X2:14.96        
                      31.66     1:05.70 (34.04)     1:39.96 (34.26)     2:14.96 (35.00)
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Patching, Joe J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:45.85          9  
                      24.53       51.35 (26.82)     1:18.71 (27.36)     1:45.85 (27.14)
      2 Kamiya, Ryutaro     22 Michigan-MI               NT    1:46.74          4  
                      25.77       52.96 (27.19)     1:20.00 (27.04)     1:46.74 (26.74)
      3 Siar, Jacob A       19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.51          3  
                      25.79       53.92 (28.13)     1:21.80 (27.88)     1:49.51 (27.71)
      4 Raynor, Will J      19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:50.54          2  
                      26.59       55.09 (28.50)     1:23.06 (27.97)     1:50.54 (27.48)
      5 McEldrew, Jimmy J   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:51.05          1  
                      26.21       54.13 (27.92)     1:22.60 (28.47)     1:51.05 (28.45)
      6 Anderson, Tom D     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:51.96        
                      26.28       54.51 (28.23)     1:23.10 (28.59)     1:51.96 (28.86)
      7 Chen, Jason         17 Michigan-MI               NT    1:52.42        
                      26.15       54.44 (28.29)     1:23.38 (28.94)     1:52.42 (29.04)
      8 Mangan, Jack F      18 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:52.64        
                      27.24       55.45 (28.21)     1:23.75 (28.30)     1:52.64 (28.89)
      9 Buerger, Matthew J  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:53.68        
                      26.37       54.99 (28.62)     1:24.83 (29.84)     1:53.68 (28.85)
     10 Goerzen, Alex       18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:54.88        
                      26.89       55.40 (28.51)     1:25.10 (29.70)     1:54.88 (29.78)
     11 Nel, Bertie J       22 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:55.12        
                      27.05       55.91 (28.86)     1:25.50 (29.59)     1:55.12 (29.62)
     12 Anderson, William   18 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:56.35        
                      26.76       55.38 (28.62)     1:25.45 (30.07)     1:56.35 (30.90)
     -- Scheid, Michael R   19 Notre Dame-IN             NT   X1:57.88        
                      26.62       56.01 (29.39)     1:26.52 (30.51)     1:57.88 (31.36)
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Pasloski, Bronwyn   21 Indiana-IN                NT    2:18.90          9  
                      32.37     1:07.98 (35.61)     1:43.73 (35.75)     2:18.90 (35.17)
      2 Lazor, Annie D      19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:19.57          4  
                      31.76     1:07.17 (35.41)     1:43.11 (35.94)     2:19.57 (36.46)
      3 Margheret, Daniell  18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:22.27          2  
                      32.10     1:08.28 (36.18)     1:45.27 (36.99)     2:22.27 (37.00)
      4 Peterson, Sarah J   20 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:22.32          3  
                      32.94     1:09.43 (36.49)     1:45.78 (36.35)     2:22.32 (36.54)
      5 Bradford, Geneviev  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:22.95          1  
                      32.85     1:09.29 (36.44)     1:46.31 (37.02)     2:22.95 (36.64)
      6 Kristiansen, Siri   20 Indiana-IN                NT    2:24.30        
                      33.97     1:10.29 (36.32)     1:47.18 (36.89)     2:24.30 (37.12)
      7 Stauder, Lauren C   21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:24.73        
                      32.36     1:09.17 (36.81)     1:47.06 (37.89)     2:24.73 (37.67)
      8 McDonough, Christe  21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x2:25.27        
                      32.98     1:09.49 (36.51)     1:47.26 (37.77)     2:25.27 (38.01)
      9 Hayes, Heather M    18 Indiana-IN                NT    2:28.01        
                      33.86     1:11.98 (38.12)     1:51.04 (39.06)     2:28.01 (36.97)
     10 Thompson, Rachel M  19 Indiana-IN                NT   x2:32.97        
                      34.89     1:14.22 (39.33)     1:52.99 (38.77)     2:32.97 (39.98)
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Stephens, Zach J    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:59.91          9  
                      27.12       57.14 (30.02)     1:28.17 (31.03)     1:59.91 (31.74)
      2 Funk, Richard A     20 Michigan-MI               NT    2:00.13          4  
                      27.56       58.00 (30.44)     1:28.98 (30.98)     2:00.13 (31.15)
      3 McNamara, Matt      19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:03.56          3  
                      28.32       59.72 (31.40)     1:31.75 (32.03)     2:03.56 (31.81)
      4 Duckitt, Kyle M     22 Michigan-MI               NT    2:04.09          2  
                      28.54     1:00.30 (31.76)     1:32.35 (32.05)     2:04.09 (31.74)
      5 Miller, Cameron M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:04.50          1  
                      27.81       59.77 (31.96)     1:32.64 (32.87)     2:04.50 (31.86)
      6 Duderstadt, Michae  18 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:05.29        
                      27.97       59.30 (31.33)     1:31.48 (32.18)     2:05.29 (33.81)
      7 Corbae, Paul J      19 Michigan-MI               NT   x2:05.87        
                      28.31     1:00.20 (31.89)     1:32.76 (32.56)     2:05.87 (33.11)
      8 Babcock, Colin B    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:09.36        
                      28.16     1:00.47 (32.31)     1:34.02 (33.55)     2:09.36 (35.34)
      9 Haas, Peter H       22 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:09.42        
                      28.99     1:01.61 (32.62)     1:35.41 (33.80)     2:09.42 (34.01)
     10 Kerns, Spencer A    21 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:12.23        
                      29.20     1:02.13 (32.93)     1:36.56 (34.43)     2:12.23 (35.67)
     11 Jones, Jordan S     19 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:13.97        
                      29.39     1:03.60 (34.21)     1:38.63 (35.03)     2:13.97 (35.34)
     12 Jensen, Andrew W    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x2:14.28        
                      29.76     1:03.26 (33.50)     1:38.95 (35.69)     2:14.28 (35.33)
     -- Choi, Joshua S      21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   X2:09.82        
                      29.71     1:03.01 (33.30)     1:36.16 (33.15)     2:09.82 (33.66)
     
    Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  21 Indiana-IN                NT    4:54.57        
                      27.25       56.43 (29.18)     1:26.08 (29.65)     1:55.91 (29.83)
            2:25.67 (29.76)     2:55.53 (29.86)     3:25.73 (30.20)     3:56.27 (30.54)
            4:26.59 (30.32)     4:54.57 (27.98)                                        
      2 Lips, Haley C       19 Indiana-IN                NT    4:54.66        
                      28.49       58.42 (29.93)     1:28.48 (30.06)     1:58.83 (30.35)
            2:28.90 (30.07)     2:59.23 (30.33)     3:29.07 (29.84)     3:58.81 (29.74)
            4:27.40 (28.59)     4:54.66 (27.26)                                        
      3 Neidigh, Ashley A   18 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:56.32        
                      27.33       56.50 (29.17)     1:26.41 (29.91)     1:56.57 (30.16)
            2:26.49 (29.92)     2:56.75 (30.26)     3:27.43 (30.68)     3:57.86 (30.43)
            4:27.39 (29.53)     4:56.32 (28.93)                                        
      4 Warhol, Maryelizab  18 Auburn-SE                 NT    5:03.28        
                      28.10       58.36 (30.26)     1:28.78 (30.42)     1:59.33 (30.55)
            2:30.10 (30.77)     3:00.75 (30.65)     3:31.26 (30.51)     4:01.97 (30.71)
            4:33.18 (31.21)     5:03.28 (30.10)                                        
      5 Casey, Bridget K    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    5:06.32        
                      27.99       58.24 (30.25)     1:28.97 (30.73)     1:59.81 (30.84)
            2:30.65 (30.84)     3:01.65 (31.00)     3:32.91 (31.26)     4:04.19 (31.28)
            4:35.55 (31.36)     5:06.32 (30.77)                                        
      6 Marchuk, Stephanie  18 Indiana-IN                NT    5:08.91        
                      29.26     1:00.93 (31.67)     1:32.85 (31.92)     2:04.13 (31.28)
            2:35.23 (31.10)     3:06.29 (31.06)     3:37.28 (30.99)     4:08.11 (30.83)
            4:39.08 (30.97)     5:08.91 (29.83)                                        
      7 Barry, Molly K      18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    5:09.11        
                      29.11     1:00.07 (30.96)     1:31.41 (31.34)     2:02.46 (31.05)
            2:33.90 (31.44)     3:05.21 (31.31)     3:36.39 (31.18)     4:07.91 (31.52)
            4:38.82 (30.91)     5:09.11 (30.29)                                        
      8 Devenuto, Siena B   21 Auburn-SE                 NT    5:09.62        
                      27.72       58.30 (30.58)     1:29.60 (31.30)     2:00.96 (31.36)
            2:32.68 (31.72)     3:04.16 (31.48)     3:35.69 (31.53)     4:07.27 (31.58)
            4:38.75 (31.48)     5:09.62 (30.87)                                        
      9 Foley, Erin L       20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    5:10.65        
                      28.27       58.86 (30.59)     1:29.71 (30.85)     2:00.84 (31.13)
            2:32.29 (31.45)     3:04.05 (31.76)     3:35.85 (31.80)     4:07.73 (31.88)
            4:39.62 (31.89)     5:10.65 (31.03)                                        
     10 Webb, Madelon M     20 Indiana-IN                NT   x5:10.95        
                      29.73     1:01.11 (31.38)     1:32.27 (31.16)     2:03.55 (31.28)
            2:34.84 (31.29)     3:05.63 (30.79)     3:36.32 (30.69)     4:07.50 (31.18)
            4:39.33 (31.83)     5:10.95 (31.62)                                        
     11 House, Elizabeth M  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x5:17.14        
                      28.10       59.01 (30.91)     1:30.67 (31.66)     2:02.61 (31.94)
            2:35.01 (32.40)     3:07.70 (32.69)     3:40.34 (32.64)     4:13.00 (32.66)
            4:45.57 (32.57)     5:17.14 (31.57)                                        
     
    Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Jaeger, Connor L    22 Michigan-MI               NT    4:24.56        
                      24.52       51.07 (26.55)     1:17.61 (26.54)     1:44.13 (26.52)
            2:10.82 (26.69)     2:37.56 (26.74)     3:04.58 (27.02)     3:31.92 (27.34)
            3:58.77 (26.85)     4:24.56 (25.79)                                        
      2 Ryan, Sean P        21 Michigan-MI               NT    4:31.42        
                      25.83       53.74 (27.91)     1:21.68 (27.94)     1:49.01 (27.33)
            2:16.61 (27.60)     2:43.81 (27.20)     3:11.07 (27.26)     3:38.00 (26.93)
            4:05.26 (27.26)     4:31.42 (26.16)                                        
      3 Grothe, Zane G      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:34.20        
                      25.16       52.71 (27.55)     1:20.63 (27.92)     1:48.75 (28.12)
            2:16.76 (28.01)     2:44.54 (27.78)     3:12.58 (28.04)     3:40.89 (28.31)
            4:09.02 (28.13)     4:34.20 (25.18)                                        
      4 McKee, Tommy P      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:37.48        
                      25.45       53.01 (27.56)     1:20.97 (27.96)     1:49.29 (28.32)
            2:17.59 (28.30)     2:45.98 (28.39)     3:14.33 (28.35)     3:42.46 (28.13)
            4:10.73 (28.27)     4:37.48 (26.75)                                        
      5 Stitt, Cameron R    18 Michigan-MI               NT    4:37.53        
                      26.20       54.53 (28.33)     1:22.70 (28.17)     1:51.07 (28.37)
            2:19.20 (28.13)     2:47.27 (28.07)     3:15.14 (27.87)     3:43.15 (28.01)
            4:10.90 (27.75)     4:37.53 (26.63)                                        
      6 Jacobsen, Brennan   21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    4:39.32        
                      25.15       53.04 (27.89)     1:21.33 (28.29)     1:49.63 (28.30)
            2:18.05 (28.42)     2:46.41 (28.36)     3:14.69 (28.28)     3:42.99 (28.30)
            4:11.51 (28.52)     4:39.32 (27.81)                                        
      7 Hughes, Kevin J     20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    4:40.43        
                      25.57       53.49 (27.92)     1:21.70 (28.21)     1:49.95 (28.25)
            2:18.49 (28.54)     2:47.06 (28.57)     3:15.82 (28.76)     3:44.66 (28.84)
            4:13.37 (28.71)     4:40.43 (27.06)                                        
      8 Petrone, Joseph N   18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    4:40.44        
                      25.32       53.03 (27.71)     1:21.51 (28.48)     1:50.05 (28.54)
            2:18.43 (28.38)     2:47.21 (28.78)     3:16.04 (28.83)     3:44.79 (28.75)
            4:13.17 (28.38)     4:40.44 (27.27)                                        
      9 Nappi, John F       20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x4:43.94        
                      25.53       53.73 (28.20)     1:22.18 (28.45)     1:51.03 (28.85)
            2:19.97 (28.94)     2:48.78 (28.81)     3:17.74 (28.96)     3:46.78 (29.04)
            4:15.63 (28.85)     4:43.94 (28.31)                                        
     10 Funk, Steyn R       20 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:49.45        
                      25.46       53.61 (28.15)     1:22.67 (29.06)     1:51.93 (29.26)
            2:21.46 (29.53)     2:51.25 (29.79)     3:20.70 (29.45)     3:50.80 (30.10)
            4:20.66 (29.86)     4:49.45 (28.79)                                        
     11 Murphy, Patrick S   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x4:50.77        
                      25.77       53.97 (28.20)     1:22.66 (28.69)     1:51.99 (29.33)
            2:21.22 (29.23)     2:50.56 (29.34)     3:20.38 (29.82)     3:50.26 (29.88)
            4:20.69 (30.43)     4:50.77 (30.08)                                        
     12 Parker, Sam J       20 Auburn-SE                 NT   x4:51.71        
                      25.02       53.25 (28.23)     1:22.53 (29.28)     1:52.22 (29.69)
            2:21.51 (29.29)     2:52.14 (30.63)     3:22.62 (30.48)     3:53.20 (30.58)
            4:22.79 (29.59)     4:51.71 (28.92)                                        
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Reaney, Emma C      20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      55.03        
                      26.13       55.03 (28.90)                                        
      2 Fonteno, Megan M    20 Auburn-SE                 NT      55.55        
                      26.19       55.55 (29.36)                                        
      3 Peacock, Aubrey A   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      55.70        
                      26.27       55.70 (29.43)                                        
      4 Merritt, Alex J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT      56.25        
                      26.71       56.25 (29.54)                                        
      5 Barker, Olivia K    18 Indiana-IN                NT      56.30        
                      26.81       56.30 (29.49)                                        
      6 Dalesandro, Gia R   18 Indiana-IN                NT      56.39        
                      26.49       56.39 (29.90)                                        
      7 Whyte, Courtney M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      56.67        
                      26.76       56.67 (29.91)                                        
      8 Dotzel, Sarah C     21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      58.15        
                      27.51       58.15 (30.64)                                        
      9 Maclean, Brenna G   21 Indiana-IN                NT      58.33        
                      27.27       58.33 (31.06)                                        
     10 Pressey, Bailey M   18 Indiana-IN                NT     x59.93        
                      28.19       59.93 (31.74)                                        
     11 Martin, Maddie C    18 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:00.40        
                      28.04     1:00.40 (32.36)                                        
     
    Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wojciechowski, Joh  21 Michigan-MI               NT      48.24        
                      23.63       48.24 (24.61)                                        
      2 Dyer, Frank K       21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      48.55        
                      22.63       48.55 (25.92)                                        
      3 Bosch, Dylan        20 Michigan-MI               NT      48.69        
                      22.92       48.69 (25.77)                                        
      4 Mendes, Arthur      20 Auburn-SE                 NT      49.04        
                      23.25       49.04 (25.79)                                        
      5 Whitaker, Kyle W    21 Michigan-MI               NT      49.28        
                      22.94       49.28 (26.34)                                        
      6 Williamson, John L  20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      49.77        
                      23.70       49.77 (26.07)                                        
      7 Hancock, Alexander  20 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.71        
                      23.66       50.71 (27.05)                                        
      8 Leon, Tj J          22 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.93        
                      23.05       50.93 (27.88)                                        
      9 Raisky, Jeremy J    20 Michigan-MI               NT     x50.97        
                      23.75       50.97 (27.22)                                        
     10 Ayhan, Bogac        19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      51.62        
                      23.92       51.62 (27.70)                                        
     11 Bradley, Kevin J    18 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x52.08        
                      24.72       52.08 (27.36)                                        
     12 Browning, Allen A   20 Auburn-SE                 NT     x52.17        
                      24.41       52.17 (27.76)                                        
     13 Kelley, Broderick   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x52.52        
                      24.77       52.52 (27.75)                                        
     -- Tafuto, Vinny F     18 Michigan-MI               NT     X49.62        
                      23.00       49.62 (26.62)                                        
     
    Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Streepey, Lindsey   19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     296.50        
      2 Calabretta, Cinzia  20 Auburn-SE                 NP     285.70        
      3 Mullins, Morgan E   19 Auburn-SE                 NP     280.20        
      4 Hillman, Kate          Indiana-IN                NP     275.20        
      5 Gaboury, Emma       19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     270.20        
      6 Casareto, Allison   20 Notre Dame-IN             NP     245.15        
      7 Schuelein, Shanna   20 Auburn-SE                 NP     242.15        
      8 Kahn, Cassidy          Indiana-IN                NP     218.70        
      9 Stitcher, Christin  18 Notre Dame-IN             NP    x187.95        
     
    Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Coumos, Joe M       19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     354.90        
      2 Santeiu, John       21 Auburn-SE                 NP     344.70        
      3 Nemetz, Nick S      20 Notre Dame-IN             NP     330.00        
      4 Laing, Andrew C     19 Auburn-SE                 NP     315.40        
      5 Wagner, Ted C       20 Notre Dame-IN             NP     288.70        
      6 Lichtenstein, Jame  18 Notre Dame-IN             NP    x287.25        
      7 Ross, James            Michigan-MI               NP     283.85        
      8 Bain, Kevin            Michigan-MI               NP     280.45        
     
    Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Miller, Katie M     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:03.14        
                      26.46       57.14 (30.68)     1:33.74 (36.60)     2:03.14 (29.40)
      2 Peterson, Sarah J   20 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:06.75        
                      27.73       59.09 (31.36)     1:36.72 (37.63)     2:06.75 (30.03)
      3 Lazor, Annie D      19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:06.93        
                      27.90     1:00.61 (32.71)     1:36.80 (36.19)     2:06.93 (30.13)
      4 Murslack, Kristen   19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:07.46        
                      27.95     1:00.40 (32.45)     1:37.33 (36.93)     2:07.46 (30.13)
      5 Day, Allie M        20 Indiana-IN                NT    2:08.38        
                      28.30       59.98 (31.68)     1:38.38 (38.40)     2:08.38 (30.00)
      6 Bradford, Geneviev  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:09.10        
                      28.28     1:01.61 (33.33)     1:39.27 (37.66)     2:09.10 (29.83)
      7 Dalesandro, Gia R   18 Indiana-IN                NT    2:09.14        
                      27.41     1:01.50 (34.09)     1:39.37 (37.87)     2:09.14 (29.77)
      8 Szekeres, Dorina    21 Indiana-IN                NT    2:09.35        
                      28.18     1:00.74 (32.56)     1:39.33 (38.59)     2:09.35 (30.02)
      9 Barker, Olivia K    18 Indiana-IN                NT   x2:09.39        
                      27.73     1:01.22 (33.49)     1:40.55 (39.33)     2:09.39 (28.84)
     10 Scott, Melissa J    19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:10.93        
                      28.65     1:01.44 (32.79)     1:40.39 (38.95)     2:10.93 (30.54)
     11 Golic, Sydney C     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x2:13.29        
                      28.99     1:02.82 (33.83)     1:42.34 (39.52)     2:13.29 (30.95)
     -- Pressey, Bailey M   18 Indiana-IN                NT   X2:13.62        
                      28.04     1:01.11 (33.07)     1:42.44 (41.33)     2:13.62 (31.18)
     
    Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Whitaker, Kyle W    21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:48.41        
                      23.97       51.83 (27.86)     1:22.48 (30.65)     1:48.41 (25.93)
      2 Bosch, Dylan        20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:49.17        
                      24.07       51.66 (27.59)     1:23.47 (31.81)     1:49.17 (25.70)
      3 Stephens, Zach J    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:49.43        
                      24.04       52.71 (28.67)     1:23.39 (30.68)     1:49.43 (26.04)
      4 Patching, Joe J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.39        
                      23.28       49.91 (26.63)     1:24.77 (34.86)     1:51.39 (26.62)
      5 Jaeger, Connor L    22 Michigan-MI               NT    1:52.16        
                      25.27       53.95 (28.68)     1:27.32 (33.37)     1:52.16 (24.84)
      6 Kamiya, Ryutaro     22 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:52.52        
                      24.89       53.09 (28.20)     1:27.16 (34.07)     1:52.52 (25.36)
      7 Hancock, Alexander  20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:53.91        
                      23.87       52.23 (28.36)     1:26.54 (34.31)     1:53.91 (27.37)
      8 Olson, Pat J        20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:54.10        
                      24.63       54.47 (29.84)     1:27.00 (32.53)     1:54.10 (27.10)
      9 Duderstadt, Michae  18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:55.01        
                      24.81       53.48 (28.67)     1:27.13 (33.65)     1:55.01 (27.88)
     10 Anderson, Tom D     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:55.20        
                      25.26       53.37 (28.11)     1:28.19 (34.82)     1:55.20 (27.01)
     11 Babcock, Colin B    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:55.23        
                      24.47       53.77 (29.30)     1:27.17 (33.40)     1:55.23 (28.06)
     12 Jones, Jordan S     19 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:57.03        
                      24.77       54.64 (29.87)     1:29.22 (34.58)     1:57.03 (27.81)
     13 Rattray, Cameron J  20 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:00.63        
                      25.79       55.34 (29.55)     1:31.64 (36.30)     2:00.63 (28.99)
     -- McKenzie, Shane     19 Notre Dame-IN             NT   X1:58.24        
                      25.63       55.38 (29.75)     1:30.58 (35.20)     1:58.24 (27.66)
     -- Corbae, Paul J      19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:00.64        
                      26.51       57.45 (30.94)     1:30.86 (33.41)     2:00.64 (29.78)
     
    Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    3:22.92        
         1) Bos, Emily A 21                 2) Purcell, Allyx K 18            
         3) Krakoski, Haley E 21            4) Fonteno, Megan M 20            
                      24.15       50.70 (50.70)     1:14.19 (23.49)     1:40.80 (50.10)
            2:05.02 (24.22)     2:31.71 (50.91)     2:55.80 (24.09)     3:22.92 (51.21)
      2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                       NT    3:28.39        
         1) Armstrong, Stephanie A 22       2) Vrooman, Lindsay A 21          
         3) Flederbach, Kait R 21           4) Lips, Haley C 19               
                      25.30       52.17 (52.17)     1:17.32 (25.15)     1:44.42 (52.25)
            2:09.10 (24.68)     2:35.92 (51.50)     3:01.50 (25.58)     3:28.39 (52.47)
      3 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                NT    3:29.58        
         1) Ryan, Kelly L 21                2) Mulquin, Catherine E 18        
         3) Bessire, Suzanne B 20           4) Miller, Katie M 18             
                      25.05       52.10 (52.10)     1:17.10 (25.00)     1:44.96 (52.86)
            2:09.90 (24.94)     2:37.55 (52.59)     3:02.54 (24.99)     3:29.58 (52.03)
      4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    3:30.92        
         1) Peacock, Aubrey A 21            2) Stupp, Hallie B 21             
         3) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 18      4) Reynolds, Sarah I 19           
                      25.30       52.36 (52.36)     1:17.44 (25.08)     1:45.64 (53.28)
            2:10.83 (25.19)     2:38.08 (52.44)     3:03.22 (25.14)     3:30.92 (52.84)
      5 Indiana University-IN  'B'                       NT    3:34.52        
         1) Pammett, Cynthia A 19           2) Snodgrass, Brooklyn J 19       
         3) Pasloski, Bronwyn R 21          4) Szekeres, Dorina 21            
                      25.44       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.07 (25.20)     1:45.85 (52.98)
            2:11.19 (25.34)     2:39.19 (53.34)     3:05.32 (26.13)     3:34.52 (55.33)
      6 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'C'                NT    3:41.09        
         1) House, Elizabeth M 19           2) Heidkamp, Genna M 20           
         3) Casey, Bridget K 21             4) Barry, Molly K 18              
                      26.26       54.42 (54.42)     1:20.32 (25.90)     1:49.52 (55.10)
            2:16.01 (26.49)     2:44.97 (55.45)     3:11.89 (26.92)     3:41.09 (56.12)
      7 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                NT   x3:42.47        
         1) Bowen, Hannah E 20              2) Masciantonio, Mikelle K 22     
         3) Dotzel, Sarah C 21              4) Bradford, Genevieve C 19       
                      26.54       55.87 (55.87)     1:21.91 (26.04)     1:50.73 (54.86)
            2:17.46 (26.73)     2:47.41 (56.68)     3:13.75 (26.34)     3:42.47 (55.06)
      8 Indiana University-IN  'C'                       NT   x3:49.30        
         1) Scott, Audrey T 18              2) Maclean, Brenna G 21           
         3) Dicapua, Claudia A 18           4) Webb, Madelon M 20             
                      27.36       56.34 (56.34)     1:23.43 (27.09)     1:53.27 (56.93)
            2:21.40 (28.13)     2:53.03 (59.76)     3:19.73 (26.70)     3:49.30 (56.27)
     
    Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                  NT    2:56.79        
         1) Wojciechowski, John A 21        2) Tafuto, Vinny F 18             
         3) Mangan, Jack F 18               4) Kamiya, Ryutaro 22             
                      21.12       44.06 (44.06)     1:04.95 (20.89)     1:28.45 (44.39)
            1:49.58 (21.13)     2:12.81 (44.36)     2:33.80 (20.99)     2:56.79 (43.98)
      2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    2:57.69        
         1) Chierighini, Marcelo 22         2) Disney-May, James H 21         
         3) Darmody, Kyle J 19              4) Press, Alex A 18               
                      21.28       44.09 (44.09)     1:05.45 (21.36)     1:28.76 (44.67)
            1:49.71 (20.95)     2:13.11 (44.35)     2:34.55 (21.44)     2:57.69 (44.58)
      3 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                  NT    3:00.70        
         1) Ortiz, Bruno 20                 2) Nielsen, Anders L 22           
         3) Glanda, Justin R 20             4) Wynalda, Michael J 21          
                      21.94       45.88 (45.88)     1:07.40 (21.52)     1:31.13 (45.25)
            1:52.71 (21.58)     2:16.23 (45.10)     2:37.70 (21.47)     3:00.70 (44.47)
      4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    3:04.67        
         1) Mendes, Arthur 20               2) Leon, Tj J 22                  
         3) Grothe, Zane G 21               4) Long, Matt 19                  
                      22.07       45.56 (45.56)     1:07.36 (21.80)     1:31.93 (46.37)
            1:53.62 (21.69)     2:17.16 (45.23)     2:39.48 (22.32)     3:04.67 (47.51)
      5 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                  NT   x3:05.76        
         1) Richardson, Ian P 21            2) Brumm, Pete J 19               
         3) Ghiglieri, Aaron M 19           4) Chen, Jason 17                 
                      22.22       46.71 (46.71)     1:08.55 (21.84)     1:32.79 (46.08)
            1:54.62 (21.83)     2:19.26 (46.47)     2:41.53 (22.27)     3:05.76 (46.50)
      6 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                NT    3:05.77        
         1) Fujan, Reed C 18                2) Hudspith, Michael D 19         
         3) Jackson, Trent B 18             4) Hughes, Kevin J 20             
                      22.70       47.56 (47.56)     1:09.30 (21.74)     1:33.35 (45.79)
            1:55.16 (21.81)     2:19.30 (45.95)     2:41.19 (21.89)     3:05.77 (46.47)
      7 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                NT    3:08.60        
         1) Buerger, Matthew J 19           2) Bradley, Kevin J 18            
         3) DeBlasio, Matthew M 19          4) Nappi, John F 20               
                      22.61       47.24 (47.24)     1:09.29 (22.05)     1:33.59 (46.35)
            1:56.59 (23.00)     2:21.35 (47.76)     2:43.59 (22.24)     3:08.60 (47.25)
      8 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x3:09.27        
         1) Goerzen, Alex 18                2) McKee, Tommy P 21              
         3) Hammoud, Youssef H 19           4) Siar, Jacob A 19               
                      23.61       48.93 (48.93)     1:11.49 (22.56)     1:35.82 (46.89)
            1:57.85 (22.03)     2:21.79 (45.97)     2:44.43 (22.64)     3:09.27 (47.48)
      9 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'D'                NT   x3:09.30        
         1) Kelley, Broderick D 20          2) Jacobsen, Brennan P 21         
         3) Choi, Joshua S 21               4) Murphy, Patrick S 20           
                      23.17       47.78 (47.78)     1:09.99 (22.21)     1:34.19 (46.41)
            1:56.97 (22.78)     2:22.39 (48.20)     2:44.63 (22.24)     3:09.30 (46.91)
     10 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'C'                NT   x3:13.78        
         1) Ayhan, Bogac 19                 2) Williamson, John L 20          
         3) Cobain, Jack 18                 4) Sim, Nicholas 22               
                      23.66       48.95 (48.95)     1:12.01 (23.06)     1:37.37 (48.42)
            1:59.92 (22.55)     2:25.08 (47.71)     2:48.04 (22.96)     3:13.78 (48.70)
    

    Corporate Sponsors
    Team Notre Dame

    SHOP NOW
    AT THE OFFICIAL
    FIGHTING IRISH STORE

      Xfinity St. Joseph's Medical Center Xerox Medifast Steiner Collectables